ShowSec's Dog Sports SiteShowSec's Dog Sports Site

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact

Live! Video Stream |

View Shows Online Entries


This is a list of all entries, paper entries have been manually entered as well and are included in this list.


Search for record:
(Use % as a wildcard, or use OR to return multiple specific entries)


Display by Dog Number Ascending

Eastern Bay of Plenty Dog Obedience Club - Championship Jumpers Event Championship Gamblers and Championship Jumpers Pairs

(Event ID: 133)


There are 290 Dogs entered
ClassTotal EntriesMaxiMediumMiniMicro
Jumpers A1993439233
Jumpers A2963239223
Jumpers A3973439213
Jumpers B1803230117
Jumpers B2813329127
Jumpers B3813329127
Jumpers C11024336158
Jumpers C21074537169
Jumpers C31064437169
Jumpers Pairs B16222
Jumpers Pairs C174362792
Gamblers A111
Gamblers B17241
Gamblers C1561823123

DogEntered ByEntry Details
F243 (Dash)Kay Ungemuth
2:45pm Thu 28th Sep 2017
Update: 5:23pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Dash of Glen Tilt JD (OB/5802)
Owner: Kay Ungemuth (091926)
Handler: Kay Ungemuth (091926)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1
F249 (Chica)Barbara Connaughton
3:36pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Chica ADXG JDB (OB/6734)
Owner: Barbara Connaughton (101274)
Handler: Barbara Connaughton (101274)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
G200 (Hiska)Matilda Van Rijnberk
11:36pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Update: 10:07pm Thu 12th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh Hiska ADXG JAX (OB/6150)
Owner: Matilda Van Rijnberk (099284)
Handler: Matilda Van Rijnberk (099284)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrB1, GmblB1
G208 (Cara)Cheryl Ritchie
10:30am Wed 4th Oct 2017
Update: 10:12pm Thu 12th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ohutu Posh-Rose ADXS JAX (08258-2006)
Owner: Cheryl Ritchie (072636)
Handler: Cheryl Ritchie (072636)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, GmblB1
H108 (Bess)Alison Swinyard
2:47pm Wed 27th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Bess ADXG JAX (OB/6211)
Owner: Dave Swinyard (099494)
Handler: Dave Swinyard (099494)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
H112 (Zoe)Kylie Needham
9:08am Thu 14th Sep 2017
Update: 10:20pm Wed 27th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kaeanda Ment to B at Haulton ADXG SNX JAG RE (01375-2008)
Owner: Paul Needham (095380)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrB1, GmblB1
H204 (Jess)Gail Handley
8:43am Mon 18th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Oteha Midnight Diamond ADX JDB (OB/6440)
Owner: Gail Handley (100291)
Handler: Gail Handley (100291)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
H205 (Nemo)Sandy Rostron
10:42am Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: JCh Found Nemo at Ohutu ADXB CDX JAX (OB/6137)
Owner: Sandy Rostron (079318)
Handler: Katrina Clarke (086832)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
H224 (Jack)Donna Begovich
9:07pm Sun 1st Oct 2017
Update: 10:30pm Thu 12th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Captain Jack JD (OB/6224)
Owner: Donna Begovich (092060)
Handler: Donna Begovich (092060)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1
H235 (Bella)Debbie Homer
9:33am Sat 7th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Bella of Twilite ADXS JDX (OB/6582)
Owner: Lauren Homer (099907)
Handler: Debbie Homer (101661)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
H240 (Lacey)Melanie McClumpha
8:36pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jalain Lacey of Knysna AD JDX (02949-2007)
Owner: Melanie McClumpha (093051)
Handler: Alan McClumpha (070637)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
H279 (Lilly)Robyn Brettell
11:07pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lilly ADXG JDG SNX (OB/6175)
Owner: Robyn Brettell (099915)
Handler: Robyn Brettell (099915)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
H642 (Misty)Lynne Kemp
10:59pm Tue 3rd Oct 2017
Update: 11:07pm Tue 3rd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Misty CGCG ADXB JDX RN (OB/6227)
Owner: Lynne Kemp (099513)
Handler: Lynne Kemp (099513)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, GmblC1
H654 (Phantom)Susan McKay
9:47am Mon 25th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh Rainstar Phantom of the Opera ADXB JDX RE (05265-2007)
Owner: Susan McKay (089631)
Handler: Susan McKay (089631)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
H659 (Dodge)Vickie Wilson
9:15am Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh The Artful 'Dodger' ADX (OB/6306)
Owner: Mark Wilson (085837)
Handler: Mark Wilson (085837)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
H671 (Boston)Christine Hutchings
7:03pm Sat 7th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Boston (OB/7042)
Owner: Christine Hutchings (101970)
Handler: Christine Hutchings (101970)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
I006 (Poppy)Cheryl Pierce
12:30pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Princess Poppy Jane ADXG JDX (OB/6511)
Owner: Cheryl Pierce (096363)
Handler: Cheryl Pierce (096363)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
I007 (Ching)Diana Gausden
11:14pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ching ADX JD (OB/6647)
Owner: Jacqueline Smith (077852)
Handler: Jacqueline Smith (077852)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
I018 (Sparky)Jacqui Wigmore
9:30pm Sun 1st Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Sparky AD JD (OB/6881)
Owner: Jacqui Wigmore (101517)
Handler: Jacqui Wigmore (101517)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
I033 (Miley)Carol Taylor
1:59pm Fri 6th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Miley JD (OB/7605)
Owner: Carol Taylor (099003)
Handler: Lauren Meyers (103264)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1
