ShowSec's Dog Sports SiteShowSec's Dog Sports Site

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact
Live! Video Stream |

Searchable Show Results Database


This is a list of all the event results that have been recorded at shows that Diana has worked as show secretary, or for events where another show secretary has supplied the results to this site.

You can currently search within these results to find the dog number, dog name, class, judge, event, event type or handler.

If you have results data for a show which we do not have, please send it to us for inclusion.


Event Date:
Search parameter 1:
Search parameter 2:
Search parameter 3:




(Use % as a wildcard, or use OR to return multiple specific entries)

Displaying all results by: Date, class, placing ("D"'s Excluded "Faults" Included)

Showing 100 Results out of 99496
Display:

Jumpers C2 - Midi

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 5th
Time: 22.338 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.28 metres per second
Number: H257
Petname:
Fullname: Kaeanda Shadz N Silva at Ohutu ADXB CGCB
Handler: Annette Flannagan
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 22.727 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.19 metres per second
Number: J223
Petname:
Fullname: Lil' Devil of Mordor
Handler: Tina Mitchell
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 23.430 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.04 metres per second
Number: J229
Petname:
Fullname: Relko Skyhawk
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 24.320 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.85 metres per second
Number: G217
Petname:
Fullname: Bailey
Handler: Debbie Powell
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 25.036 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.71 metres per second
Number: G239
Petname:
Fullname: Brynmor Red Dlos
Handler: Bruce Ronald
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 25.960 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.55 metres per second
Number: H275
Petname:
Fullname: Hollyhock Sheer Delite CGCG AD
Handler: C Clarkson
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 27.184 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.34 metres per second
Number: E217
Petname:
Fullname: Kirkinriola of Broxa AD
Handler: Jinnie Gailey
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 28.433 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.15 metres per second
Number: G211
Petname:
Fullname: Toby
Handler: Bruce Lauder
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 13th
Time: 28.922 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.08 metres per second
Number: H270
Petname:
Fullname: Lace Coffee n' Cream of Ohutu
Handler: Della Welch
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 14th
Time: 29.842 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.95 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Rousabout No Rest for th Wik'd
Handler: Graham Walden
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 15th
Time: 18.811 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 6.27 metres per second
Number: C201
Petname:
Fullname: Relko Quantum Leap AD
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 16th
Time: 19.206 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 6.14 metres per second
Number: J242
Petname:
Fullname: Relko Thunderstruck
Handler: Tane Desmond
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 17th
Time: 20.023 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 5.89 metres per second
Number: I233
Petname:
Fullname: Ohutu Crystal Falcon N' Nite
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 18th
Time: 20.350 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 5.8 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Aquila Flickering Flame
Handler: Elaine Rohde
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 19th
Time: 20.771 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 5.68 metres per second
Number: E208
Petname:
Fullname: Shelby A Pit Chick
Handler: B & J Dale
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 20th
Time: 21.863 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 5.4 metres per second
Number: H238
Petname:
Fullname: Ohutu Diamond True Lady
Handler: Jinnie Gailey
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 21st
Time: 24.049 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.91 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Heidesa Imchad
Handler: Alan McClumpha
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 22nd
Time: 26.316 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.48 metres per second
Number: H223
Petname:
Fullname: Moncrieff Mister Wizard CDXB
Handler: Christine Wallace
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 23rd
Time: 29.770 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.96 metres per second
Number: J236
Petname:
Fullname: Forest Spirit of Mordor
Handler: Cindy Jenkins
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 24th
Time: 33.525 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.52 metres per second
Number: E205
Petname:
Fullname: Zoe AD
Handler: Karen Smith
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 25th
Time: 46.575 seconds
Faults: 6
Points: 0
Speed: 2.53 metres per second
Number: F209
Petname:
Fullname: Starfire of Charlesworth
Handler: Sandra Charlesworth
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 26th
Time: 25.804 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 4.57 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Have Faith in Me of Mordor
Handler: Simone O'Meara
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 27th
Time: 30.259 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.9 metres per second
Number: D230
Petname:
Fullname: Beauregarde
Handler: Doreen Webb
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 28th
Time: 29.004 seconds
Faults: 20
Points: 0
Speed: 4.07 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Dash of Glen Tilt
Handler: Kay Ungemuth
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 29th
Time: 59.349 seconds
Faults: 19
Points: 0
Speed: 1.99 metres per second
Number: E209
Petname:
Fullname: Teddy CGCB
Handler: Karen Smith
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 30th
Time: 37.460 seconds
Faults: 20
Points: 0
Speed: 3.15 metres per second
Number: J205
Petname:
Fullname: Karla of Charlesworth
Handler: Sandra Charlesworth
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 31st
Time: 26.714 seconds
Faults: 40
Points: 0
Speed: 4.42 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Clan-Abby NZ Fantoms Lexus
Handler: Peter Oakes
Class: Jumpers C2 - Midi
Number of dogs: 50
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec


Jumpers C2 - Small

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 23.609 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5 metres per second
Number: H116
Petname:
Fullname: Indianapolis
Handler: Louise Franklin
Class: Jumpers C2 - Small
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 25.142 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.69 metres per second
Number: I006
Petname:
Fullname: Princess Poppy Jane
Handler: Cheryl Pierce
Class: Jumpers C2 - Small
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 25.461 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.63 metres per second
Number: G105
Petname:
Fullname: Tosca
Handler: Sonja Rosen
Class: Jumpers C2 - Small
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 27.000 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.37 metres per second
Number: G111
Petname:
Fullname: Nugget
Handler: Christine Jenkins
Class: Jumpers C2 - Small
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 27.316 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.32 metres per second
Number: F007
Petname:
Fullname: Ch Donell Waterlily ADX
Handler: Tess Bayly
Class: Jumpers C2 - Small
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 27.592 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.28 metres per second
Number: G107
Petname:
Fullname: Eyespy Zoee N Shaded Te CDX
Handler: Diana Sheehan
Class: Jumpers C2 - Small
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 27.869 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.23 metres per second
Number: J100
Petname:
Fullname: Solo
Handler: Sonja Rosen
Class: Jumpers C2 - Small
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 28.285 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.17 metres per second
Number: H002
Petname:
Fullname: Armadale Lavender
Handler: Anna Snell
Class: Jumpers C2 - Small
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 28.798 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.1 metres per second
Number: I109
Petname:
Fullname: Eyespy A Fistful of Nitro
Handler: Sue & Gareth Williams
Class: Jumpers C2 - Small
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 29.245 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.03 metres per second
Number: H105
Petname:
Fullname: Dunelm Barbota
Handler: Laura Dick
Class: Jumpers C2 - Small
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 29.627 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.98 metres per second
Number: I100
Petname:
Fullname: Windygyle Isla
Handler: Rosemarie Baker
Class: Jumpers C2 - Small
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 31.783 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.71 metres per second
Number: F012
Petname:
Fullname: Nellie
Handler: Ros Saffer
Class: Jumpers C2 - Small
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 13th
Time: 32.381 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.64 metres per second
Number: D110
Petname:
Fullname: Bindi
Handler: Tanya Barbour
Class: Jumpers C2 - Small
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 14th
Time: 34.665 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.4 metres per second
Number: A105
Petname:
Fullname: Narrabri Blue Mageraritta
Handler: Rosemarie Baker
Class: Jumpers C2 - Small
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 15th
Time: 38.189 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.09 metres per second
Number: D006
Petname:
Fullname: Jazz
Handler: Cheryl Pierce
Class: Jumpers C2 - Small
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 16th
Time: 28.453 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.15 metres per second
Number: I010
Petname:
Fullname: Bosco
Handler: Debbie Tucker
Class: Jumpers C2 - Small
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 17th
Time: 44.548 seconds
Faults: 9
Points: 0
Speed: 2.65 metres per second
Number: E100
Petname:
Fullname: Eyespy Maid of the Mist
Handler: June Butcher
Class: Jumpers C2 - Small
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 18th
Time: 19.670 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 6 metres per second
Number: D102
Petname:
Fullname: Harold
Handler: Nicole Reid
Class: Jumpers C2 - Small
Number of dogs: 27
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 118 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec


Jumpers C3 - Maxi

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 25.102 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.42 metres per second
Number: F606
Petname:
Fullname: Baindia Alainn of Temair ADX
Handler: Ann Kenny
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 25.303 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.37 metres per second
Number: I633
Petname:
Fullname: Abbey-Gail AD
Handler: Chris Richardson
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 25.740 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.28 metres per second
Number: D602
Petname:
Fullname: ObCh Karuz Just The Tempo CDX ADX
Handler: Clive Bushell
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 25.763 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.28 metres per second
Number: I640
Petname:
Fullname: Temair Holly Jean
Handler: Patsy Aldridge
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 25.803 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.27 metres per second
Number: E611
Petname:
Fullname: Rockrowan Rufus
Handler: Sue & Gareth Williams
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 26.161 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.2 metres per second
Number: I643
Petname:
Fullname: Axl
Handler: Gaye Manson
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 27.609 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.93 metres per second
Number: I632
Petname:
Fullname: Zipp
Handler: Paddy Ashley
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 28.066 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.85 metres per second
Number: F616
Petname:
Fullname: Keisha
Handler: Carolyn Bassett
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 28.072 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.84 metres per second
Number: J600
Petname:
Fullname: Relko Raven King
Handler: Nigel Kenny
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 28.981 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.69 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Juri von Heisenberg
Handler: Jennifer Bramley
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 30.599 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.44 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Lace
Handler: Glenys Brown
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 30.973 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.39 metres per second
Number: H646
Petname:
Fullname: Turbo Booster
Handler: Shaneka Kelly
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 13th
Time: 31.668 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.29 metres per second
Number: I635
Petname:
Fullname: Canebello Won of a Kind CGCB
Handler: Sue Callander
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 14th
Time: 33.338 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.08 metres per second
Number: I644
Petname:
Fullname: Hey Micki
Handler: Paul Corringham
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 15th
Time: 35.203 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.86 metres per second
Number: B600
Petname:
Fullname: Blue Ash by the Brook AD
Handler: Ann Kenny
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 16th
Time: 35.524 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.83 metres per second
Number: F637
Petname:
Fullname: NZCh Beljekali Princess Kira (Imp-Aust)
Handler: Marianne Hornburg
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 17th
Time: 42.934 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.17 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Roy
Handler: Brenda John
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 18th
Time: 24.608 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 5.53 metres per second
Number: I622
Petname:
Fullname: King
Handler: Chris Richardson
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 19th
Time: 28.728 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.73 metres per second
Number: F603
Petname:
Fullname: Nik
Handler: Cheryl Atkins
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 20th
Time: 28.834 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.72 metres per second
Number: E610
Petname:
Fullname: Annaglyn Stormy Sky
Handler: Fiona Mitchell
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 21st
Time: 29.024 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.69 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Tazzie Very Able
Handler: Phillippa Stevens
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 22nd
Time: 29.173 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.66 metres per second
Number: G628
Petname:
Fullname: Baxter CGCF
Handler: Julie Stephens
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 23rd
Time: 29.637 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.59 metres per second
Number: I618
Petname:
Fullname: Jenna
Handler: Tracy Hart
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 24th
Time: 32.014 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.25 metres per second
Number: E617
Petname:
Fullname: Jacqui
Handler: Rusty Jones
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 25th
Time: 32.608 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.17 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Maddi
Handler: Toni Maree-Hancock
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 26th
Time: 32.738 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.15 metres per second
Number: F650
Petname:
Fullname: Brody AD
Handler: Kelly Daniel
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 27th
Time: 33.041 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.12 metres per second
Number: B615
Petname:
Fullname: Murphy
Handler: Evelyn Tate
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 28th
Time: 33.487 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.06 metres per second
Number: I626
Petname:
Fullname: Damthatazer
Handler: Carol Reid
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 29th
Time: 34.032 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4 metres per second
Number: I650
Petname:
Fullname: RD
Handler: Peter Haworth
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 30th
Time: 34.678 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.92 metres per second
Number: H652
Petname:
Fullname: Corey Cairn Gorm of Gemstone
Handler: Larry Rose
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 31st
Time: 45.000 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.02 metres per second
Number: D624
Petname:
Fullname: Tess of Stepinstones CDXB ADX CGCG
Handler: Nicki Oade
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 32nd
Time: 24.320 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 5.59 metres per second
Number: J602
Petname:
Fullname: Cyclone Sacco
Handler: Anke van Dijk
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 33rd
Time: 25.289 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 5.38 metres per second
Number: H613
Petname:
Fullname: Supa Doopa Mini Cooper
Handler: B & J Dale
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 34th
Time: 26.298 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 5.17 metres per second
Number: I648
Petname:
Fullname: Gregorian Blackadder CGCS
Handler: Nicki Oade
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 35th
Time: 28.148 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 4.83 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: T T Tiba
Handler: Eduard Hamster
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 36th
Time: 29.340 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 4.64 metres per second
Number: J609
Petname:
Fullname: Blue Spark
Handler: Bruce Ireland
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 37th
Time: 29.367 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 4.63 metres per second
Number: H604
Petname:
Fullname: Kerrybrent Dusk till Dawn
Handler: Jan Henwood
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 38th
Time: 32.600 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 4.17 metres per second
Number: J606
Petname:
Fullname: Bellshill Kuromatsu
Handler: Dianne Gleeson
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 39th
Time: 33.472 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 4.06 metres per second
Number: I623
Petname:
Fullname: Bella
Handler: Julie Stephens
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 40th
Time: 34.272 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.97 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Schwarzhund Bodo CDX UDX
Handler: Gaye Stammers
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 41st
Time: 27.884 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 4.88 metres per second
Number: E638
Petname:
Fullname: Heez Beaulistic RN
Handler: Janet Smith
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 42nd
Time: 30.663 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 4.44 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Ohutu Mist Dazzle Me
Handler: Erin Ball
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 43rd
Time: 26.582 seconds
Faults: 20
Points: 0
Speed: 5.12 metres per second
Number: I641
Petname:
Fullname: Rocky
Handler: Zuzana Vaculova
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 44th
Time: 52.500 seconds
Faults: 22
Points: 0
Speed: 2.59 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Ruddii
Handler: Amanda Fraser
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 45th
Time: 34.848 seconds
Faults: 25
Points: 0
Speed: 3.9 metres per second
Number: G646
Petname:
Fullname: Gregorian Ali
Handler: Karla Habgood
Class: Jumpers C3 - Maxi
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec


Jumpers C3 - Midi

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 23.430 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.8 metres per second
Number: G208
Petname:
Fullname: Ohutu Posh-Rose
Handler: Cheryl Ritchie
Class: Jumpers C3 - Midi
Number of dogs: 51
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 25.968 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.24 metres per second
Number: H238
Petname:
Fullname: Ohutu Diamond True Lady
Handler: Jinnie Gailey
Class: Jumpers C3 - Midi
Number of dogs: 51
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 26.288 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.17 metres per second
Number: J206
Petname:
Fullname: Peaches
Handler: Chris Charlton
Class: Jumpers C3 - Midi
Number of dogs: 51
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 27.869 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.88 metres per second
Number: H275
Petname:
Fullname: Hollyhock Sheer Delite CGCG AD
Handler: C Clarkson
Class: Jumpers C3 - Midi
Number of dogs: 51
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 28.119 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.84 metres per second
Number: J232
Petname:
Fullname: Boni Lass of Lucker
Handler: Colleen Lauder
Class: Jumpers C3 - Midi
Number of dogs: 51
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 29.094 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.67 metres per second
Number: E217
Petname:
Fullname: Kirkinriola of Broxa AD
Handler: Jinnie Gailey
Class: Jumpers C3 - Midi
Number of dogs: 51
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 29.175 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.66 metres per second
Number: G239
Petname:
Fullname: Brynmor Red Dlos
Handler: Bruce Ronald
Class: Jumpers C3 - Midi
Number of dogs: 51
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 32.099 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.24 metres per second
Number: H223
Petname:
Fullname: Moncrieff Mister Wizard CDXB
Handler: Christine Wallace
Class: Jumpers C3 - Midi
Number of dogs: 51
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 33.573 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.05 metres per second
Number: G211
Petname:
Fullname: Toby
Handler: Bruce Lauder
Class: Jumpers C3 - Midi
Number of dogs: 51
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 35.440 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.84 metres per second
Number: E228
Petname:
Fullname: Spencer ADX
Handler: Craig Owen
Class: Jumpers C3 - Midi
Number of dogs: 51
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 136 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec


Secured with SSL

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact

Live! Video Stream |

Design and content is copyright©2012-2017 ShowSec's Dog Sports Site, reproduction is prohibited without prior written permission.