ShowSec's Dog Sports SiteShowSec's Dog Sports Site

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact
Live! Video Stream |

Searchable Show Results Database


This is a list of all the event results that have been recorded at shows that Diana has worked as show secretary, or for events where another show secretary has supplied the results to this site.

You can currently search within these results to find the dog number, dog name, class, judge, event, event type or handler.

If you have results data for a show which we do not have, please send it to us for inclusion.


Event Date:
Search parameter 1:
Search parameter 2:
Search parameter 3:




(Use % as a wildcard, or use OR to return multiple specific entries)

Displaying all results by: Date, class, placing ("D"'s Excluded "Faults" Included)

Showing 100 Results out of 100458
Display:

Jumpers B3 - Unsplit

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 25.598 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.66 metres per second
Number: G242
Petname:
Fullname: Up Indi Air
Handler: Aaron Gaitau
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 25.888 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.6 metres per second
Number: G223
Petname:
Fullname: Coal of Corindell ADX JD
Handler: Marie Wales
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 26.171 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.54 metres per second
Number: H205
Petname:
Fullname: Found Nemo at Ohutu JD
Handler: Sandy Rostron
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 26.332 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.51 metres per second
Number: I234
Petname:
Fullname: Ohutu Jess Night Flower
Handler: Debbie McFarlane
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 27.290 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.31 metres per second
Number: F215
Petname:
Fullname: Stirn Upastorm Foreva Lovely ADX JD
Handler: Tiffany Brown
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 27.328 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.31 metres per second
Number: C203
Petname:
Fullname: Possum Bourne to Imprez ADX
Handler: B & J Dale
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 27.451 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.28 metres per second
Number: I002
Petname:
Fullname: Hoku Just Being Miley JD
Handler: Alan Shrimpton
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 28.229 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.14 metres per second
Number: E225
Petname:
Fullname: Seascape Midnight Hi Jinks ADXG JDX
Handler: Ross Pryor
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 28.983 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5 metres per second
Number: E238
Petname:
Fullname: Ironpaw Midnyt Temptress ADXS RN
Handler: Janet Smith
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 29.201 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.97 metres per second
Number: D607
Petname:
Fullname: Heeza Geordie Boy ADXG CDX
Handler: Christine Wallace
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 29.557 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.91 metres per second
Number: G117
Petname:
Fullname: Josie
Handler: Bruce Ronald
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 29.576 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.9 metres per second
Number: C621
Petname:
Fullname: Circuit Breaker of Ladak
Handler: Robyn Baylis
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 13th
Time: 29.856 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.86 metres per second
Number: A611
Petname:
Fullname: Jodi
Handler: Eduard Hamster
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 14th
Time: 30.450 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.76 metres per second
Number: C205
Petname:
Fullname: Karmera Shining Star ADXG JDX
Handler: Tina Mitchell
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 15th
Time: 31.154 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.65 metres per second
Number: G221
Petname:
Fullname: Sioux Crystal Queen of Ohutu ADX JD
Handler: Jinnie Gailey
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 16th
Time: 31.785 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.56 metres per second
Number: C207
Petname:
Fullname: RacCh Shenace Moon Goddess ADXB JD
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 17th
Time: 32.057 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.52 metres per second
Number: A221
Petname:
Fullname: Lucy Hewlett
Handler: Hayley Webb
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 18th