I115 (Fagan)Shaneka Kelly
9:49pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Warsop Living It Up JDX (01598-2009)
Owner: Nikki Craddock (097700)
Handler: Nikki Craddock (097700)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
I129 (Bugsy)Andrea McOnie-Perfect
2:21pm Fri 15th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Bloomstaff Bugsy Malone JDX (00793-2008)
Owner: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Handler: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
I130 (Odie)Stephanie Brocket
6:25pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Odie (OB/7080)
Owner: Stephanie Brocket (094202)
Handler: Stephanie Brocket (094202)
Classes: JmpC2, JmpC3
I205 (Bonnie)Liz Wallace
11:28am Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kerrybrent Crystal Bonnie JD (05363-2008)
Owner: Liz Wallace (026337)
Handler: Liz Wallace (026337)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2
I208 (Rose)Susan Lorenz
9:49pm Mon 2nd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Rose ADXG JDX (OB/6516)
Owner: Susan Lorenz (096782)
Handler: Susan Lorenz (096782)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
I231 (Lexi)Kylie Needham
6:06pm Thu 14th Sep 2017
Update: 6:04pm Mon 16th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kaeanda Kosmic Reaction JD (03972-2008)
Owner: Paul Needham (095380)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
I234 (Thanx)Debbie McFarlane
7:48am Tue 3rd Oct 2017
Update: 8:23am Fri 6th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: JCh Ohutu Jess Night Flower ADXG JAB (05030-2008)
Owner: Debbie McFarlane (095746)
Handler: Debbie McFarlane (095746)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
I245 (Zoe)Sharon Schmidt
1:54pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Slapdash Zoe ADX JDS (OB/6845)
Owner: Sharon Schmidt (101492)
Handler: Sharon Schmidt (101492)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
I253 (Floyd)Anne Baxter
12:36pm Fri 6th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Floyd AD JDX (OB/7287)
Owner: Anne Baxter (102379)
Handler: Anne Baxter (102379)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
I601 (Jazz)Heather Warren
8:29am Tue 19th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh & JCh Jazz ADXG JAG SNX (OB/6362)
Owner: Heather Warren (097096)
Handler: Heather Warren (097096)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
I622 (King)Chris Richardson
3:07pm Tue 26th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: King ADXG JAX (OB/6378)
Owner: Chris Richardson (099894)
Handler: Chris Richardson (099894)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
I633 (Abbey)Chris Richardson
3:07pm Tue 26th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Abbey-Gail ADXS JDX (OB/6436)
Owner: Chris Richardson (099894)
Handler: Chris Richardson (099894)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
I647 (Ruby)Claire Mead
12:09pm Sun 1st Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ruby McPup ADXG JDS (OB/6673)
Owner: Claire Mead (101081)
Handler: Claire Mead (101081)
Classes: JmpB3, GmblC1
I650 (RD)Peter Haworth
2:06pm Tue 26th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: RD ADXG JDX (OB/6667)
Owner: Peter Haworth (061359)
Handler: Peter Haworth (061359)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
I660 (Trick)Joanne Allan
10:56pm Sat 7th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Glenrere Optical Deception JDB CGCF (02668-2008)
Owner: Joanne Allan (086823)
Handler: Joanne Allan (086823)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1
J100 (Solo)Sonja Rosen
4:35pm Fri 15th Sep 2017
Update: 10:23pm Wed 27th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Solo ADX JDX (OB/6498)
Owner: Sonja Rosen (097919)
Handler: Sonja Rosen (097919)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
J126 (Teak)Peter Franz
7:02pm Mon 2nd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Teak ADXS JDX (OB/7355)
Owner: Sonia Franz (100127)
Handler: Peter Franz (103115)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
J129 (Cricket)Cherie Saunders
5:02pm Sun 17th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cricket Anne Saunders ADXB JD (OB/7411)
Owner: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Handler: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, GmblC1
J204 (Chloe)Shirley Hall
11:39am Fri 6th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Aquila Eye Of The Storm (05128-2009)
Owner: Shirley Hall (090379)
Handler: Shirley Hall (090379)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
J217 (Kobi)Jocelyn Jensen
9:14am Tue 3rd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Brocketsway Kobi Kid ADXG JDG SNX (01233-2010)
Owner: Jocelyn Jensen (077154)
Handler: Jocelyn Jensen (077154)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
J223 (Joy)Tina Mitchell
11:05pm Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh & JGrCh Lil' Devil of Mordor ADXG JAX GDX (01076-2010)
Owner: Tina Mitchell (087049)
Handler: Tina Mitchell (087049)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, GmblA1
J227 (Shona)Cheryl Ritchie
10:31am Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lundavra Mystic Isle of Shona ADXB JDX (06658-2009)
Owner: Cheryl Ritchie (072636)
Handler: Cheryl Ritchie (072636)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
J229 (Teal)Kim Orlando-Reep
1:15pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Relko Skyhawk ADXS JDX (04606-2009)
Owner: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
J248 (Khia)Anne Proctor
8:53pm Wed 4th Oct 2017
Update: 3:33pm Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Leveisha Khia 'N Morada CGCG ADXG CDX JDB RE (03423-2009)
Owner: A Proctor & J Goddard (019979 & 064311)
Handler: Lis Proctor (087445)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
J256 (Dug)Melanie McClumpha
