ShowSec's Dog Sports SiteShowSec's Dog Sports Site

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact

Live! Video Stream |

Searchable Show Results Database


This is a list of all the event results that have been recorded at shows that Diana has worked as show secretary, or for events where another show secretary has supplied the results to this site.

You can currently search within these results to find the dog number, dog name, class, judge, event, event type or handler.

If you have results data for a show which we do not have, please send it to us for inclusion.


Event Date:
Search parameter 1:
Search parameter 2:
Search parameter 3:




(Use % as a wildcard, or use OR to return multiple specific entries)

Displaying all results by: Date, class, placing ("D"'s Excluded "Faults" Included)

Showing 100 Results out of 97727
Display:

Novice - Medium

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 27.861 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.52 metres per second
Number: K264
Petname: Jazz
Fullname: Jazz ADXS JDB
Handler: Gail Anderson
Class: Novice - Medium
Number of dogs: 30
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 31.336 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.02 metres per second
Number: L295
Petname: Jessie
Fullname: Jessie AD RE
Handler: Janetta McKechnie
Class: Novice - Medium
Number of dogs: 30
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 31.479 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4 metres per second
Number: P270
Petname: Sneak
Fullname: Aquila License To Steal JD
Handler: Elaine Rohde
Class: Novice - Medium
Number of dogs: 30
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 32.190 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.91 metres per second
Number: M254
Petname: Gem
Fullname: Ohutu Dream of Diamonds
Handler: Craig Owen
Class: Novice - Medium
Number of dogs: 30
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 32.911 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.83 metres per second
Number: S210
Petname: Skye
Fullname: Ticotonic Spirit of Skye
Handler: Hayley Webb
Class: Novice - Medium
Number of dogs: 30
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 35.644 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.53 metres per second
Number: K206
Petname: Quilla
Fullname: Tipton Domino at Relko AD JDX CCh
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep
Class: Novice - Medium
Number of dogs: 30
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 26.689 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.72 metres per second
Number: Q215
Petname: Jag
Fullname: Aquila Jag-U-R On The Run JDX
Handler: Elaine Rohde
Class: Novice - Medium
Number of dogs: 30
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 28.499 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.42 metres per second
Number: Q226
Petname: Kelsi
Fullname: Aquila Brave the Storm JD
Handler: Cindy Jenkins
Class: Novice - Medium
Number of dogs: 30
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 33.672 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.74 metres per second
Number: P235
Petname: Amber
Fullname: Belingara Kiss The Guys AD JDX
Handler: Karen Botting
Class: Novice - Medium
Number of dogs: 30
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 35.744 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.53 metres per second
Number: K245
Petname: Soda
Fullname: Ice Cream Soda JD
Handler: Brigid Carr
Class: Novice - Medium
Number of dogs: 30
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 36.756 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.43 metres per second
Number: J254
Petname: Genie
Fullname: Heidesa I Dream of Genie
Handler: Rebecca Owen
Class: Novice - Medium
Number of dogs: 30
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 36.992 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.41 metres per second
Number: J227
Petname: Shona
Fullname: Lundavra Mystic Isle of Shona ADXB JDX
Handler: Cheryl Ritchie
Class: Novice - Medium
Number of dogs: 30
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 13th
Time: 33.000 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.82 metres per second
Number: Q290
Petname: Jaffa
Fullname: Stockdogs Jaffa JD
Handler: Patsy Aldridge
Class: Novice - Medium
Number of dogs: 30
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 14th
Time: 46.777 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 2.69 metres per second
Number: Q254
Petname: Tegan
Fullname: Aquila 'O' Welsh Dream
Handler: Craig Owen
Class: Novice - Medium
Number of dogs: 30
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 15th
Time: 42.436 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 2.97 metres per second
Number: M223
Petname: Zefa
Fullname: Rousabout Ms Chevious Spirit
Handler: Graham Walden
Class: Novice - Medium
Number of dogs: 30
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec


Novice - Small

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 28.942 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.35 metres per second
Number: S110
Petname: Ace
Fullname: Ace of Cards from Taff JD
Handler: Toshimi Service
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 26
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 29.060 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.34 metres per second
Number: R111
Petname: Steiny
Fullname: Cardiac Arrest
Handler: Chris Charlton
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 26
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 33.946 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.71 metres per second
Number: R119
Petname: Lola
Fullname: Lola Purves
Handler: Jacqui Wigmore
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 26
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 36.216 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.48 metres per second
Number: R130
Petname: Chino
Fullname: Chino
Handler: Matilda van Rijnberk
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 26
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 38.815 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.25 metres per second
Number: M105
Petname: Tszeb
Fullname: Tszebediah JD
Handler: Sonja Rosen
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 26
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 39.449 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.19 metres per second
Number: M110
Petname: Piper
Fullname: Ottadale Cheviot Hills ADX JD
Handler: Rosemarie Baker
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 26
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 42.252 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 2.98 metres per second
Number: M015
Petname: Oli
Fullname: Oli
Handler: Shona Donovan
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 26
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 43.744 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 2.88 metres per second
Number: M142
Petname: Mac
Fullname: Mac
Handler: Helen McGrinder
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 26
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 32.288 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.9 metres per second
Number: P126
Petname: Tua
Fullname: Tua Terminator ADXG JDX
Handler: Jacqui Wigmore
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 26
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 34.633 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.64 metres per second
Number: M118
Petname: Aro
Fullname: Aro Dynamic Twilight
Handler: Christine Fifield
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 26
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 35.085 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.59 metres per second
Number: L023
Petname: Buddy-Rose
Fullname: Buddy-Rose RE
Handler: Barbara Bates
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 26
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 36.542 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.45 metres per second
Number: K109
Petname: Nessie
Fullname: Armadale Tansy ADX
Handler: Jenny Lawry
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 26
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 13th
Time: 36.893 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.42 metres per second
Number: L016
Petname: Molly
Fullname: Molly JDX
Handler: Bill Pearce
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 26
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 14th
Time: 42.093 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 2.99 metres per second
Number: P026
Petname: Abby
Fullname: Abby JD
Handler: Jacqui Wigmore
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 26
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 15th
Time: 64.693 seconds
Faults: 26
Points: 0
Speed: 1.95 metres per second
Number: I018
Petname: Sparky
Fullname: Sparky ADX JD
Handler: Jacqui Wigmore
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 26
Judge: Janette Davis
SCT: 48 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 126 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec


Senior - Unsplit

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 59.584 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.17 metres per second
Number: M005
Petname: Bilbo
Fullname: Bilbo of Bag End ADX JD
Handler: Anne Cozens
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 64 sec   QCT: 58 sec
SCL: 189 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 62.574 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.02 metres per second
Number: K012
Petname: Scooter
Fullname: Scooter ADX JDX
Handler: Sylvia Lord
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 64 sec   QCT: 58 sec
SCL: 189 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 42.139 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.49 metres per second
Number: I601
Petname: Jazz
Fullname: AgCh & JCh Jazz ADXG JAG SNX
Handler: Heather Warren
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 64 sec   QCT: 58 sec
SCL: 189 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 50.422 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.75 metres per second
Number: K251
Petname: Breeze
Fullname: Lifes A Breeze of Ohutu CGCB ADXG CDX JDX RE
Handler: Annette Flannagan
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 64 sec   QCT: 58 sec
SCL: 189 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 58.783 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.22 metres per second
Number: G208
Petname: Cara
Fullname: Ohutu Posh-Rose ADXS JAX
Handler: Cheryl Ritchie
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 64 sec   QCT: 58 sec
SCL: 189 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 48.549 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.89 metres per second
Number: G200
Petname: Hiska
Fullname: AgCh Hiska ADXG JAX
Handler: Matilda van Rijnberk
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 64 sec   QCT: 58 sec
SCL: 189 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 53.110 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.56 metres per second
Number: Q002
Petname: Gator
Fullname: Ch Accolade No How Can Do ADX JDX
Handler: Natalia Beketova
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 64 sec   QCT: 58 sec
SCL: 189 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 55.760 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.39 metres per second
Number: M119
Petname: JJ
Fullname: JJ ADX JDX
Handler: Eunice Chan
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 64 sec   QCT: 58 sec
SCL: 189 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 58.091 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.25 metres per second
Number: I622
Petname: King
Fullname: King ADXG JAX
Handler: Chris Richardson
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 64 sec   QCT: 58 sec
SCL: 189 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec


Starters - Unsplit

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 22.510 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.29 metres per second
Number: R235
Petname: Mini
Fullname: Mini Me
Handler: Peter Haworth
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 23.657 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.03 metres per second
Number: M254
Petname: Gem
Fullname: Ohutu Dream of Diamonds
Handler: Craig Owen
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 24.250 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.91 metres per second
Number: R231
Petname: Evolution
Fullname: Yahoo Survival of the Fittest JD
Handler: Kelly Daniel
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 28.890 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.12 metres per second
Number: L703
Petname: Orca
Fullname: Orca CGCB
Handler: Lorna Chapman
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 29.187 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.08 metres per second
Number: R634
Petname: Sugar
Fullname: Lundavra Mystic-Sweet Reflex
Handler: Bridee Manning
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 30.639 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.88 metres per second
Number: K723
Petname: Misha
Fullname: Misha CGCB RA
Handler: Janetta McKechnie
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 31.096 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.83 metres per second
Number: L687
Petname: Quinta
Fullname: NZCh Lumineux Morgan Le Fay (Imp-Aust) JD
Handler: Marianne Hornburg
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 31.283 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.8 metres per second
Number: R119
Petname: Lola
Fullname: Lola Purves
Handler: Florence Purves
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 36.106 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.3 metres per second
Number: R268
Petname: Smokey
Fullname: Smokey Topaz of Corindell
Handler: Marie Wales
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 37.116 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.21 metres per second
Number: M142
Petname: Mac
Fullname: Mac
Handler: Helen McGrinder
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 39.363 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.02 metres per second
Number: H139
Petname: Dawa
Fullname: Caerlaverock Vote Catcha
Handler: Margaret Walker
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 40.475 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 2.94 metres per second
Number: P026
Petname: Abby
Fullname: Abby JD
Handler: Jacqui Wigmore
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 13th
Time: 45.529 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 2.61 metres per second
Number: I683
Petname: Max
Fullname: Maximus Ignota Originem JD
Handler: Christine Cannell
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 14th
Time: 32.539 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.66 metres per second
Number: L247
Petname: Lola
Fullname: Woofles Own Lil Showgirl JDX
Handler: Chris Richardson
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 15th
Time: 33.285 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.58 metres per second
Number: L023
Petname: Buddy-Rose
Fullname: Buddy-Rose RE
Handler: Barbara Bates
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 16th
Time: 38.984 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.05 metres per second
Number: M015
Petname: Oli
Fullname: Oli
Handler: Shona Donovan
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 17th
Time: 47.203 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 2.52 metres per second
Number: L161
Petname: Dude
Fullname: Dude
Handler: Michelle Gasson
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 18th
Time: 25.121 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 4.74 metres per second
Number: Q290
Petname: Jaffa
Fullname: Stockdogs Jaffa JD
Handler: Patsy Aldridge
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 19th
Time: 33.904 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.51 metres per second
Number: M645
Petname: Hunter
Fullname: Ohutu True Wana B Hunter
Handler: Debbie Powell
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 20th
Time: 36.780 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.24 metres per second
Number: R250
Petname: Lily
Fullname: Stillwater's Lily Of Puketi
Handler: Glenys Brown
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 21st
Time: 40.285 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 2.95 metres per second
Number: Q125
Petname: Benson
Fullname: Benson
Handler: Brenda Coleman
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 22nd
Time: 40.363 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 2.95 metres per second
Number: L718
Petname: Tigger
Fullname: Tigger JD
Handler: Helen West
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 23rd
Time: 33.975 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 3.5 metres per second
Number: S608
Petname: Time
Fullname: Time
Handler: Erina Coker
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 24th
Time: 28.873 seconds
Faults: 20
Points: 0
Speed: 4.12 metres per second
Number: R622
Petname: Rocky
Fullname: Woofles Rocky Road
Handler: Chris Richardson
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 25th
Time: 26.612 seconds
Faults: 25
Points: 0
Speed: 4.47 metres per second
Number: R645
Petname: Strike
Fullname: The Empire Strikes Back
Handler: Di Stephens
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 53
Judge: Amanda Benson
SCT: 47 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 119 metres
Event: NorWest DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 18th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec


AD - Unsplit

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 38.767 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.82 metres per second
Number: Q600
Petname: Flynn
Fullname: Flynn AD JD
Handler: Heather Warren
Class: AD - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 81
Judge: Nick Chester
SCT: 59 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 39.465 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 1
Speed: 3.75 metres per second
Number: K129
Petname: Pebbles
Fullname: Ch Westwood Dream On JDX
Handler: Andrea McOnie-Perfect
Class: AD - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 81
Judge: Nick Chester
SCT: 59 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 41.199 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.59 metres per second
Number: L718
Petname: Tigger
Fullname: Tigger JD
Handler: Helen West
Class: AD - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 81
Judge: Nick Chester
SCT: 59 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 41.713 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.55 metres per second
Number: K206
Petname: Quilla
Fullname: Tipton Domino at Relko AD JDX CCh
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep
Class: AD - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 81
Judge: Nick Chester
SCT: 59 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 41.754 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.54 metres per second
Number: M111
Petname: Shady
Fullname: JCh Shady Lady AD JAS
Handler: Tess Bayly
Class: AD - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 81
Judge: Nick Chester
SCT: 59 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 42.994 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.44 metres per second
Number: P001
Petname: Reggie
Fullname: Reggie AD JD
Handler: Ros Saffer
Class: AD - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 81
Judge: Nick Chester
SCT: 59 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 43.068 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.44 metres per second
Number: L295
Petname: Jessie
Fullname: Jessie RE
Handler: Janetta McKechnie
Class: AD - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 81
Judge: Nick Chester
SCT: 59 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 44.146 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.35 metres per second
Number: P275
Petname: Jess
Fullname: Jess Pup JD
Handler: Gina Nielsen
Class: AD - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 81
Judge: Nick Chester
SCT: 59 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 45.368 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.26 metres per second
Number: Q624
Petname: Buster
Fullname: Buster AD
Handler: Richard Shepard
Class: AD - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 81
Judge: Nick Chester
SCT: 59 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 50.703 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 2.92 metres per second
Number: Q102
Petname: Tai
Fullname: Tai AD JD
Handler: Sharon Jordan
Class: AD - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 81
Judge: Nick Chester
SCT: 59 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 59.981 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 2.47 metres per second
Number: M105
Petname: Tszeb
Fullname: Tszebediah JD
Handler: Sonja Rosen
Class: AD - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 81
Judge: Nick Chester
SCT: 59 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec


Intermediate - Maxi

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 33.135 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.23 metres per second
Number: L632
Petname: Spark
Fullname: AgCh & JCh One Cool Li'l Bro ADXG SNS JAG
Handler: Julie McConkey
Class: Intermediate - Maxi
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 33.258 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.21 metres per second
Number: M627
Petname: Ruby
Fullname: AgCh Karamea Hot As Ice ADXS JDX
Handler: Cherie Hancock
Class: Intermediate - Maxi
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 33.353 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.2 metres per second
Number: K678
Petname: Wish
Fullname: Alphabeta Wish ADX JAX
Handler: Deb Jackson
Class: Intermediate - Maxi
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 33.752 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.15 metres per second
Number: Q612
Petname: Risk
Fullname: Gunna Run The Risque ADX JDX
Handler: Jessica Payne
Class: Intermediate - Maxi
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 34.005 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.12 metres per second
Number: P600
Petname: Ariba
Fullname: Audax Lockett Or Lose It ADX JDX
Handler: Katrina Clarke
Class: Intermediate - Maxi
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 35.482 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.95 metres per second
Number: J646
Petname: Rocky
Fullname: Haulton Rocky Balboa ADXG JAB
Handler: Paul Needham
Class: Intermediate - Maxi
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 36.922 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.79 metres per second
Number: I622
Petname: King
Fullname: King ADXG JAX
Handler: Chris Richardson
Class: Intermediate - Maxi
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 37.355 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.75 metres per second
Number: Q600
Petname: Flynn
Fullname: Flynn AD JD
Handler: Heather Warren
Class: Intermediate - Maxi
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 41.703 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.36 metres per second
Number: M673
Petname: Radar
Fullname: Radar AD JD
Handler: Christine Gillespie
Class: Intermediate - Maxi
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 31.443 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.45 metres per second
Number: J647
Petname: Dallas
Fullname: AgCh & JCh Aquila Liquid Gold ADXG JAX
Handler: Hayley Rohde
Class: Intermediate - Maxi
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 35.361 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.96 metres per second
Number: L659
Petname: Twist
Fullname: JCh Oliver Twist ADXB JAX
Handler: Lara Tompsett
Class: Intermediate - Maxi
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 44.898 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.12 metres per second
Number: P665
Petname: NOS
Fullname: Nitrous Oxide JD
Handler: Vern McAuley
Class: Intermediate - Maxi
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 13th
Time: 34.846 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 4.02 metres per second
Number: P671
Petname: Dexter
Fullname: Dexter ADX JDX
Handler: Danielle Koningsveld
Class: Intermediate - Maxi
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 14th
Time: 37.621 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.72 metres per second
Number: P645
Petname: Lexi
Fullname: Lexi ADX JDX
Handler: Lesley Buckleigh
Class: Intermediate - Maxi
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 15th
Time: 49.868 seconds
Faults: 18
Points: 0
Speed: 2.81 metres per second
Number: M713
Petname: Keara
Fullname: Keara CGCG AD
Handler: Sarah Ridley
Class: Intermediate - Maxi
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 16th
Time: 44.098 seconds
Faults: 20
Points: 0
Speed: 3.17 metres per second
Number: P631
Petname: Fizz
Fullname: Lets Get Fizzicle JDX
Handler: Jane Mason
Class: Intermediate - Maxi
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 17th
Time: 41.208 seconds
Faults: 25
Points: 0
Speed: 3.4 metres per second
Number: I623
Petname: Bella
Fullname: Bella ADXG JAS
Handler: Julie Stephens
Class: Intermediate - Maxi
Number of dogs: 43
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec


Intermediate - Medium

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 30.272 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.62 metres per second
Number: J223
Petname: Joy
Fullname: AgCh & JGrCh Lil' Devil of Mordor ADXG SNX JAX GDX
Handler: Tina Mitchell
Class: Intermediate - Medium
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 31.436 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.45 metres per second
Number: J270
Petname: Flick
Fullname: AgGrCh & JGrCh Aquila Flickering Flame TCQ JAB SNX
Handler: Allan Rohde
Class: Intermediate - Medium
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 35.698 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.92 metres per second
Number: K252
Petname: Razz
Fullname: Razzle Dazzle of Ohutu CGCB ADXG CDX JDX RE
Handler: Annette Flannagan
Class: Intermediate - Medium
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 35.809 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.91 metres per second
Number: J279
Petname: Thyme
Fullname: Suku at Sarsfield ADXB JDS
Handler: Natasha Kenny
Class: Intermediate - Medium
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 37.388 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.74 metres per second
Number: J217
Petname: Kobi
Fullname: Brocketsway Kobi Kid ADXG JDG SNX
Handler: Jocelyn Jensen
Class: Intermediate - Medium
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 39.064 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.58 metres per second
Number: G208
Petname: Cara
Fullname: Ohutu Posh-Rose ADXS JAX
Handler: Cheryl Ritchie
Class: Intermediate - Medium
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 42.996 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.26 metres per second
Number: F249
Petname: Chica
Fullname: Chica ADXG JDB
Handler: Barbara Connaughton
Class: Intermediate - Medium
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 31.204 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.49 metres per second
Number: K227
Petname: Lass
Fullname: Lass of Puahue ADXG JDX
Handler: Iris Walker
Class: Intermediate - Medium
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec


Secured with SSL

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact

Live! Video Stream |

Design and content is copyright©2012-2017 ShowSec's Dog Sports Site, reproduction is prohibited without prior written permission.