ShowSec's Dog Sports SiteShowSec's Dog Sports Site

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact

Live! Video Stream |

Searchable Show Results Database


This is a list of all the event results that have been recorded at shows that Diana has worked as show secretary, or for events where another show secretary has supplied the results to this site.

You can currently search within these results to find the dog number, dog name, class, judge, event, event type or handler.

If you have results data for a show which we do not have, please send it to us for inclusion.


Event Date:
Search parameter 1:
Search parameter 2:
Search parameter 3:




(Use % as a wildcard, or use OR to return multiple specific entries)

Displaying all results by: Date, class, placing ("D"'s Excluded "Faults" Included)

Showing 100 Results out of 97727
Display:

Intermediate - Medium

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 9th
Time: 31.236 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.48 metres per second
Number: R299
Petname: Winter
Fullname: Rainstar Let It Snow JD
Handler: Keri Neilson
Class: Intermediate - Medium
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 35.374 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.96 metres per second
Number: Q216
Petname: Raz
Fullname: Raz-Ma-Taz JDX
Handler: Patsy Aldridge
Class: Intermediate - Medium
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 36.947 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.79 metres per second
Number: K251
Petname: Breeze
Fullname: Lifes A Breeze of Ohutu CGCB ADXG CDX JDX RE
Handler: Annette Flannagan
Class: Intermediate - Medium
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 39.947 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.5 metres per second
Number: K249
Petname: River
Fullname: Relko River's Dance ADXS
Handler: Joanne Small
Class: Intermediate - Medium
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 13th
Time: 39.982 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.5 metres per second
Number: M249
Petname: Pitch
Fullname: Sonova Pitch ADXS JDX
Handler: Anna Snell
Class: Intermediate - Medium
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 14th
Time: 44.333 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.16 metres per second
Number: J227
Petname: Shona
Fullname: Lundavra Mystic Isle of Shona ADXB JDX
Handler: Cheryl Ritchie
Class: Intermediate - Medium
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 15th
Time: 35.341 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.96 metres per second
Number: Q250
Petname: Maple
Fullname: My Sweet Maple Syrup AD JD
Handler: Ceri Tarry
Class: Intermediate - Medium
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 16th
Time: 38.491 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.64 metres per second
Number: M250
Petname: Chance
Fullname: Jalain Chance To Fly Solo ADXB CDX JDX
Handler: Brian Todd
Class: Intermediate - Medium
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 17th
Time: 29.390 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 4.76 metres per second
Number: L224
Petname: Buzz
Fullname: Corindale To Infinity ADXG JAX
Handler: Chris Charlton
Class: Intermediate - Medium
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 18th
Time: 32.971 seconds
Faults: 20
Points: 0
Speed: 4.25 metres per second
Number: H224
Petname: Jack
Fullname: Captain Jack JD
Handler: Donna Begovich
Class: Intermediate - Medium
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec


Intermediate - Small

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 34.974 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4 metres per second
Number: P131
Petname: Deo
Fullname: JGrCh Deoxyribonucleic Acid JAB
Handler: Kelly Daniel
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 37.336 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.75 metres per second
Number: L117
Petname: Danny
Fullname: Danny ADX JDX
Handler: Earle Dennis
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 37.379 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.75 metres per second
Number: M028
Petname: Milly
Fullname: Milly Derbyshire ADXB JDX
Handler: Alison Derbyshire
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 37.575 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.73 metres per second
Number: P105
Petname: Mikki
Fullname: Michael Jordan Jackson Third ADXB JD
Handler: Bev Pocock
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 39.291 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.56 metres per second
Number: L122
Petname: Cassidy
Fullname: Cassidy ADXG JAX
Handler: Jacqui Wigmore
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 39.467 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.55 metres per second
Number: R111
Petname: Steiny
Fullname: Cardiac Arrest
Handler: Chris Charlton
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 42.589 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.29 metres per second
Number: L022
Petname: Pipi
Fullname: Pipi ADXB JDX
Handler: Lynette Pearce
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 44.652 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.14 metres per second
Number: P010
Petname: Zara
Fullname: Zara ADXB JDX
Handler: Natasha Kenny
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 46.944 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 2.98 metres per second
Number: I106
Petname: Jacques
Fullname: Kateisha Star of th' Show ADXG JAS
Handler: Marie Pearman
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 48.154 seconds
Faults: 2
Points: 0
Speed: 2.91 metres per second
Number: H108
Petname: Bess
Fullname: Bess ADXG JAX
Handler: Dave Swinyard
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 30.902 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.53 metres per second
Number: K118
Petname: Geuse
Fullname: AgGrCh & JGrCh Loverslane Betelgeuse SNS JAG
Handler: Trisha Franklyn
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 32.150 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.35 metres per second
Number: S110
Petname: Ace
Fullname: Ace of Cards from Taff
Handler: Toshimi Service
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 13th
Time: 34.897 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.01 metres per second
Number: P100
Petname: Adonis
Fullname: Eyespy The Love Of Aphrodite ADX JDX
Handler: Lou Baker
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 14th
Time: 40.810 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.43 metres per second
Number: P006
Petname: Meg
Fullname: Megabytes JD
Handler: Graham Rubick
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 15th
Time: 41.971 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.34 metres per second
Number: L153
Petname: Sam
Fullname: Sam ADXB JDX
Handler: Brenda Coleman
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 16th
Time: 45.763 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.06 metres per second
Number: K100
Petname: Pierro
Fullname: Eyespy Band of Brothers ADXG SNX JAS
Handler: Lou Baker
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 17th
Time: 46.362 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.02 metres per second
Number: P001
Petname: Reggie
Fullname: Reggie AD JD
Handler: Ros Saffer
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 18th
Time: 51.380 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 2.72 metres per second
Number: J129
Petname: Cricket
Fullname: Cricket Anne Saunders ADXB JD
Handler: Cherie Saunders
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 19th
Time: 51.732 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 2.71 metres per second
Number: P126
Petname: Tua
Fullname: Tua Terminator ADXG JDX
Handler: Jacqui Wigmore
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 20th
Time: 35.785 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.91 metres per second
Number: Q002
Petname: Gator
Fullname: Ch Accolade No How Can Do AD JDX
Handler: Natalia Beketova
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 21st
Time: 40.746 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.44 metres per second
Number: K040
Petname: Max
Fullname: Max JD
Handler: Julie Palmer
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 22nd
Time: 42.907 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.26 metres per second
Number: L120
Petname: Pippa
Fullname: Shes a Chocolate Pipsqueak ADXB JD RN
Handler: Colleen Lauder
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 23rd
Time: 56.917 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 2.46 metres per second
Number: Q005
Petname: Lilo
Fullname: Accolade Forever Roses ADX
Handler: Natalia Beketova
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 24th
Time: 58.053 seconds
Faults: 12
Points: 0
Speed: 2.41 metres per second
Number: M110
Petname: Piper
Fullname: Ottadale Cheviot Hills ADX JD
Handler: Rosemarie Baker
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 25th
Time: 49.599 seconds
Faults: 13
Points: 0
Speed: 2.82 metres per second
Number: P114
Petname: Sam
Fullname: Spectroum Gladiator JDX
Handler: Cheryl Pierce
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 26th
Time: 55.240 seconds
Faults: 14
Points: 0
Speed: 2.53 metres per second
Number: Q102
Petname: Tai
Fullname: Tai AD JD
Handler: Sharon Jordan
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 27th
Time: 35.602 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 3.93 metres per second
Number: I115
Petname: Fagan
Fullname: Warsop Living It Up JDX
Handler: Nikki Craddock
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 28th
Time: 58.860 seconds
Faults: 17
Points: 0
Speed: 2.38 metres per second
Number: M124
Petname: Rocky
Fullname: Rocky AD JD
Handler: Mia Heijnen
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 29th
Time: 51.420 seconds
Faults: 35
Points: 0
Speed: 2.72 metres per second
Number: I129
Petname: Bugsy
Fullname: Bloomstaff Bugsy Malone JDX
Handler: Andrea McOnie-Perfect
Class: Intermediate - Small
Number of dogs: 47
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 46 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 140 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec


Jumpers A - Maxi

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 29.060 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.23 metres per second
Number: J647
Petname: Dallas
Fullname: AgCh & JCh Aquila Liquid Gold ADXG JAX
Handler: Hayley Rohde
Class: Jumpers A - Maxi
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 30.640 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.96 metres per second
Number: L659
Petname: Twist
Fullname: JCh Oliver Twist ADXB JAX
Handler: Lara Tompsett
Class: Jumpers A - Maxi
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 31.038 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.9 metres per second
Number: P600
Petname: Ariba
Fullname: Audax Lockett Or Lose It ADX JDX
Handler: Katrina Clarke
Class: Jumpers A - Maxi
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 31.576 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.81 metres per second
Number: J646
Petname: Rocky
Fullname: Haulton Rocky Balboa ADXG JAB
Handler: Paul Needham
Class: Jumpers A - Maxi
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 32.959 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.61 metres per second
Number: P671
Petname: Dexter
Fullname: Dexter ADX JDX
Handler: Danielle Koningsveld
Class: Jumpers A - Maxi
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 34.282 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.43 metres per second
Number: K671
Petname: Dash
Fullname: Dashin' Good Time ADXS JDX SNX
Handler: Ceri Tarry
Class: Jumpers A - Maxi
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 33.692 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.51 metres per second
Number: I601
Petname: Jazz
Fullname: AgCh & JCh Jazz ADXG JAG SNX
Handler: Heather Warren
Class: Jumpers A - Maxi
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 34.039 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.47 metres per second
Number: P645
Petname: Lexi
Fullname: Lexi ADX JDX
Handler: Lesley Buckleigh
Class: Jumpers A - Maxi
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 38.461 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.95 metres per second
Number: M657
Petname: Pandaris
Fullname: Relko Fleeting Image ADX JDX
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep
Class: Jumpers A - Maxi
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 38.843 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.91 metres per second
Number: K678
Petname: Wish
Fullname: Alphabeta Wish ADX JAX
Handler: Deb Jackson
Class: Jumpers A - Maxi
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 31.467 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 4.83 metres per second
Number: L689
Petname: Buddy
Fullname: JCh Buddy JDX
Handler: Heather Warren
Class: Jumpers A - Maxi
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 33.488 seconds
Faults: 20
Points: 0
Speed: 4.54 metres per second
Number: R653
Petname: Take
Fullname: Cliffhanger No Mistakes JDX
Handler: Lara Tompsett
Class: Jumpers A - Maxi
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec


Jumpers A - Medium

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 26.404 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.76 metres per second
Number: K229
Petname: Sonic
Fullname: JCh Ultrasonic Speed ADXB JAX
Handler: Aaron Gaitau
Class: Jumpers A - Medium
Number of dogs: 38
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 28.940 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.25 metres per second
Number: Q215
Petname: Jag
Fullname: Aquila Jag-U-R On The Run JDX
Handler: Hayley Rohde
Class: Jumpers A - Medium
Number of dogs: 38
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 29.162 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.21 metres per second
Number: M252
Petname: Shiver
Fullname: Maccabee Sugar-Fix ADX JDX
Handler: Ashleigh Humphries
Class: Jumpers A - Medium
Number of dogs: 38
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 29.423 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.17 metres per second
Number: J290
Petname: Bolt
Fullname: AgGrCh & JGrCh Aquila Lightning Bolt TCQ SNB JAG
Handler: Elaine Rohde
Class: Jumpers A - Medium
Number of dogs: 38
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 30.113 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.05 metres per second
Number: G200
Petname: Hiska
Fullname: AgCh Hiska ADXG JAX
Handler: Matilda van Rijnberk
Class: Jumpers A - Medium
Number of dogs: 38
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 32.650 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.66 metres per second
Number: L247
Petname: Lola
Fullname: Woofles Own Lil Showgirl JDX
Handler: Chris Richardson
Class: Jumpers A - Medium
Number of dogs: 38
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 34.268 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.44 metres per second
Number: K264
Petname: Jazz
Fullname: Jazz ADXS JDB
Handler: Gail Anderson
Class: Jumpers A - Medium
Number of dogs: 38
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 34.824 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.36 metres per second
Number: J217
Petname: Kobi
Fullname: Brocketsway Kobi Kid ADXG JDG SNX
Handler: Jocelyn Jensen
Class: Jumpers A - Medium
Number of dogs: 38
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 35.588 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.27 metres per second
Number: K252
Petname: Razz
Fullname: Razzle Dazzle of Ohutu CGCB ADXG CDX JDX RE
Handler: Annette Flannagan
Class: Jumpers A - Medium
Number of dogs: 38
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 38.773 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.92 metres per second
Number: F249
Petname: Chica
Fullname: Chica ADXG JDB
Handler: Barbara Connaughton
Class: Jumpers A - Medium
Number of dogs: 38
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 27.941 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 5.44 metres per second
Number: M250
Petname: Chance
Fullname: Jalain Chance To Fly Solo ADXB CDX JDX
Handler: Brian Todd
Class: Jumpers A - Medium
Number of dogs: 38
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 28.173 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 5.4 metres per second
Number: M268
Petname: Sky
Fullname: Aquila Sky High
Handler: Hayley Rohde
Class: Jumpers A - Medium
Number of dogs: 38
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 13th
Time: 30.499 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.98 metres per second
Number: J270
Petname: Flick
Fullname: AgGrCh & JGrCh Aquila Flickering Flame TCQ JAB SNX
Handler: Elaine Rohde
Class: Jumpers A - Medium
Number of dogs: 38
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 14th
Time: 31.925 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.76 metres per second
Number: K213
Petname: Beta
Fullname: Killiebrae Beta (Imp-UK) ADXG JAS SNX
Handler: Deb Jackson
Class: Jumpers A - Medium
Number of dogs: 38
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 15th
Time: 33.494 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.54 metres per second
Number: L224
Petname: Buzz
Fullname: Corindale To Infinity ADXG JAX
Handler: Chris Charlton
Class: Jumpers A - Medium
Number of dogs: 38
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 16th
Time: 36.330 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.18 metres per second
Number: K206
Petname: Quilla
Fullname: Tipton Domino at Relko AD JDX CCh
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep
Class: Jumpers A - Medium
Number of dogs: 38
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 17th
Time: 39.333 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.86 metres per second
Number: J227
Petname: Shona
Fullname: Lundavra Mystic Isle of Shona ADXB JDX
Handler: Cheryl Ritchie
Class: Jumpers A - Medium
Number of dogs: 38
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 18th
Time: 35.415 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 4.29 metres per second
Number: L284
Petname: Epic
Fullname: Rainstar Get the Party Startd ADXB JDX
Handler: Fiona Denton
Class: Jumpers A - Medium
Number of dogs: 38
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 37 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec


Jumpers A - Small

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 30.955 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.91 metres per second
Number: M111
Petname: Shady
Fullname: JCh Shady Lady AD JAS
Handler: Tess Bayly
Class: Jumpers A - Small
Number of dogs: 28
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 38 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 32.224 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.72 metres per second
Number: H116
Petname: Indianapolis
Fullname: AgGrCh & JGrCh Indianapolis JAB
Handler: Louise Franklin
Class: Jumpers A - Small
Number of dogs: 28
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 38 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 32.918 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.62 metres per second
Number: K009
Petname: Darcy
Fullname: AgCh Mr Darcy ADXG SNS JAG
Handler: Jennifer Bramley
Class: Jumpers A - Small
Number of dogs: 28
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 38 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 33.202 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.58 metres per second
Number: P006
Petname: Meg
Fullname: Megabytes JD
Handler: Graham Rubick
Class: Jumpers A - Small
Number of dogs: 28
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 38 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 38.429 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.96 metres per second
Number: I106
Petname: Jacques
Fullname: Kateisha Star of th' Show ADXG JAS
Handler: Marie Pearman
Class: Jumpers A - Small
Number of dogs: 28
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 38 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 29.398 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 5.17 metres per second
Number: H112
Petname: Zoe
Fullname: AgCh Kaeanda Ment to B at Haulton ADXG SNX JAG RE
Handler: Paul Needham
Class: Jumpers A - Small
Number of dogs: 28
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 38 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 31.911 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.76 metres per second
Number: P106
Petname: Ping
Fullname: JGrCh Ping ADXS JAB
Handler: Jennifer Bramley
Class: Jumpers A - Small
Number of dogs: 28
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 38 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 33.325 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.56 metres per second
Number: K118
Petname: Geuse
Fullname: AgGrCh & JGrCh Loverslane Betelgeuse SNS JAG
Handler: Trisha Franklyn
Class: Jumpers A - Small
Number of dogs: 28
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 38 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 35.315 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.3 metres per second
Number: I129
Petname: Bugsy
Fullname: Bloomstaff Bugsy Malone JDX
Handler: Andrea McOnie-Perfect
Class: Jumpers A - Small
Number of dogs: 28
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 38 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 38.294 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.97 metres per second
Number: L153
Petname: Sam
Fullname: Sam ADXB JDX
Handler: Brenda Coleman
Class: Jumpers A - Small
Number of dogs: 28
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 38 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 45.433 seconds
Faults: 8
Points: 0
Speed: 3.35 metres per second
Number: L122
Petname: Cassidy
Fullname: Cassidy ADXG JAX
Handler: Jacqui Wigmore
Class: Jumpers A - Small
Number of dogs: 28
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 38 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 44.526 seconds
Faults: 12
Points: 0
Speed: 3.41 metres per second
Number: Q002
Petname: Gator
Fullname: Ch Accolade No How Can Do AD JDX
Handler: Natalia Beketova
Class: Jumpers A - Small
Number of dogs: 28
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 38 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 13th
Time: 45.722 seconds
Faults: 13
Points: 0
Speed: 3.32 metres per second
Number: P114
Petname: Sam
Fullname: Spectroum Gladiator JDX
Handler: Cheryl Pierce
Class: Jumpers A - Small
Number of dogs: 28
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 38 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 14th
Time: 38.432 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 3.96 metres per second
Number: I115
Petname: Fagan
Fullname: Warsop Living It Up JDX
Handler: Nikki Craddock
Class: Jumpers A - Small
Number of dogs: 28
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 38 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 15th
Time: 47.119 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 3.23 metres per second
Number: L117
Petname: Danny
Fullname: Danny ADX JDX
Handler: Earle Dennis
Class: Jumpers A - Small
Number of dogs: 28
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 38 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 16th
Time: 60.452 seconds
Faults: 18
Points: 0
Speed: 2.51 metres per second
Number: P126
Petname: Tua
Fullname: Tua Terminator ADXG JDX
Handler: Jacqui Wigmore
Class: Jumpers A - Small
Number of dogs: 28
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 38 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 17th
Time: 62.882 seconds
Faults: 20
Points: 0
Speed: 2.42 metres per second
Number: H108
Petname: Bess
Fullname: Bess ADXG JAX
Handler: Dave Swinyard
Class: Jumpers A - Small
Number of dogs: 28
Judge: Justine Dale
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: 38 sec
SCL: 152 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec


Jumpers B - Maxi

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 35.477 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.81 metres per second
Number: L686
Petname: Razz
Fullname: Gremlix Razzle Dazzle CGCG JD RA
Handler: Carolyn Bassett
Class: Jumpers B - Maxi
Number of dogs: 18
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 135 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 38.654 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.49 metres per second
Number: L687
Petname: Quinta
Fullname: NZCh Lumineux Morgan Le Fay (Imp-Aust) JD
Handler: Marianne Hornburg
Class: Jumpers B - Maxi
Number of dogs: 18
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 135 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 41.967 seconds
Faults: 1
Points: 0
Speed: 3.22 metres per second
Number: I692
Petname: Shadow
Fullname: Shadow ADX JD RA
Handler: Pam Cartmell
Class: Jumpers B - Maxi
Number of dogs: 18
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 135 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 38.581 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.5 metres per second
Number: Q600
Petname: Flynn
Fullname: Flynn AD JD
Handler: Heather Warren
Class: Jumpers B - Maxi
Number of dogs: 18
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 135 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 33.202 seconds
Faults: 25
Points: 0
Speed: 4.07 metres per second
Number: K601
Petname: Rusty
Fullname: Woofles Own Rusty Demon JD
Handler: Chris Richardson
Class: Jumpers B - Maxi
Number of dogs: 18
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 135 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec


Jumpers B - Medium

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 25.318 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.33 metres per second
Number: Q250
Petname: Maple
Fullname: My Sweet Maple Syrup AD JD
Handler: Ceri Tarry
Class: Jumpers B - Medium
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 135 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 29.047 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.65 metres per second
Number: Q290
Petname: Jaffa
Fullname: Stockdogs Jaffa JD
Handler: Patsy Aldridge
Class: Jumpers B - Medium
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 135 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 31.113 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.34 metres per second
Number: J279
Petname: Thyme
Fullname: Suku at Sarsfield ADXB JDS
Handler: Natasha Kenny
Class: Jumpers B - Medium
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 135 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 35.779 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.77 metres per second
Number: J232
Petname: Lass
Fullname: Boni Lass of Lucker JDB RN
Handler: Colleen Lauder
Class: Jumpers B - Medium
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 135 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 42.012 seconds
Faults: 2
Points: 0
Speed: 3.21 metres per second
Number: J214
Petname: Emmie
Fullname: Kaeanda Miss Emmie JD
Handler: Leonora Mellsop
Class: Jumpers B - Medium
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 135 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 25.719 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 5.25 metres per second
Number: R299
Petname: Winter
Fullname: Rainstar Let It Snow JD
Handler: Keri Neilson
Class: Jumpers B - Medium
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 135 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 35.029 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.85 metres per second
Number: M223
Petname: Zefa
Fullname: Rousabout Ms Chevious Spirit
Handler: Graham Walden
Class: Jumpers B - Medium
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 135 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 42.203 seconds
Faults: 12
Points: 0
Speed: 3.2 metres per second
Number: K245
Petname: Soda
Fullname: Ice Cream Soda JD
Handler: Brigid Carr
Class: Jumpers B - Medium
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 135 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 26.803 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 5.04 metres per second
Number: H224
Petname: Jack
Fullname: Captain Jack JD
Handler: Donna Begovich
Class: Jumpers B - Medium
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Allan Rohde
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 135 metres
Event: Manukau DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 12th Nov 2017
Results By: ShowSec


Secured with SSL

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact

Live! Video Stream |

Design and content is copyright©2012-2017 ShowSec's Dog Sports Site, reproduction is prohibited without prior written permission.