8:37pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Heidesa Imchad ADX JDX (00950-2010)
Owner: Alan McClumpha (070637)
Handler: Alan McClumpha (070637)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB3
J277 (Legend)Chelsea Marriner
8:46am Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: JGrCh Ohutu Legendary Freestyler AD JAX (03098-2010)
Owner: Chelsea Marriner (089565)
Handler: Chelsea Marriner (089565)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
J279 (Thyme)Natasha Kenny
2:06pm Sun 17th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Suku at Sarsfield ADXB JDS (03268-2009)
Owner: Natasha Kenny (098419)
Handler: Natasha Kenny (098419)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
J290 (Bolt)Elaine Rohde
2:09pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgGrCh & JGrCh Aquila Lightning Bolt TCQ SNB JAG (05127-2009)
Owner: Elaine Rohde (082972)
Handler: Elaine Rohde (082972)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrB1, GmblB1
J295 (Belle)Carol Taylor
1:59pm Fri 6th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Belle ADXB JD (OB/7124)
Owner: Carol Taylor (099003)
Handler: Carol Taylor (099003)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1
J304 (Jack)Gina Nielsen
9:55pm Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Outback Jack ADX (OB/7875)
Owner: Gina Nielsen (103859)
Handler: Gina Nielsen (103859)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, GmblC1
J305 (Dexter)Helen Winch
9:14am Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Afonderi Enough All Red E JD (08024-2009)
Owner: Helen Winch (102953)
Handler: Helen Winch (102953)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
J311 (Penny)Danielle Owen
6:58pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Penny (OB/7581)
Owner: Danielle Owen (103218)
Handler: Danielle Owen (103218)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
J314 (Skye)Shelley Clark
6:49pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Skyes the Limit (OB/7834)
Owner: Shelley Clark (098396)
Handler: Shelley Clark (098396)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
J608 (Strike)Abi Lister
1:19pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lomadair Strike of Mordor JD (01081-2010)
Owner: Steve Chester (079907)
Handler: Steve Chester (079907)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
J617 (Keisha)Jo Klein
5:37pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Don't Stop Me Now JDX (OB/6574)
Owner: Jo Klein (097411)
Handler: Jo Klein (097411)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1
J621 (Charlie)Jane Mason
6:32pm Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Charlie ADXG JDX (OB/6677)
Owner: Jane Mason (075412)
Handler: Jane Mason (075412)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA3
J646 (Rocky)Kylie Needham
9:45am Thu 14th Sep 2017
Update: 6:04pm Mon 16th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Rocky Balboa ADXG JAB (01977-2009)
Owner: Kylie Needham (100920)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
J653 (Nova)Wendy Bragger
10:24pm Sat 7th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: CH Bellshill Takasaki CD JDB RA CGCF (07267-2009)
Owner: Wendy Bragger (088578)
Handler: Wendy Bragger (088578)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
J660 (Spell)Joanne Allan
10:59pm Sat 7th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: NZCh Lanaken Its Magic (Imp-Aus) JD (2100316253)
Owner: Joanne Allan (086823)
Handler: Una Forrester (002084)
Classes: JmpB2, JmpPrC1
J666 (Dottie)Rozie Dunford
9:34pm Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Dottie (OB/7032)
Owner: Rozie Dunford (101949)
Handler: Rozie Dunford (101949)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
J671 (Glen)Justine Dale
6:03am Mon 9th Oct 2017
Update: 11:28pm Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Relko Triple Score ADXS JDX (02041-2010)
Owner: Justine Dale (085593)
Handler: Justine Dale (085593)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA3
J699 (Quinta)Joanne Allan
10:57pm Sat 7th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: LaEchelon Quinta at Bellshill ADX JD (03488-2009)
Owner: Joanne Allan (086823)
Handler: Joanne Allan (086823)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
J702 (Rose)Petra Parkinson
10:47pm Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Bellshill Tokyo Rose (07268-2009)
Owner: Petra Parkinson (098395)
Handler: Petra Parkinson (098395)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
K011 (Gracie)Liz Wallace
11:27am Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Gracie Mae CGCG AD JD (OB/6941)
Owner: Liz Wallace (026337)
Handler: Liz Wallace (026337)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
K012 (Scooter)Sylvia Lord
1:53pm Tue 26th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Scooter ADX JDX (OB/6698)
Owner: Sylvia Lord (097370)
Handler: Sylvia Lord (097370)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
K100 (Pierro)Lou Baker
4:49pm Mon 18th Sep 2017
Update: 2:04pm Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Eyespy Band of Brothers ADXG SNX JAS (02742-2010)
Owner: Lou Baker (092789)
Handler: Lou Baker (092789)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrB1
K129 (Pebbles)Andrea McOnie-Perfect
2:22pm Fri 15th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ch Westwood Dream On JDX (03843-2010)
Owner: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Handler: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
K140 (Toby)Kate Campbell
11:11am Sat 7th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Toby JD (OB/7299)
Owner: Kate Campbell (102334)
Handler: Kate Campbell (102334)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
K206 (Quilla)Kim Orlando-Reep
1:15pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tipton Domino at Relko AD JDX CCh (05236-2010)
Owner: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
K211 (Fuze)Chelsea Marriner
