ShowSec's Dog Sports SiteShowSec's Dog Sports Site

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact
Live! Video Stream |

Searchable Show Results Database


This is a list of all the event results that have been recorded at shows that Diana has worked as show secretary, or for events where another show secretary has supplied the results to this site.

You can currently search within these results to find the dog number, dog name, class, judge, event, event type or handler.

If you have results data for a show which we do not have, please send it to us for inclusion.


Event Date:
Search parameter 1:
Search parameter 2:
Search parameter 3:




(Use % as a wildcard, or use OR to return multiple specific entries)

Displaying all results by: Date, class, placing ("D"'s Excluded "Faults" Included)

Showing 100 Results out of 100458
Display:

Novice 1 - Medium

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 9th
Time: 48.508 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 2.64 metres per second
Number: J304
Petname: Jack
Fullname: Outback Jack ADX
Handler: Gina Nielsen
Class: Novice 1 - Medium
Number of dogs: 54
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 45.837 seconds
Faults: 12
Points: 0
Speed: 2.79 metres per second
Number: H235
Petname: Bella
Fullname: Bella of Twilite ADXG JDX
Handler: Lauren Homer
Class: Novice 1 - Medium
Number of dogs: 54
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 39.996 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 3.2 metres per second
Number: R234
Petname: Maldy
Fullname: Haulton Spice Girl
Handler: Stephanie McCarty
Class: Novice 1 - Medium
Number of dogs: 54
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 54.674 seconds
Faults: 16
Points: 0
Speed: 2.34 metres per second
Number: R244
Petname: Flo
Fullname: East Coast Flo
Handler: Amelia Gower
Class: Novice 1 - Medium
Number of dogs: 54
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 13th
Time: 54.902 seconds
Faults: 16
Points: 0
Speed: 2.33 metres per second
Number: J305
Petname: Dexter
Fullname: Afonderi Enough All Red E JD
Handler: Helen Winch
Class: Novice 1 - Medium
Number of dogs: 54
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec


Novice 1 - Micro

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 47.595 seconds
Faults: 9
Points: 0
Speed: 2.69 metres per second
Number: M013
Petname: Jasper
Fullname: Jasper Jun JD
Handler: Wendy Reynolds
Class: Novice 1 - Micro
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 49.150 seconds
Faults: 11
Points: 0
Speed: 2.6 metres per second
Number: P020
Petname: Smith
Fullname: Smith JD
Handler: Gaye Manson
Class: Novice 1 - Micro
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 56.250 seconds
Faults: 13
Points: 0
Speed: 2.28 metres per second
Number: M015
Petname: Oli
Fullname: Oli
Handler: Shona Donovan
Class: Novice 1 - Micro
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 48.830 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 2.62 metres per second
Number: M017
Petname: Harley
Fullname: Harley
Handler: Fran Thompson-Stevens
Class: Novice 1 - Micro
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 60.966 seconds
Faults: 17
Points: 0
Speed: 2.1 metres per second
Number: P033
Petname: Ve
Fullname: Violet
Handler: Maree Davidson
Class: Novice 1 - Micro
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 62.338 seconds
Faults: 19
Points: 0
Speed: 2.05 metres per second
Number: I018
Petname: Sparky
Fullname: Sparky ADX JD
Handler: Jacqui Wigmore
Class: Novice 1 - Micro
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 51.612 seconds
Faults: 23
Points: 0
Speed: 2.48 metres per second
Number: K016
Petname: Emma
Fullname: Glenopal Crossroads
Handler: Natalie Mahony
Class: Novice 1 - Micro
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 61.488 seconds
Faults: 23
Points: 0
Speed: 2.08 metres per second
Number: K011
Petname: Gracie
Fullname: Gracie Mae CGCG AD JD
Handler: Liz Wallace
Class: Novice 1 - Micro
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec


Novice 1 - Mini

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 30.288 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.23 metres per second
Number: S111
Petname: Rio
Fullname: Little Shrimp Rio Gold Rush
Handler: Tess Bayly
Class: Novice 1 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 38.322 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.34 metres per second
Number: S110
Petname: Ace
Fullname: Ace of Cards from Taff JD
Handler: Toshimi Service
Class: Novice 1 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 33.134 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.86 metres per second
Number: S116
Petname: Cosmo
Fullname: Cosmo
Handler: Earle Dennis
Class: Novice 1 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 48.224 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 2.65 metres per second
Number: M105
Petname: Tszeb
Fullname: Tszebediah AD JD
Handler: Sonja Rosen
Class: Novice 1 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 45.983 seconds
Faults: 12
Points: 0
Speed: 2.78 metres per second
Number: Q125
Petname: Benson
Fullname: Benson
Handler: Brenda Coleman
Class: Novice 1 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 32.682 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 3.92 metres per second
Number: I115
Petname: Fagan
Fullname: Warsop Living It Up JDX
Handler: Nikki Craddock
Class: Novice 1 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 48.791 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 2.62 metres per second
Number: Q123
Petname: Tosca
Fullname: Tosca JD
Handler: Anne Baxter
Class: Novice 1 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 45.599 seconds
Faults: 17
Points: 0
Speed: 2.81 metres per second
Number: K149
Petname: Lucy
Fullname: Little Lucifer JDX
Handler: Denise Ockey
Class: Novice 1 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 46.597 seconds
Faults: 18
Points: 0
Speed: 2.75 metres per second
Number: R111
Petname: Steiny
Fullname: Cardiac Arrest
Handler: Chris Charlton
Class: Novice 1 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 56.212 seconds
Faults: 23
Points: 0
Speed: 2.28 metres per second
Number: Q105
Petname: Finch
Fullname: Inchcolm Finch of Morada JDX RN
Handler: Lis Proctor
Class: Novice 1 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 84.482 seconds
Faults: 41
Points: 0
Speed: 1.52 metres per second
Number: M145
Petname: Monty
Fullname: Monty RA
Handler: Mary Browne
Class: Novice 1 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 43 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 128 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec


Novice 2 - Maxi

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 35.524 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.14 metres per second
Number: P665
Petname: NOS
Fullname: Nitrous Oxide AD JD
Handler: Vern McAuley
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 37.437 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.93 metres per second
Number: P671
Petname: Dexter
Fullname: Dexter ADXB JDX
Handler: Danielle Koningsveld
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 38.557 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.81 metres per second
Number: S604
Petname: Silver
Fullname: Quicksilver at Relko
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 38.663 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.8 metres per second
Number: R649
Petname: Pip
Fullname: Peregrin's Traveller
Handler: Kristina Lee
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 42.107 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.49 metres per second
Number: M658
Petname: George
Fullname: Relko Fleetwood Mac ADXB JD
Handler: John Gates
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 42.474 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.46 metres per second
Number: M673
Petname: Radar
Fullname: Radar AD JD
Handler: Christine Gillespie
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 51.188 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 2.87 metres per second
Number: Q623
Petname: Jaxon
Fullname: Jaxon
Handler: Sue Callander
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 52.167 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 2.82 metres per second
Number: Q624
Petname: Buster
Fullname: Buster ADX
Handler: Richard Shepard
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 31.086 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.73 metres per second
Number: P673
Petname: Typhoon
Fullname: Renegade Wild Typhoon JDX
Handler: Chris Moody
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 33.531 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.38 metres per second
Number: K639
Petname: Jedi
Fullname: Zeker Ridge Tri Flyer ADX JDB RN
Handler: Karen Morrison
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 34.891 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.21 metres per second
Number: P613
Petname: Mitch
Fullname: Son Ofa Mitch JD
Handler: Mark Wilson
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 38.115 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.86 metres per second
Number: P681
Petname: Misty
Fullname: Larcomb Little Miss Misty
Handler: Barbara Prout
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 13th
Time: 39.911 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.68 metres per second
Number: S617
Petname: Arnie
Fullname: I'll Be Back
Handler: Stephanie Brocket
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 14th
Time: 43.143 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.41 metres per second
Number: J688
Petname: Ziggy
Fullname: Ziggy Morrell AD JDX
Handler: Michael Morrell
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 15th
Time: 47.241 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.11 metres per second
Number: M720
Petname: Loop
Fullname: Loop
Handler: Frankie Huddart
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 16th
Time: 48.948 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3 metres per second
Number: S608
Petname: Time
Fullname: Time
Handler: Erina Coker
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 17th
Time: 50.790 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 2.89 metres per second
Number: H642
Petname: Misty
Fullname: Misty CGCG ADXB JDX RN
Handler: Lynne Kemp
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 18th
Time: 55.679 seconds
Faults: 8
Points: 0
Speed: 2.64 metres per second
Number: Q660
Petname: Suitcase
Fullname: Suitcase
Handler: Isa Christiansen
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 19th
Time: 35.966 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 4.09 metres per second
Number: R645
Petname: Strike
Fullname: The Empire Strikes Back
Handler: Di Stephens
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 20th
Time: 50.507 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 2.91 metres per second
Number: M626
Petname: Tai
Fullname: Tai Mizztickin JD
Handler: Abi Lister
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 21st
Time: 55.377 seconds
Faults: 13
Points: 0
Speed: 2.65 metres per second
Number: R690
Petname: Delta
Fullname: Aneeda Flying High
Handler: Gloria Parkinson
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 22nd
Time: 40.936 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 3.59 metres per second
Number: M659
Petname: Odin
Fullname: Odin Of Aquila
Handler: Geoff Gillies
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 23rd
Time: 64.923 seconds
Faults: 17
Points: 0
Speed: 2.26 metres per second
Number: K694
Petname: Chica
Fullname: Chica
Handler: Brenda Richards
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 24th
Time: 42.686 seconds
Faults: 20
Points: 0
Speed: 3.44 metres per second
Number: L686
Petname: Razz
Fullname: Gremlix Razzle Dazzle CGCG AD JD RA
Handler: Carolyn Bassett
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 25th
Time: 65.643 seconds
Faults: 23
Points: 0
Speed: 2.24 metres per second
Number: M707
Petname: Nitro
Fullname: Nitro CGCB JD
Handler: Gillian Petterson
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 26th
Time: 39.702 seconds
Faults: 25
Points: 0
Speed: 3.7 metres per second
Number: M600
Petname: Treason
Fullname: Treachery at Azkaban JD
Handler: Campbell List
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 27th
Time: 42.371 seconds
Faults: 25
Points: 0
Speed: 3.47 metres per second
Number: R655
Petname: Storm
Fullname: Classic Storm JD
Handler: Christine Longton
Class: Novice 2 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec


Novice 2 - Medium

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 28.119 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.23 metres per second
Number: P240
Petname: Bry
Fullname: Southridge High Flyin Bryin JDX
Handler: Kim Thomas
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 32.890 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.47 metres per second
Number: P238
Petname: Minx
Fullname: She's A Little Minx AD JD
Handler: Christine Lansdaal
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 33.281 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.42 metres per second
Number: P235
Petname: Amber
Fullname: Belingara Kiss The Guys AD JDX
Handler: Karen Botting
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 33.494 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.39 metres per second
Number: P275
Petname: Jess
Fullname: Jess Pup AD JD
Handler: Gina Nielsen
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 34.875 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.22 metres per second
Number: K270
Petname: Bella
Fullname: Bella From Stockdogs ADXS JDX
Handler: Lynn Pillette
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 35.838 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.1 metres per second
Number: L267
Petname: KC
Fullname: KCMEGO ADXS JDS
Handler: Mark Wilson
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 35.911 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.09 metres per second
Number: Q273
Petname: Jacobi
Fullname: Jah Goobz of Rustafareye ADX JD
Handler: Amelia Gower
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 39.024 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.77 metres per second
Number: J304
Petname: Jack
Fullname: Outback Jack ADX
Handler: Gina Nielsen
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 40.662 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.62 metres per second
Number: Q299
Petname: TJ
Fullname: TJ
Handler: Diane Sealey
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 42.867 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.43 metres per second
Number: H235
Petname: Bella
Fullname: Bella of Twilite ADXG JDX
Handler: Debbie Homer
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 44.382 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.31 metres per second
Number: Q289
Petname: Tank
Fullname: Taylords Armed Forces ADX
Handler: Penny Bushell
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 47.313 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.11 metres per second
Number: J305
Petname: Dexter
Fullname: Afonderi Enough All Red E JD
Handler: Helen Winch
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 13th
Time: 53.160 seconds
Faults: 1
Points: 0
Speed: 2.77 metres per second
Number: R244
Petname: Flo
Fullname: East Coast Flo
Handler: Amelia Gower
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 14th
Time: 43.522 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.38 metres per second
Number: Q231
Petname: Shelby
Fullname: Shelby JD
Handler: Linda Martin
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 15th
Time: 34.134 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 4.31 metres per second
Number: R233
Petname: Joad
Fullname: Backbeach No Surrender
Handler: Steve Chester
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 16th
Time: 36.854 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.99 metres per second
Number: Q210
Petname: Stella
Fullname: Sheidinice Itz All About Me JDX
Handler: Linda Chandler
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 17th
Time: 37.747 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.89 metres per second
Number: Q290
Petname: Jaffa
Fullname: Stockdogs Jaffa JD
Handler: Patsy Aldridge
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 18th
Time: 39.547 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.72 metres per second
Number: J221
Petname: Chilli
Fullname: Bluemountain Chilled Out ADXS JDX
Handler: Bernice Shearman
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 19th
Time: 40.196 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.66 metres per second
Number: J243
Petname: Dani
Fullname: Heidesa Indy Centrefold JDX
Handler: Bevan Dale
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 20th
Time: 41.678 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.53 metres per second
Number: I231
Petname: Lexi
Fullname: Kaeanda Kosmic Reaction AD JD
Handler: Paul Needham
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 21st
Time: 46.420 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.17 metres per second
Number: R250
Petname: Lily
Fullname: Stillwater's Lily Of Puketi JD
Handler: Glenys Brown
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 22nd
Time: 31.639 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 4.65 metres per second
Number: Q216
Petname: Raz
Fullname: Raz-Ma-Taz JDX
Handler: Patsy Aldridge
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 23rd
Time: 37.440 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 3.93 metres per second
Number: R234
Petname: Maldy
Fullname: Haulton Spice Girl
Handler: Stephanie McCarty
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 24th
Time: 37.838 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 3.88 metres per second
Number: K224
Petname: Yo
Fullname: Sutter Silhouette
Handler: Ross Pryor
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 25th
Time: 49.139 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 2.99 metres per second
Number: J214
Petname: Emmie
Fullname: Kaeanda Miss Emmie JDX
Handler: Leonora Mellsop
Class: Novice 2 - Medium
Number of dogs: 52
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec


Novice 2 - Micro

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 33.955 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.33 metres per second
Number: P006
Petname: Meg
Fullname: Megabytes JD
Handler: Graham Rubick
Class: Novice 2 - Micro
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 37.576 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.91 metres per second
Number: P013
Petname: Floyd
Fullname: Floyd AD JDX
Handler: Sarah Hayton
Class: Novice 2 - Micro
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 42.766 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.44 metres per second
Number: Q016
Petname: Paddy
Fullname: Patrick
Handler: Justine Dale
Class: Novice 2 - Micro
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 54.187 seconds
Faults: 7
Points: 0
Speed: 2.71 metres per second
Number: M015
Petname: Oli
Fullname: Oli
Handler: Shona Donovan
Class: Novice 2 - Micro
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 39.082 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.76 metres per second
Number: R006
Petname: Dasha
Fullname: Dasha Duchess Of Capriole AD JD
Handler: Natalia Beketova
Class: Novice 2 - Micro
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 62.472 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 2.35 metres per second
Number: I007
Petname: Ching
Fullname: Ching ADX JD
Handler: Jacqueline Smith
Class: Novice 2 - Micro
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 62.189 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 2.36 metres per second
Number: P020
Petname: Smith
Fullname: Smith JD
Handler: Gaye Manson
Class: Novice 2 - Micro
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 61.425 seconds
Faults: 19
Points: 0
Speed: 2.39 metres per second
Number: P033
Petname: Ve
Fullname: Violet
Handler: Maree Davidson
Class: Novice 2 - Micro
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 44.987 seconds
Faults: 20
Points: 0
Speed: 3.27 metres per second
Number: K016
Petname: Emma
Fullname: Glenopal Crossroads
Handler: Natalie Mahony
Class: Novice 2 - Micro
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec


Novice 2 - Mini

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 35.969 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.09 metres per second
Number: K149
Petname: Lucy
Fullname: Little Lucifer JDX
Handler: Denise Ockey
Class: Novice 2 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 36.985 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.97 metres per second
Number: R118
Petname: Ayla-May
Fullname: Ayla-May Saunders AD
Handler: Cherie Saunders
Class: Novice 2 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 44.836 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.28 metres per second
Number: Q123
Petname: Tosca
Fullname: Tosca JD
Handler: Anne Baxter
Class: Novice 2 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 48.491 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.03 metres per second
Number: M110
Petname: Piper
Fullname: Ottadale Cheviot Hills ADX JD
Handler: Rosemarie Baker
Class: Novice 2 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 50.256 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 2.93 metres per second
Number: Q102
Petname: Tai
Fullname: Tai ADX JD
Handler: Sharon Jordan
Class: Novice 2 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 33.041 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.45 metres per second
Number: S110
Petname: Ace
Fullname: Ace of Cards from Taff JD
Handler: Toshimi Service
Class: Novice 2 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 34.741 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.23 metres per second
Number: R111
Petname: Steiny
Fullname: Cardiac Arrest
Handler: Chris Charlton
Class: Novice 2 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 41.192 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.57 metres per second
Number: S123
Petname: Ziggy
Fullname: Ziggy Stardust of Taff
Handler: Jennifer Bramley
Class: Novice 2 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 45.536 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.23 metres per second
Number: Q125
Petname: Benson
Fullname: Benson
Handler: Brenda Coleman
Class: Novice 2 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 50.671 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 2.9 metres per second
Number: H119
Petname: Fee Bee
Fullname: Fee Bee of Hereford ADX JDX
Handler: Bernice Shearman
Class: Novice 2 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 58.226 seconds
Faults: 6
Points: 0
Speed: 2.52 metres per second
Number: R100
Petname: Tweed Star
Fullname: Ottadale River Tweed Star
Handler: Rosemarie Baker
Class: Novice 2 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 57.358 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 2.56 metres per second
Number: R115
Petname: Winnie
Fullname: Winging it With Winnie
Handler: Susan Edwards
Class: Novice 2 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 13th
Time: 55.176 seconds
Faults: 13
Points: 0
Speed: 2.66 metres per second
Number: Q105
Petname: Finch
Fullname: Inchcolm Finch of Morada JDX RN
Handler: Lis Proctor
Class: Novice 2 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 14th
Time: 30.433 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 4.83 metres per second
Number: S116
Petname: Cosmo
Fullname: Cosmo
Handler: Earle Dennis
Class: Novice 2 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 15th
Time: 36.131 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 4.07 metres per second
Number: P102
Petname: Zarsha
Fullname: Warsop From Here To There JDX
Handler: Nikki Craddock
Class: Novice 2 - Mini
Number of dogs: 32
Judge: Alan McClumpha
SCT: 52 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 147 metres
Event: Tokoroa DTC
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sat 20th Jan 2018
Results By: ShowSec


Secured with SSL

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact

Live! Video Stream |

Design and content is copyright©2012-2018 ShowSec's Dog Sports Site, reproduction is prohibited without prior written permission.