ShowSec's Dog Sports SiteShowSec's Dog Sports Site

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact
Live! Video Stream |

Searchable Show Results Database


This is a list of all the event results that have been recorded at shows that Diana has worked as show secretary, or for events where another show secretary has supplied the results to this site.

You can currently search within these results to find the dog number, dog name, class, judge, event, event type or handler.

If you have results data for a show which we do not have, please send it to us for inclusion.


Event Date:
Search parameter 1:
Search parameter 2:
Search parameter 3:




(Use % as a wildcard, or use OR to return multiple specific entries)

Displaying all results by: Date, class, placing ("D"'s Excluded "Faults" Included)

Showing 100 Results out of 100458
Display:

Novice - Midi

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 6th
Time: 55.378 seconds
Faults: 6
Points: 0
Speed: 2.67 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Charm
Handler: Hayley Rohde
Class: Novice - Midi
Number of dogs: 18
Judge: Steve Chester
SCT: 54 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 30.261 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 4.89 metres per second
Number: D218
Petname:
Fullname: Billie Kann of Ealing
Handler: Melanie Held
Class: Novice - Midi
Number of dogs: 18
Judge: Steve Chester
SCT: 54 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 33.600 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 4.4 metres per second
Number: H240
Petname:
Fullname: Jalain Lacey of Knysna
Handler: Melanie Held
Class: Novice - Midi
Number of dogs: 18
Judge: Steve Chester
SCT: 54 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 39.930 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.71 metres per second
Number: J206
Petname:
Fullname: Peaches
Handler: Chris Charlton
Class: Novice - Midi
Number of dogs: 18
Judge: Steve Chester
SCT: 54 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 30.428 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 4.86 metres per second
Number: H280
Petname:
Fullname: Tessa
Handler: Robyn Brettell
Class: Novice - Midi
Number of dogs: 18
Judge: Steve Chester
SCT: 54 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec


Novice - Small

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 38.193 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.88 metres per second
Number: J111
Petname:
Fullname: Luka Me Fly
Handler: Rochelle Jager
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 15
Judge: Steve Chester
SCT: 54 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 45.776 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.23 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Bella
Handler: Julia Primrose
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 15
Judge: Steve Chester
SCT: 54 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 46.517 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.18 metres per second
Number: D110
Petname:
Fullname: Bindi
Handler: Tanya Barbour
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 15
Judge: Steve Chester
SCT: 54 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 43.652 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.39 metres per second
Number: I006
Petname:
Fullname: Princess Poppy Jane
Handler: Cheryl Pierce
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 15
Judge: Steve Chester
SCT: 54 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 48.923 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.03 metres per second
Number: J100
Petname:
Fullname: Solo
Handler: Sonja Rosen
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 15
Judge: Steve Chester
SCT: 54 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 49.616 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 2.98 metres per second
Number: H116
Petname:
Fullname: Indianapolis
Handler: Louise Franklin
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 15
Judge: Steve Chester
SCT: 54 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 52.571 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 2.82 metres per second
Number: I100
Petname:
Fullname: Windygyle Isla
Handler: Rosemarie Baker
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 15
Judge: Steve Chester
SCT: 54 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 52.639 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 2.81 metres per second
Number: G102
Petname:
Fullname: Lollipop Feltex Boy
Handler: June Yeates
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 15
Judge: Steve Chester
SCT: 54 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 59.616 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 2.48 metres per second
Number: G105
Petname:
Fullname: Tosca
Handler: Sonja Rosen
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 15
Judge: Steve Chester
SCT: 54 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 59.706 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 2.48 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Clover
Handler: Julia Primrose
Class: Novice - Small
Number of dogs: 15
Judge: Steve Chester
SCT: 54 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 148 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec


Senior - Unsplit

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 43.809 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.75 metres per second
Number: G218
Petname:
Fullname: Q's Tonic Too CDX ADX JDX
Handler: Sue Willis
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 34
Judge: Campbell List
SCT: 65 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 208 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 44.282 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.7 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Kiss
Handler: Hayley Rohde
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 34
Judge: Campbell List
SCT: 65 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 208 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 49.206 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.23 metres per second
Number: E001
Petname:
Fullname: Shelton Time T Reflect ADXG JDX
Handler: Lou Baker
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 34
Judge: Campbell List
SCT: 65 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 208 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 51.520 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.04 metres per second
Number: D607
Petname:
Fullname: Heeza Geordie Boy ADXG CDX
Handler: Christine Wallace
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 34
Judge: Campbell List
SCT: 65 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 208 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 51.785 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.02 metres per second
Number: G668
Petname: Xena
Fullname: Xena
Handler: Vern McAuley
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 34
Judge: Campbell List
SCT: 65 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 208 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 53.351 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.9 metres per second
Number: G205
Petname:
Fullname: Max
Handler: Kate Last
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 34
Judge: Campbell List
SCT: 65 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 208 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 56.361 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.69 metres per second
Number: C003
Petname:
Fullname: Tehlulah ADXG
Handler: Christine Gabb
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 34
Judge: Campbell List
SCT: 65 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 208 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 57.793 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.6 metres per second
Number: A608
Petname:
Fullname: Bob ADXG JDX
Handler: Ross Pryor
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 34
Judge: Campbell List
SCT: 65 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 208 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 61.076 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.41 metres per second
Number: A600
Petname:
Fullname: NZCh Raycris Lexi's Special (Imp-UK) ADXB
Handler: Abi Lister
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 34
Judge: Campbell List
SCT: 65 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 208 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 47.673 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.36 metres per second
Number: E600
Petname:
Fullname: Griff
Handler: Heather Warren
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 34
Judge: Campbell List
SCT: 65 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 208 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 50.954 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.08 metres per second
Number: F626
Petname:
Fullname: Mystori Just Breezin' Through JD
Handler: Joanne Small
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 34
Judge: Campbell List
SCT: 65 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 208 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 51.007 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.08 metres per second
Number: E640
Petname:
Fullname: LaEchelon Chaira's Lady Asna ADX
Handler: Martin OR Trish Bush
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 34
Judge: Campbell List
SCT: 65 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 208 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 13th
Time: 46.401 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 4.48 metres per second
Number: G604
Petname:
Fullname: Risky Rondayvu ADXB JDX
Handler: Ngaire O'Rourke
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 34
Judge: Campbell List
SCT: 65 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 208 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 14th
Time: 51.013 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 4.08 metres per second
Number: F215
Petname:
Fullname: Stirn Upastorm Foreva Lovely ADX JD
Handler: Nick Chester
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 34
Judge: Campbell List
SCT: 65 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 208 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 15th
Time: 60.845 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.42 metres per second
Number: H239
Petname:
Fullname: Claire Round of Ohutu ADXS JD
Handler: Erin Ball
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 34
Judge: Campbell List
SCT: 65 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 208 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 16th
Time: 47.067 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 4.42 metres per second
Number: E101
Petname:
Fullname: Helena von Furstenhaus
Handler: Lyn Sayers
Class: Senior - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 34
Judge: Campbell List
SCT: 65 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 208 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec


Starters - Unsplit

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 18.067 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.59 metres per second
Number: I643
Petname: Axl
Fullname: Axl
Handler: Gaye Manson
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 19.495 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.26 metres per second
Number: I602
Petname: Asha
Fullname: Fauvetnoir Cyska's Dream (Imp Aus)
Handler: Fiona Hodgson
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 20.480 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.05 metres per second
Number: H625
Petname: Zac
Fullname: Zac
Handler: Lauren Homer
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 20.856 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.98 metres per second
Number: H279
Petname: Lilly
Fullname: Lilly
Handler: Robyn Brettell
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 20.940 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.96 metres per second
Number: D615
Petname: Riley
Fullname: Riley CDXS CGCS
Handler: Yvonne O'Rourke
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 21.330 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.89 metres per second
Number: E617
Petname: Jacqui
Fullname: Jacqui
Handler: Rusty Jones
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 21.520 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.86 metres per second
Number:
Petname: Luca
Fullname: Luca
Handler: Kim Taylor
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 23.164 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.58 metres per second
Number:
Petname: Isa
Fullname: Isa
Handler: Tina Whibley
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 23.340 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.56 metres per second
Number: I010
Petname: Bosco
Fullname: Bosco
Handler: Debbie Tucker
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 24.399 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.4 metres per second
Number: I100
Petname: Kenzy
Fullname: Windygyle Isla
Handler: Rosemarie Baker
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 25.302 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.28 metres per second
Number: I007
Petname: Ching
Fullname: Ching
Handler: Jacqueline Smith
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 25.657 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.23 metres per second
Number: I003
Petname: Siri
Fullname: Siri Ant In My Pants
Handler: Christine Gabb
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 13th
Time: 29.191 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 2.84 metres per second
Number: A105
Petname: Tamalee
Fullname: Narrabri Blue Mageraritta
Handler: Rosemarie Baker
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 14th
Time: 37.206 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 2.23 metres per second
Number: F624
Petname: Bruce
Fullname: Stronghold Justwillyum
Handler: Jan Giddens
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 15th
Time: 17.974 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.62 metres per second
Number: H646
Petname: Turbo
Fullname: Turbo Booster
Handler: Shaneka Kelly
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 16th
Time: 20.445 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.06 metres per second
Number: I623
Petname: Bella
Fullname: Bella
Handler: Julie Stephens
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 17th
Time: 21.404 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.88 metres per second
Number: I607
Petname: Cruise
Fullname: Cruise at Random Velocity
Handler: Kate MacDonald
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 18th
Time: 23.075 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.6 metres per second
Number: I220
Petname: Lexy
Fullname: Sutter Silken Ripples
Handler: Yvonne O'Rourke
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 19th
Time: 23.177 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.58 metres per second
Number:
Petname: Cassowary
Fullname: Cassowary
Handler: Michelle Howard
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 21st
Time: 25.037 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.32 metres per second
Number: F602
Petname: Kiedis
Fullname: Ch Hermes Chilipepper Kiedis
Handler: Abi Lister
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 22nd
Time: 26.116 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.18 metres per second
Number: H639
Petname: Shy
Fullname: Shy CDX
Handler: Jacky Gartner
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 23rd
Time: 27.378 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.03 metres per second
Number:
Petname: Clover
Fullname: Clover
Handler: Julia Primrose
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 24th
Time: 30.055 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 2.76 metres per second
Number: J106
Petname: Harry
Fullname: Harry
Handler: Sylvia Rogers
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 25th
Time: 30.100 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 2.76 metres per second
Number: J100
Petname: Solo
Fullname: Solo
Handler: Sonja Rosen
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 26th
Time: 31.705 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 2.62 metres per second
Number: D006
Petname: Jazz
Fullname: Jazz
Handler: Cheryl Pierce
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 27th
Time: 31.722 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 2.62 metres per second
Number:
Petname: Fergus
Fullname: Fergus
Handler: Shelley Clark
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 28th
Time: 40.307 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 2.06 metres per second
Number: F244
Petname: Peppa
Fullname: Peppa
Handler: Carol Brocket
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 29th
Time: 41.868 seconds
Faults: 6
Points: 0
Speed: 1.98 metres per second
Number: H648
Petname: Zoe
Fullname: Zoe
Handler: Paula Nixon
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 30th
Time: 15.964 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 5.2 metres per second
Number: J638
Petname: Yahtzee
Fullname: Yahtzee
Handler: Keri Wheaton
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 31st
Time: 23.108 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.59 metres per second
Number: J280
Petname: Charm
Fullname: Charm
Handler: Hayley Rohde
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 32nd
Time: 25.284 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 3.28 metres per second
Number: I647
Petname: Ruby
Fullname: Ruby McPup
Handler: Claire Mead
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 33rd
Time: 30.738 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 2.7 metres per second
Number: D110
Petname: Bindi
Fullname: Bindi
Handler: Tanya Barbour
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 34th
Time: 36.584 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 2.27 metres per second
Number: I128
Petname: Misty
Fullname: My Misty Blue Dream
Handler: Irene Sealey
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 35th
Time: 41.882 seconds
Faults: 16
Points: 0
Speed: 1.98 metres per second
Number: I604
Petname: Rez
Fullname: No Rezerve
Handler: Sue McKee
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 36th
Time: 42.577 seconds
Faults: 17
Points: 0
Speed: 1.95 metres per second
Number: I006
Petname: Poppy
Fullname: Princess Poppy Jane
Handler: Cheryl Pierce
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 37th
Time: 15.885 seconds
Faults: 20
Points: 0
Speed: 5.23 metres per second
Number: J204
Petname: Chloe
Fullname: Aquila Eye Of The Storm
Handler: Shirley Hall
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 38th
Time: 41.762 seconds
Faults: 21
Points: 0
Speed: 1.99 metres per second
Number: H624
Petname: Tessie
Fullname: Tessie Bear
Handler: Lauren Homer
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 39th
Time: 46.792 seconds
Faults: 21
Points: 0
Speed: 1.77 metres per second
Number: J246
Petname: Reily
Fullname: Fourpeakes Riley
Handler: Louise Ray
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 40th
Time: 22.384 seconds
Faults: 30
Points: 0
Speed: 3.71 metres per second
Number: H288
Petname: Kaz
Fullname: Kaz
Handler: Geoff Gillies
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 41st
Time: 45.740 seconds
Faults: 30
Points: 0
Speed: 1.81 metres per second
Number: H677
Petname: Shine
Fullname: Shine
Handler: Gina Boreham
Class: Starters - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 57
Judge: Isobel Syme
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 83 metres
Event: Tokoroa
Event Type: Ribbon Trial
Date: Sat 9th Jul 2011
Results By: ShowSec