8:46am Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh & JGrCh Blue the Fuze ADXS JAX (OB/6778)
Owner: Chelsea Marriner (089565)
Handler: Chelsea Marriner (089565)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
K213 (Beta)Deb Jackson
12:37pm Sat 7th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Killiebrae Beta (Imp-UK) ADXG JAS SNX (18004-2010)
Owner: Deb Jackson (077234)
Handler: Deb Jackson (077234)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
K224 (Yo)Ross Pryor
7:56am Thu 28th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Sutter Silhouette (07749-2010)
Owner: Ross Pryor (093465)
Handler: Ross Pryor (093465)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
K243 (Tic)Clive Bushell
1:41pm Mon 2nd Oct 2017
Update: 10:09pm Thu 12th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: ObCh Jalain Mystic Spirit ADX JDX TCQ (01223-2011)
Owner: Clive Bushell (092587)
Handler: Clive Bushell (092587)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, GmblB1
K247 (Tazi)Michelle Burggraaf
8:19pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tazi (OB/6919)
Owner: Michelle Burggraaf (092436)
Handler: Michelle Burggraaf (092436)
Classes: JmpPrC1, GmblC1
K248 (Blue)Emma Peplow
8:47am Thu 14th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kerrybrent Blue Sky ADXB JDX (02901-2011)
Owner: Emma Peplow (101906)
Handler: Emma Peplow (101906)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
K249 (River)Joanne Small
3:47pm Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Relko River's Dance ADXS (OB/7016)
Owner: Joanne Small (072002)
Handler: Joanne Small (072002)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, GmblC1
K255 (Paris)Tarah Spyve
10:10pm Wed 11th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Southridge Stars in Her Eyes at Haulton ADXS JDX (07741-2010)
Owner: Tarah Spyve (094782)
Handler: Tarah Spyve (094782)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
K264 (Jazz)Gail Anderson
5:09pm Tue 26th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jazz ADXS JDB (OB/7113)
Owner: Gail Anderson (102151)
Handler: Gail Anderson (102151)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
K265 (Sparky)Stephanie Brocket
6:24pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Brocketsway Bright Spark (02738-2011)
Owner: Carol Brocket (001376)
Handler: Carol Brocket (001376)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
K267 (Mycah)Amanda Dobson
5:44pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kerrybrent Arctic Mycah (04392-2010)
Owner: Amanda Dobson (100370)
Handler: Amanda Dobson (100370)
Classes: JmpC2, JmpC3
K306 (Girl)Kim Edwards
8:32pm Wed 13th Sep 2017
Update: 11:02pm Thu 12th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Bria's Girl (OB/7835)
Owner: Kim Edwards (103643)
Handler: Kim Edwards (103643)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
K601 (Rusty)Chris Richardson
3:07pm Tue 26th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Woofles Own Rusty Demon JD (OB/6774)
Owner: Chris Richardson (099894)
Handler: Chris Richardson (099894)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
K637 (Tayghen)Martin Bush
5:01pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: LaEchelon Sherpa's Little Poet JD (05408-2010)
Owner: M & P Bush (087191 & 088019)
Handler: Martin Bush (087191)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1
K638 (Swift)Jude Doyle
10:01am Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Relko Swift Flite JD (OB/7019)
Owner: Jude Doyle (096410)
Handler: Jude Doyle (096410)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
K651 (Myer)Frazer Delamere
3:03pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Myer ADX JDB (OB/7180)
Owner: Frazer Delamere (102085)
Handler: Frazer Delamere (102085)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1
K653 (Blaze)Shelley Stewart
8:43pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Blaze JDX (OB/7087)
Owner: Shelley Stewart (094049)
Handler: Shelley Stewart (094049)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
K657 (Flash)Debra McCready
4:50pm Sun 1st Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Weyahead Artful Dodger (00233-2011)
Owner: Debra McCready (101902)
Handler: Debra McCready (101902)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
K678 (Wish)Deb Jackson
12:40pm Sat 7th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Alphabeta Wish ADX JAX (OB/7153)
Owner: Deb Jackson (077234)
Handler: Deb Jackson (077234)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
K680 (Soda)Jacky Carbin
12:13pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Soda AD JDX (OB/7167)
Owner: Jacqueline Carbin (086965)
Handler: Jacqueline Carbin (086965)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
L122 (Cassidy)Jacqui Wigmore
10:09pm Sun 1st Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cassidy ADXG JAX (OB/7161)
Owner: Jacqui Wigmore (101517)
Handler: Jacqui Wigmore (101517)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
L133 (Tegan)Tracy Swart
6:19pm Mon 2nd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tegan ADX JDX (OB/7314)
Owner: Tracy Swart (102538)
Handler: Tracy Swart (102538)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
L142 (Tiffany)Toshimi Service
1:15pm Mon 2nd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Clair De Geordi of Whitout AD JDX (05287-2011)
Owner: Toshimi Service (101682)
Handler: Toshimi Service (101682)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2
L145 (Maggy)Tania Greenwood
7:58am Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Maggy May ADX JDX (OB/7441)
Owner: Tania Greenwood (102926)
Handler: Tania Greenwood (102926)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
L153 (Sam)Brenda Coleman
10:01am Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Sam ADXB JDX (OB/7656)
Owner: Brenda Coleman (103379)
Handler: Brenda Coleman (103379)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