Time: 32.431 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.47 metres per second
Number: C618
Petname:
Fullname: Tip ADXG
Handler: Sue Andresen
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 19th
Time: 32.793 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.42 metres per second
Number: H640
Petname:
Fullname: Smart Cookie
Handler: Sue Andresen
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 20th
Time: 33.366 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.35 metres per second
Number: F669
Petname:
Fullname: Rowangold Karismatic Spirit JD
Handler: Kirstin Graves
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 21st
Time: 33.858 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.28 metres per second
Number: E604
Petname:
Fullname: Dodge ADX
Handler: Della Welch
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 22nd
Time: 34.490 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.2 metres per second
Number: D101
Petname:
Fullname: Freddy JD
Handler: Anna Snell
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 23rd
Time: 35.790 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.05 metres per second
Number: A613
Petname:
Fullname: Ted-E-Bear ADX
Handler: Doreen Webb
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 24th
Time: 39.812 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.64 metres per second
Number: H107
Petname:
Fullname: Basil Faulty JD
Handler: Anne Cozens
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 25th
Time: 42.537 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.41 metres per second
Number: B001
Petname:
Fullname: Tammy ADXS JD
Handler: Anne Cozens
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 26th
Time: 25.874 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 5.6 metres per second
Number: G200
Petname:
Fullname: Hiska
Handler: Matilda van Rijnberk
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 27th
Time: 27.378 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 5.3 metres per second
Number: D204
Petname:
Fullname: Shar ADX JD
Handler: Sarah Weakley
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 28th
Time: 27.468 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 5.28 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Bess
Handler: John Van de Sandt
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 29th
Time: 28.592 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 5.07 metres per second
Number: D623
Petname:
Fullname: Sky
Handler: Ani van Sinten
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 30th
Time: 29.213 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.96 metres per second
Number: I613
Petname:
Fullname: Gracie Girl of Circlegee
Handler: Roy Davis
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 31st
Time: 30.433 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.76 metres per second
Number: H263
Petname:
Fullname: Jalain Space Cadet
Handler: Robyn Baylis
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 32nd
Time: 31.980 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.53 metres per second
Number: H237
Petname:
Fullname: Rainstar Que Sera at Ohutu ADXS JD
Handler: Jinnie Gailey OR Erin Ball
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 33rd
Time: 32.127 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.51 metres per second
Number: G622
Petname:
Fullname: Turbo Destruction JD
Handler: Di Stephens
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 34th
Time: 32.838 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.42 metres per second
Number: E633
Petname:
Fullname: MacKenzie
Handler: Hayley Webb
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 35th
Time: 42.567 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.41 metres per second
Number: B103
Petname:
Fullname: Kelly of Kildare ADXG JD
Handler: Marie Pearman
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 36th
Time: 26.154 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 5.54 metres per second
Number: H626
Petname:
Fullname: Rainstar Rattle and Hum JD
Handler: Nick Chester
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 37th
Time: 27.139 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 5.34 metres per second
Number: E612
Petname:
Fullname: Tarquin Southern Man
Handler: Alan McClumpha
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 38th
Time: 54.964 seconds
Faults: 22
Points: 0
Speed: 2.64 metres per second
Number: A106
Petname:
Fullname: Nick ADXG JD
Handler: Anne Cozens
Class: Jumpers B3 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 42 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 145 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec


Jumpers B4 - Unsplit

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 30.684 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.21 metres per second
Number: I002
Petname:
Fullname: Hoku Just Being Miley JD
Handler: Alan Shrimpton
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 31.127 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.14 metres per second
Number: I601
Petname:
Fullname: Jazz
Handler: Heather Warren
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 32.993 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.85 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Princess Polly of Yakka ADXB JDX
Handler: Annette Hildesheim
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 33.718 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.75 metres per second
Number: D607
Petname:
Fullname: Heeza Geordie Boy ADXG CDX
Handler: Christine Wallace
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 34.119 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.69 metres per second
Number: G221
Petname:
Fullname: Sioux Crystal Queen of Ohutu ADX JD
Handler: Jinnie Gailey
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 34.199 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.68 metres per second
Number: E238
Petname:
Fullname: Ironpaw Midnyt Temptress ADXS RN
Handler: Janet Smith
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 34.853 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.59 metres per second
Number: G661
Petname:
Fullname: Bellshill Kwila Kate JD
Handler: Una Forrester
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 34.974 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.57 metres per second
Number: H237
Petname:
Fullname: Rainstar Que Sera at Ohutu ADXS JD
Handler: Jinnie Gailey OR Erin Ball
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 35.159 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.55 metres per second
Number: A611
Petname:
Fullname: Jodi
Handler: Eduard Hamster
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 35.949 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.45 metres per second
Number: G110
Petname:
Fullname: The Mighty Little Quinn ADXG JD
Handler: Tess Bayly
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 36.457 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.39 metres per second
Number: G622
Petname:
Fullname: Turbo Destruction JD
Handler: Di Stephens
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 37.269 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.29 metres per second
Number: C202
Petname:
Fullname: Hudson
Handler: Nigel Kenny
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 13th
Time: 37.607 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.25 metres per second
Number: B103
Petname:
Fullname: Kelly of Kildare ADXG JD
Handler: Marie Pearman
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 14th
Time: 43.162 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 3.71 metres per second
Number: B105
Petname:
Fullname: Donell Ulysses ADXG
Handler: Tess Bayly
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 15th
Time: 29.848 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 5.36 metres per second
Number: H654
Petname:
Fullname: Rainstar Phantom of the Opera ADX JD
Handler: Lisa-cheri McKay
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 16th
Time: 30.093 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 5.32 metres per second
Number: H626
Petname:
Fullname: Rainstar Rattle and Hum JD
Handler: Nick Chester
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 17th
Time: 34.178 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.68 metres per second
Number: C660
Petname:
Fullname: Bellshill Koala-Bear ADX
Handler: Una Forrester
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 18th
Time: 36.669 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.36 metres per second
Number: E604
Petname:
Fullname: Dodge ADX
Handler: Della Welch
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 19th
Time: 37.672 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.25 metres per second
Number: C205
Petname:
Fullname: Karmera Shining Star ADXG JDX
Handler: Tina Mitchell
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 20th
Time: 37.967 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.21 metres per second
Number: F654
Petname:
Fullname: Lace JDX ADXS
Handler: Annette Flannagan
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 21st
Time: 38.619 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.14 metres per second
Number: H109
Petname:
Fullname: Huntersfarm Smooth Operator JD
Handler: Michelle Hodges
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 22nd
Time: 40.852 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.92 metres per second
Number: A613
Petname:
Fullname: Ted-E-Bear ADX
Handler: Doreen Webb
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 23rd
Time: 45.229 seconds
Faults: 6
Points: 0
Speed: 3.54 metres per second
Number: G107
Petname:
Fullname: Eyespy Zoee N Shaded Te CDX
Handler: Diana Sheehan
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 24th
Time: 48.017 seconds
Faults: 9
Points: 0
Speed: 3.33 metres per second
Number: D208
Petname:
Fullname: Annabelle Floss of Beuton ADX JD
Handler: Malcolm Ward
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 25th
Time: 31.228 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 5.12 metres per second
Number: E600
Petname:
Fullname: Griff
Handler: Heather Warren
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 26th
Time: 31.792 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 5.03 metres per second
Number: G223
Petname:
Fullname: Coal of Corindell ADX JD
Handler: Marie Wales
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 27th
Time: 33.039 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 4.84 metres per second
Number: G602
Petname:
Fullname: Whirinaki Blue ADX
Handler: Karynne Penfold
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 28th
Time: 33.482 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 4.78 metres per second
Number: C618
Petname:
Fullname: Tip ADXG
Handler: Sue Andresen
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 29th
Time: 37.588 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 4.26 metres per second
Number: E626
Petname:
Fullname: Waitea Tyde of Heidesa JD
Handler: Maggie Marriner
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 30th
Time: 38.269 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 4.18 metres per second
Number: G117
Petname:
Fullname: Josie
Handler: Bruce Ronald
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 31st
Time: 53.137 seconds
Faults: 14
Points: 0
Speed: 3.01 metres per second
Number: B001
Petname:
Fullname: Tammy ADXS JD
Handler: Anne Cozens
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 32nd
Time: 37.468 seconds
Faults: 15
Points: 0
Speed: 4.27 metres per second
Number: F215
Petname:
Fullname: Stirn Upastorm Foreva Lovely ADX JD
Handler: Tiffany Brown
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 33rd
Time: 30.984 seconds
Faults: 20
Points: 0
Speed: 5.16 metres per second
Number: E612
Petname:
Fullname: Tarquin Southern Man
Handler: Alan McClumpha
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 34th
Time: 60.224 seconds
Faults: 21
Points: 0
Speed: 2.66 metres per second
Number: A106
Petname:
Fullname: Nick ADXG JD
Handler: Anne Cozens
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 35th
Time: 33.698 seconds
Faults: 25
Points: 0
Speed: 4.75 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Bess
Handler: John Van de Sandt
Class: Jumpers B4 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 44 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 160 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec


Jumpers B5 - Unsplit

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 28.664 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.41 metres per second
Number: I601
Petname:
Fullname: Jazz
Handler: Heather Warren
Class: Jumpers B5 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 155 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 28.892 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.36 metres per second
Number: C618
Petname:
Fullname: Tip ADXG
Handler: Sue Andresen
Class: Jumpers B5 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 155 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 28.932 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.36 metres per second
Number: D204
Petname:
Fullname: Shar ADX JD
Handler: Sarah Weakley
Class: Jumpers B5 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 155 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 30.187 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.13 metres per second
Number: C205
Petname:
Fullname: Karmera Shining Star ADXG JDX
Handler: Tina Mitchell
Class: Jumpers B5 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 155 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 30.358 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.11 metres per second
Number: D607
Petname:
Fullname: Heeza Geordie Boy ADXG CDX
Handler: Christine Wallace
Class: Jumpers B5 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 155 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 30.367 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.1 metres per second
Number: I002
Petname:
Fullname: Hoku Just Being Miley JD
Handler: Alan Shrimpton
Class: Jumpers B5 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 155 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 31.165 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.97 metres per second
Number: G110
Petname:
Fullname: The Mighty Little Quinn ADXG JD
Handler: Tess Bayly
Class: Jumpers B5 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 155 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 8th
Time: 32.218 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.81 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Princess Polly of Yakka ADXB JDX
Handler: Annette Hildesheim
Class: Jumpers B5 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 155 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 9th
Time: 32.248 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.81 metres per second
Number: A611
Petname:
Fullname: Jodi
Handler: Eduard Hamster
Class: Jumpers B5 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 155 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 10th
Time: 33.572 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.62 metres per second
Number: H237
Petname:
Fullname: Rainstar Que Sera at Ohutu ADXS JD
Handler: Jinnie Gailey OR Erin Ball
Class: Jumpers B5 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 155 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 11th
Time: 32.732 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.74 metres per second
Number: I603
Petname:
Fullname: Weyahead Blazing Inferno
Handler: Marilyn Lambert
Class: Jumpers B5 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 155 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 12th
Time: 34.498 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 4.49 metres per second
Number: G661
Petname:
Fullname: Bellshill Kwila Kate JD
Handler: Una Forrester
Class: Jumpers B5 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 155 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 13th
Time: 40.509 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.83 metres per second
Number: E626
Petname:
Fullname: Waitea Tyde of Heidesa JD
Handler: Maggie Marriner
Class: Jumpers B5 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 155 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 14th
Time: 44.727 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.47 metres per second
Number: B105
Petname:
Fullname: Donell Ulysses ADXG
Handler: Tess Bayly
Class: Jumpers B5 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 155 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 15th
Time: 45.101 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.44 metres per second
Number: H205
Petname:
Fullname: Found Nemo at Ohutu JD
Handler: Sandy Rostron
Class: Jumpers B5 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 155 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 16th
Time: 50.729 seconds
Faults: 5
Points: 0
Speed: 3.06 metres per second
Number: B001
Petname:
Fullname: Tammy ADXS JD
Handler: Anne Cozens
Class: Jumpers B5 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 155 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 17th
Time: 46.236 seconds
Faults: 6
Points: 0
Speed: 3.35 metres per second
Number: B103
Petname:
Fullname: Kelly of Kildare ADXG JD
Handler: Marie Pearman
Class: Jumpers B5 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 155 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 18th
Time: 25.177 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 6.16 metres per second
Number: H626
Petname:
Fullname: Rainstar Rattle and Hum JD
Handler: Nick Chester
Class: Jumpers B5 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 155 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 19th
Time: 55.249 seconds
Faults: 10
Points: 0
Speed: 2.81 metres per second
Number: A106
Petname:
Fullname: Nick ADXG JD
Handler: Anne Cozens
Class: Jumpers B5 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 155 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 20th
Time: 58.000 seconds
Faults: 18
Points: 0
Speed: 2.67 metres per second
Number: A613
Petname:
Fullname: Ted-E-Bear ADX
Handler: Doreen Webb
Class: Jumpers B5 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 64
Judge: Tarah Hunt
SCT: 45 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 155 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec


Jumpers B6 - Unsplit

ResultDog & HandlerClass DetailsEvent Details
Placing: 1st
Time: 23.163 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.22 metres per second
Number: D204
Petname:
Fullname: Shar ADX JD
Handler: Sarah Weakley
Class: Jumpers B6 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 37 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 121 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 2nd
Time: 23.369 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 5.18 metres per second
Number: H654
Petname:
Fullname: Rainstar Phantom of the Opera ADX JD
Handler: Lisa-cheri McKay
Class: Jumpers B6 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 37 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 121 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 3rd
Time: 24.568 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.93 metres per second
Number: I601
Petname:
Fullname: Jazz
Handler: Heather Warren
Class: Jumpers B6 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 37 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 121 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 4th
Time: 24.857 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.87 metres per second
Number: E225
Petname:
Fullname: Seascape Midnight Hi Jinks ADXG JDX
Handler: Ross Pryor
Class: Jumpers B6 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 37 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 121 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 5th
Time: 24.918 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.86 metres per second
Number: I002
Petname:
Fullname: Hoku Just Being Miley JD
Handler: Alan Shrimpton
Class: Jumpers B6 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 37 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 121 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 6th
Time: 25.023 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.84 metres per second
Number: F215
Petname:
Fullname: Stirn Upastorm Foreva Lovely ADX JD
Handler: Tiffany Brown
Class: Jumpers B6 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 37 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 121 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec
Placing: 7th
Time: 25.519 seconds
Faults: 0
Points: 0
Speed: 4.74 metres per second
Number:
Petname:
Fullname: Princess Polly of Yakka ADXB JDX
Handler: Annette Hildesheim
Class: Jumpers B6 - Unsplit
Number of dogs: 62
Judge: Dyson Beasley
SCT: 37 sec   QCT: n/a
SCL: 121 metres
Event: NorWest
Event Type: Championship
Date: Sun 15th May 2011
Results By: ShowSec


Secured with SSL

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact

Live! Video Stream |

Design and content is copyright©2012-2018 ShowSec's Dog Sports Site, reproduction is prohibited without prior written permission.