Jumpers A1 - Unsplit

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 30.491 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.44 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: AgGrCh & ObCh Jailain Golden Flare JDX TCQ
Handler: Elaine Rohde
Class: Jumpers A1 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Alan Shrimpton
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 166 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 31.484 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.27 metres per second
Number: E211
Petname:
Fullname: AgCh Relko Let it Rain ADX JDX
Handler: Deb Jackson
Class: Jumpers A1 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Alan Shrimpton
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 166 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 32.596 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.09 metres per second
Number: G204
Petname:
Fullname: Foxy Lady of Taratahi JDX ADXB
Handler: Marilyn Lambert
Class: Jumpers A1 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Alan Shrimpton
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 166 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 32.676 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.08 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: AgCh Moncrieff Solo-Windchyme TCQ ADXG JDX
Handler: Elaine Rohde
Class: Jumpers A1 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Alan Shrimpton
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 166 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 33.873 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.9 metres per second
Number: F006
Petname:
Fullname: Pico Amazin Raisin ADXG
Handler: Carol Bennett
Class: Jumpers A1 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Alan Shrimpton
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 166 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 33.988 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.88 metres per second
Number: H008
Petname:
Fullname: Pico Calamity Kid
Handler: Carol Bennett
Class: Jumpers A1 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Alan Shrimpton
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 166 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 34.473 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.82 metres per second
Number: E001
Petname:
Fullname: Shelton Time T Reflect ADXG JDX
Handler: Lou Baker
Class: Jumpers A1 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Alan Shrimpton
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 166 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 35.976 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.61 metres per second
Number: B108
Petname:
Fullname: Rosewind One Black Knight ADXS JDX
Handler: Bernice Shearman
Class: Jumpers A1 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Alan Shrimpton
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 166 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 39.578 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.19 metres per second
Number: A003
Petname:
Fullname: Shelton's Tiny T ADXG JDX
Handler: Christine Wallace
Class: Jumpers A1 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Alan Shrimpton
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 166 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 30.203 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 5.5 metres per second
Number: H607
Petname:
Fullname: AgCh Rainstar Shark Attack ADX ADGV JDX
Handler: Fiona Ferrar
Class: Jumpers A1 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Alan Shrimpton
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 166 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 31.902 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 5.2 metres per second
Number: G213
Petname:
Fullname: AgGrCh Cheeky Hobson ADXG JDX
Handler: Deb Jackson
Class: Jumpers A1 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Alan Shrimpton
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 166 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 32.851 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 5.05 metres per second
Number: D614
Petname:
Fullname: AgCh Blake ADXG JDX
Handler: Julie McConkey
Class: Jumpers A1 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Alan Shrimpton
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 166 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec


Jumpers A2 - Unsplit

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 30.861 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.67 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: AgGrCh & ObCh Jailain Golden Flare JDX TCQ
Handler: Elaine Rohde
Class: Jumpers A2 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 18
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 35 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 144 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 33.378 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.31 metres per second
Number: F006
Petname:
Fullname: Pico Amazin Raisin ADXG
Handler: Carol Bennett
Class: Jumpers A2 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 18
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 35 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 144 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 35.491 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.06 metres per second
Number: D614
Petname:
Fullname: AgCh Blake ADXG JDX
Handler: Julie McConkey
Class: Jumpers A2 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 18
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 35 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 144 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 37.445 seconds
Faults: 2
Points: 0
Speed: 3.85 metres per second
Number: E001
Petname:
Fullname: Shelton Time T Reflect ADXG JDX
Handler: Lou Baker
Class: Jumpers A2 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 18
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 35 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 144 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 31.690 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.54 metres per second
Number: G213
Petname:
Fullname: AgGrCh Cheeky Hobson ADXG JDX
Handler: Deb Jackson
Class: Jumpers A2 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 18
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 35 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 144 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 33.293 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.33 metres per second
Number: H607
Petname:
Fullname: AgCh Rainstar Shark Attack ADX ADGV JDX
Handler: Fiona Ferrar
Class: Jumpers A2 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 18
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 35 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 144 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 33.620 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 4.28 metres per second
Number: G632
Petname:
Fullname: One Cool Dude ADX JDX
Handler: Julie McConkey
Class: Jumpers A2 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 18
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 35 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 144 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 38.761 seconds
Faults: 13
Points: 0
Speed: 3.72 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: AgCh Moncrieff Solo-Windchyme TCQ ADXG JDX
Handler: Elaine Rohde
Class: Jumpers A2 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 18
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 35 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 144 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 40.480 seconds
Faults: 20
Points: 0
Speed: 3.56 metres per second
Number: B108
Petname:
Fullname: Rosewind One Black Knight ADXS JDX
Handler: Bernice Shearman
Class: Jumpers A2 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 18
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 35 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 144 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec


Jumpers A3 - Unsplit

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 31.065 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.89 metres per second
Number: G213
Petname:
Fullname: AgGrCh Cheeky Hobson ADXG JDX
Handler: Deb Jackson
Class: Jumpers A3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 20
Judge: Alan Shrimpton
SCT: 38 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 152 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 31.266 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.86 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: AgCh Moncrieff Solo-Windchyme TCQ ADXG JDX
Handler: Elaine Rohde
Class: Jumpers A3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 20
Judge: Alan Shrimpton
SCT: 38 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 152 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 29.336 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 5.18 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Aquila Mid-Knight Passion AD JDX
Handler: Elaine Rohde
Class: Jumpers A3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 20
Judge: Alan Shrimpton
SCT: 38 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 152 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec


Jumpers A4 - Unsplit

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 35.561 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.61 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: AgGrCh & ObCh Jailain Golden Flare JDX TCQ
Handler: Elaine Rohde
Class: Jumpers A4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 164 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 36.838 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.45 metres per second
Number: H607
Petname:
Fullname: AgCh Rainstar Shark Attack ADX ADGV JDX
Handler: Fiona Ferrar
Class: Jumpers A4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 164 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 45.073 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.64 metres per second
Number: B108
Petname:
Fullname: Rosewind One Black Knight ADXS JDX
Handler: Bernice Shearman
Class: Jumpers A4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 164 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 37.399 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 4.39 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: AgCh Moncrieff Solo-Windchyme TCQ ADXG JDX
Handler: Elaine Rohde
Class: Jumpers A4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 164 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 50.448 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 3.25 metres per second
Number: A003
Petname:
Fullname: Shelton's Tiny T ADXG JDX
Handler: Christine Wallace
Class: Jumpers A4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 19
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 40 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 164 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec


Secured with SSL

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact

Live! Video Stream |

Design and content is copyright©2012-2018 ShowSec's Dog Sports Site, reproduction is prohibited without prior written permission.