L158 (Jet)Kim Hammond
12:11pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jet Star Over The Kaimais JD (OB/7773)
Owner: Kim Hammond (100203)
Handler: Kim Hammond (100203)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
L159 (Jack)Rebecca Maud
2:36am Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jacky Boy (OB/8233)
Owner: Rebecca Maud (104539)
Handler: Rebecca Maud (104539)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
L215 (Tearlach)Susan McKay
9:48am Mon 25th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tearlach of Mordor JD (OB/6787)
Owner: Susan McKay (089631)
Handler: Susan McKay (089631)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
L226 (Lusi)Jacky Carbin
12:12pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tauanui Lusima JDX (06492-2011)
Owner: John Carbin (084480)
Handler: John Carbin (084480)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
L228 (Poppy)Ellisia Cleave
10:58pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Update: 11:12pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Yule be a popstar (OB7034)
Owner: E Cleave (099644)
Handler: E Cleave (099644)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
L240 (Red)Emma Peplow
8:47am Thu 14th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kerrybrent Red Sky (00105-2012)
Owner: Emma Peplow (101906)
Handler: Emma Peplow (101906)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
L247 (Lola)Chris Richardson
3:07pm Tue 26th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Woofles Own Lil Showgirl JDX (OB/7195)
Owner: Chris Richardson (099894)
Handler: Chris Richardson (099894)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
L250 (Fudge)Sandy Rostron
10:43am Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Rainstar Hot Fudge JDX (06887-2011)
Owner: Sandy Rostron (079318)
Handler: Sandy Rostron (079318)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
L267 (KC)Vickie Wilson
9:16am Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: KCMEGO ADX JDS (OB/7270)
Owner: Mark Wilson (085837)
Handler: Mark Wilson (085837)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
L284 (Epic)Fiona Denton
10:47am Mon 2nd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Rainstar Get the Party Startd ADXB JDX (06883-2011)
Owner: Fiona Denton (092352)
Handler: Fiona Denton (092352)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
L606 (Trip)Christine Lansdaal
5:57pm Mon 18th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lindwood Triple Trick ADXB JDX (03686-2011)
Owner: Christine Lansdaal (096504)
Handler: Christine Lansdaal (096504)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
L621 (Rip)Chelsea Marriner
8:47am Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cliffhanger Kryptonite ADXB JDX (06950-2011)
Owner: Chelsea Marriner (089565)
Handler: Chelsea Marriner (089565)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
L632 (Spark)Julie McConkey
7:50pm Mon 18th Sep 2017
Update: 10:09pm Thu 12th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh & JCh One Cool Li'l Bro ADXG SNS JAG (OB/7097)
Owner: Julie McConkey (089938)
Handler: Julie McConkey (089938)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrB1, GmblB1
L640 (Cougar)Marilyn Lambert
11:55am Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lady of the Knight AD JDX (OB/7221)
Owner: Marilyn Lambert (061966)
Handler: Marilyn Lambert (061966)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
L641 (Ziggy)Sue Andresen
8:18pm Fri 6th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Zigzag ADXG JDG (OB/7152)
Owner: Sue Andresen (094723)
Handler: Sue Andresen (094723)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
L654 (Rogue)Martin Bush
5:00pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: BellsHill Balmerino ADXG JAB (00600-2012)
Owner: Trish Bush (088019)
Handler: Trish Bush (088019)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
L659 (Twist)Lara Tompsett
12:45am Wed 13th Sep 2017
Update: 8:02pm Mon 2nd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: JCh Oliver Twist ADXB JAX (OB/7216)
Owner: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Handler: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
L668 (Trix)Hayley Andrew
9:28pm Fri 6th Oct 2017
Update: 1:30pm Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: New Trix ADX JD (OB/7200)
Owner: Hayley Andrew (096906)
Handler: Hayley Andrew (096906)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
L670 (Swift)Hayley Rohde
5:46am Tue 10th Oct 2017
Update: 2:27pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh & JCh Aquila Swifter Than U ADXS SNX JAX (OB/7207)
Owner: Hayley Rohde (099288)
Handler: Hayley Rohde (099288)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrB1, GmblB1
L686 (Razz)Carolyn Bassett
12:34pm Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Gremlix Razzle Dazzle CGCG JD RA (06231-2011)
Owner: Carolyn Bassett (097810)
Handler: Carolyn Bassett (097810)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
L689 (Buddy)Heather Warren
8:29am Tue 19th Sep 2017
Update: 1:54pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: JCh Buddy JDX (OB/7347)
Owner: Heather Warren (097096)
Handler: Heather Warren (097096)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1
L690 (Misty)Patsy Aldridge
8:53pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Update: 9:09pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Aquila Mid-Knight Mystery JDX (OB/7227)
Owner: Patsy Aldridge (096822)
Handler: Patsy Aldridge (096822)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1
L716 (Brew)Judith Moody
4:53pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Brew CGCF (OB/7795)
Owner: Judith Moody (103393)
Handler: Judith Moody (103393)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
L718 (Tigger)Helen West
8:31am Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tigger JD (OB/7828)
Owner: Helen West (103773)
Handler: Helen West (103773)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
L719 (Max)Shaun Scott
8:46pm Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Maxamillion (OB/7925)
Owner: Leah Scott (103998)
Handler: Shaun Scott (103494)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
L731 (Indie)Stephanie McCarty
6:47am Wed 13th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Indie (OB/8014)
Owner: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Handler: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1
M017 (Harley)Fran Thompson-Stevens
2:44pm Thu 14th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Harley (OB/7880)
Owner: Fran Thompson-Stevens (103900)
Handler: Fran Thompson-Stevens (103900)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
M024 (Buddy)Maggie Marriner
7:58pm Wed 11th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Buddy (OB/7935)
Owner: Maggie Marriner (093712)
Handler: Maggie Marriner (093712)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
M028 (Milly)Alison Derbyshire
2:10pm Mon 2nd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Milly Derbyshire ADXB JDX (OB/7395)
Owner: Alison Derbyshire (102796)
Handler: Alison Derbyshire (102796)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, GmblC1
M101 (Lofn)Lyn Sayers
8:13pm Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Gooshmoosh Lofn Mel JDX (00471-2013)
Owner: Lyn Sayers (091385)
Handler: Lyn Sayers (099510)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
M105 (Tszeb)Sonja Rosen
4:34pm Fri 15th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tszebediah JD (OB/7160)
Owner: Sonja Rosen (097919)
Handler: Sonja Rosen (097919)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
M110 (Piper)Rosemarie Baker
5:14pm Wed 20th Sep 2017
Update: 2:57pm Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ottadale Cheviot Hills ADX JD (01803-2012)
Owner: Rosemarie Baker (058013)
Handler: Rosemarie Baker (058013)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
M111 (Shady)Tess Bayly
9:51am Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: JCh Shady Lady AD JAS (OB/7319)
Owner: Tess Bayly (095463)
Handler: Tess Bayly (095463)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
M117 (Byron)Sharon Wagener
9:34pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ch Xzeta Byron's Tribute ADX JDX (06660-2012)
Owner: Sharon Wagener (057353)
Handler: Sharon Wagener (057353)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2
M120 (Skytte)Sharon Wagener
9:36pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ch Xzeta I'm a Skytte (06661-2012)
Owner: Sharon Wagener (057353)
Handler: Sharon Wagener (057353)
Classes: JmpB2, JmpB3
M127 (Artie)Joanne Small
3:47pm Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Wee Mad Arthur (OB/7542)
Owner: Darya Small (100878)
Handler: Darya Small (100878)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
M134 (Beau)Rebecca Green
9:13pm Fri 6th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lickety Split Beau (OB/7767)
Owner: Rebecca Green (103641)
Handler: Rebecca Green (103641)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
M205 (Slick)Shaneka Kelly
9:48pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ohutu Slick Operation JD (02090-2012)
Owner: Shaneka Kelly (100697)
Handler: Shaneka Kelly (100697)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
M208 (Dottie)Lyn Sayers
8:13pm Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Dottie ADX JDX (OB/7343)
Owner: Sarah Sayers (099510)
Handler: Sarah Sayers (099510)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
M214 (Cinna)Clive Bushell
1:40pm Mon 2nd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jalain Cinnamon Twist ADXB JAX (05122-2012)
Owner: Clive Bushell (092587)
Handler: Clive Bushell (092587)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, GmblC1
M223 (Zefa)Graham Walden
1:28pm Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Rousabout Ms Chevious Spirit (05171-2012)
Owner: Graham Walden (074594)
Handler: Graham Walden (074594)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
M226 (Rojo)Malcolm Ward
10:33am Mon 25th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jalain Fully Involved GTW JD (05125-2012)
Owner: M & M Ward (095887 & 095888)
Handler: Malcolm Ward (095887)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
M230 (Chelsey)Rhonda Walch
1:15pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Chelsey RN (OB/7390)
Owner: Rhonda Walch (102802)
Handler: Rhonda Walch (102802)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
M233 (Brie)Sharon Schmidt
1:55pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tylerwild Golden Brie JD (06358-2012)
Owner: Sharon Schmidt (101492)
Handler: Sharon Schmidt (101492)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
M249 (Pitch)Anna Snell
2:01pm Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Sonova Pitch ADXS JDX (OB/7426)
Owner: Anna Snell (096425)
Handler: Anna Snell (096425)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
M250 (Chance)Brian Todd
8:33pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jalain Chance To Fly Solo ADXB CDX JDX (05121-2012)
Owner: Brian Todd (085958)
Handler: Brian Todd (085958)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
M270 (Fli)Glenys Brown
11:10am Wed 20th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Relko Flight of the Arrow (OB/7186)
Owner: Glenys Brown (100046)
Handler: Glenys Brown (100046)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
M274 (Pip)Jill Morley
5:25pm Mon 18th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Pip JD (OB/7646)
Owner: Jill Morley (102573)
Handler: Jill Morley (102573)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
M297 (Bella)Kim Edwards
8:36pm Wed 13th Sep 2017
Update: 3:29pm Sat 23rd Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kimbella Lass (OB/7836)
Owner: Kim Edwards (103643)
Handler: Briana Edwards (103811)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, GmblC1
M619 (Becky)Zina Gota
2:07pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Becky JD (OB/7309)
Owner: Zina Gota (100055)
Handler: Zina Gota (100055)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
M624 (Trigger)Vickie Wilson
9:16am Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh Locked and Loaded ADX SNX JAX (OB/7271)
Owner: Vickie Wilson (087457)
Handler: Vickie Wilson (087457)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
M626 (Tai)Abi Lister
1:20pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tai Mizztickin JD (OB/7389)
Owner: Abi Lister (078404)
Handler: Abi Lister (078404)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
M642 (Ruby)Amy Barker
8:28am Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Goodbye Ruby Tuesday JD (OB/7530)
Owner: Amy Barker (103086)
Handler: Amy Barker (103086)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
M647 (Oliver)Kate Audas
7:40am Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Inniscroft Kaleidoscope (06165-2012)
Owner: K & B Audas (100742 & 098392)
Handler: Kate Audas (100742)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
M650 (Fern)Jocelyn Jensen
9:15am Tue 3rd Oct 2017
Update: 8:20am Fri 6th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Go Dazzle'm Fern AD JD (OB/7430)
Owner: Jocelyn Jensen (077154)
Handler: Jocelyn Jensen (077154)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1
M651 (Geeva)Frazer Delamere
3:01pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Dixxi Chick AD JDX (00286-2013)
Owner: Frazer Delamere (102085)
Handler: Frazer Delamere (102085)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1
M657 (Pandaris)Kim Orlando-Reep
1:16pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Relko Fleeting Image ADX JDX (OB/7183)
Owner: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1
M658 (George)John Gates
6:47am Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Relko Fleetwood Mac AD JD (OB/7184)
Owner: John Gates (074933)
Handler: John Gates (074933)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1
M659 (Odin)Geoff Gillies
1:54pm Fri 6th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Odin Of Aquila (03458-2013)
Owner: Geoff Gillies (074703)
Handler: Geoff Gillies (074703)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
M660 (Please)Shaneka Kelly
7:38am Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Eager To Please JDX (OB/7483)
Owner: Shaneka Kelly (100697)
Handler: Shaneka Kelly (100697)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
M670 (Sea)Jan Murden
11:05am Tue 3rd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Sea C Cicader JDB (OB/7428)
Owner: Jan Murden (077403)
Handler: Jan Murden (077403)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, GmblC1
M705 (Jack)Shaun Scott
8:45pm Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Einstein Polar Jack JD RN (OB/7707)
Owner: Shaun Scott (103494)
Handler: Shaun Scott (103494)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
M708 (Harper)Kristina Lee
11:15am Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jukiss Gold To Me JD (00071-2013)
Owner: Kristina Lee (103584)
Handler: Kristina Lee (103584)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
M720 (Loop)Frankie Huddart
1:50pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Loop (OB/7933)
Owner: Frankie Huddart (100189)
Handler: Frankie Huddart (100189)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
P006 (Meg)Graham Rubick
10:21am Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Megabytes JD (OB/7641)
Owner: Graham Rubick (103350)
Handler: Graham Rubick (103350)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
P010 (Zara)Ron Kenny
12:37pm Tue 19th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Zara ADXB JDX (OB/7473)
Owner: Y & R Kenny (101289 & 088473)
Handler: Ron Kenny (088473)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
P026 (Abby)Jacqui Wigmore
11:12pm Wed 20th Sep 2017
Update: 7:43am Mon 2nd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Abby JD (OB/7419)
Owner: Jacqui Wigmore (101517)
Handler: Jacqui Wigmore (101517)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
P033 (Ve)Maree Davidson
10:05am Thu 12th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Violet (OB/8130)
Owner: Maree Davidson (104187)
Handler: Maree Davidson (104187)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
P100 (Adonis)Lou Baker
4:48pm Mon 18th Sep 2017
Update: 2:06pm Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Eyespy The Love Of Aphrodite ADX JDX (05786-2013)
Owner: Lou Baker (092789)
Handler: Lou Baker (092789)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1
P102 (Zarsha)Shaneka Kelly
9:49pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Warsop From Here To There JD (03471-2013)
Owner: Nikki Craddock (097700)
Handler: Nikki Craddock (097700)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
P105 (Mikki)Bev Pocock
11:59am Tue 3rd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Michael Jordan Jackson Third ADXB JD (OB/7544)
Owner: Bev Pocock (092424)
Handler: Bev Pocock (092424)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
P112 (Steel)Vickie Wilson
9:16am Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: JCh Steel JDX (OB/7635)
Owner: Vickie Wilson (087457)
Handler: Vickie Wilson (087457)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
P114 (Sam)Cheryl Pierce
12:31pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Spectroum Gladiator JDX (02639-2014)
Owner: Cheryl Pierce (096363)
Handler: Cheryl Pierce (096363)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
P115 (Jessie James)Christine Longton
7:28pm Sun 1st Oct 2017
Update: 8:40pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jessie James AD JDX (OB/7675)
Owner: Christine Longton (103435)
Handler: Christine Longton (103435)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA3, GmblC1
P126 (Tua)Jacqui Wigmore
9:48pm Sun 1st Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tua Terminator ADXG JDX (OB/7420)
Owner: Jacqui Wigmore (101517)
Handler: Jacqui Wigmore (101517)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
P132 (Spy)Louise Haynes
11:57am Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Spy (OB/7871)
Owner: Louise Haynes (103704)
Handler: Louise Haynes (103704)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
P142 (Bilbo)Lynne Kemp
11:03pm Tue 3rd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Bilbo The Ginger Ninja JDX (OB/7279)
Owner: Melissa Kemp (102927)
Handler: Melissa Kemp (102927)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
P204 (Fickle)Ngaire O'Rourke
8:29am Tue 3rd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Alphabeta Fickle (02346-2013)
Owner: Ngaire O'Rourke (093319)
Handler: Ngaire O'Rourke (093319)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
P236 (Zipi)Marion Pope
10:05am Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Zipi Of Jazzla (OB/7492)
Owner: Marion Pope (056944)
Handler: Marion Pope (056944)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
P238 (Minx)Christine Lansdaal
5:58pm Mon 18th Sep 2017
Update: 10:29pm Thu 12th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: She's A Little Minx AD JD (OB/7672)
Owner: Christine Lansdaal (096504)
Handler: Christine Lansdaal (096504)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1
P249 (Vogue)Kylie Needham
9:28am Thu 14th Sep 2017
Update: 6:04pm Mon 16th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kaeanda Shes A Mod At Haulton ADXG JDX (02742-2014)
Owner: Kylie Needham (100920)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
P250 (Queen)Sue Andresen
8:17pm Fri 6th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Queen of Hearts JD (OB/7732)
Owner: Sue Andresen (094723)
Handler: Sue Andresen (094723)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
P266 (Jenah)Robyn Kendrick
6:41pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Aneeda Ticket to Dream (06659-2013)
Owner: Robyn Kendrick (055099)
Handler: Robyn Kendrick (055099)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
P270 (Sneak)Elaine Rohde
2:08pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Aquila License To Steal JD (01318-2014)
Owner: Elaine Rohde (082972)
Handler: Elaine Rohde (082972)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
P275 (Jess)Gina Nielsen
9:55pm Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jess Pup JD (OB/7876)
Owner: Gina Nielsen (103859)
Handler: Gina Nielsen (103859)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, GmblC1
P286 (Reba)Debbie Wensor
6:22pm Fri 6th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Reba (OB/7923)
Owner: Debbie Wensor (078843)
Handler: Debbie Wensor (078843)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
P600 (Ariba)Brian Todd
8:34pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Audax Lockett Or Lose It ADX JDX (03267-2013)
Owner: Katrina Clarke (086832)
Handler: Katrina Clarke (086832)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
P603 (Jett)Susan Lorenz
9:49pm Mon 2nd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jett JD (OB/7495)
Owner: Susan Lorenz (096782)
Handler: Susan Lorenz (096782)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
P606 (Star)Emma Peplow
8:47am Thu 14th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Starlit Sky (04580-2013)
Owner: E Peplow & K Needham (101906 & 100920)
Handler: Emma Peplow (101906)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
P612 (Peppa)Dawn Williams
11:20pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Peppa JD (OB/7569)
Owner: Dawn Williams (099495)
Handler: Dawn Williams (099495)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1
P613 (Mitch)Vickie Wilson
9:16am Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Son Ofa Mitch JD (OB/7573)
Owner: Mark Wilson (085837)
Handler: Mark Wilson (085837)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
P617 (Denzel)Tanya Barbour
9:55am Fri 6th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Denzel (OB/7638)
Owner: Tanya Barbour (099941)
Handler: Tanya Barbour (099941)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
P619 (Sara)Jacky Carbin
12:14pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Sara (OB/7589)
Owner: Jackie Carbin (086965)
Handler: Jackie Carbin (086965)
Classes: JmpC2
P621 (Heidi)Helen Fabling
10:18am Sun 8th Oct 2017
Update: 6:03pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Brown Eyed Beauty Heidi AD (OB/7511)
Owner: Helen Fabling (096465)
Handler: Helen Fabling (096465)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
P622 (Sprint)Chelsea Marriner
8:47am Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: JCh Cliffhanger Mad If You Don't AD (OB/7536)
Owner: Chelsea Marriner (089565)
Handler: Chelsea Marriner (089565)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
P631 (Fizz)Jane Mason
6:36pm Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lets Get Fizzicle JDX (OB/7518)
Owner: Jane Mason (075412)
Handler: Jane Mason (075412)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
P635 (Edge)Kate Teao
10:12am Wed 4th Oct 2017
Update: 11:33am Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Evoque Mai-Leading Edge (04094-2013)
Owner: Kate Teao (100649)
Handler: Kate Teao (100649)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
P643 (Cilla)Vickie Wilson
9:17am Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Priscilla Queen of the Desert JD (OB/7754)
Owner: Vickie Wilson (087457)
Handler: Vickie Wilson (087457)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
P653 (Jarl)Wendy Bragger
10:25pm Sat 7th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ch Bellshill Jarlsberg JD RA (02392-2013)
Owner: Wendy Bragger (088578)
Handler: Wendy Bragger (088578)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
P660 (Yay- Lo)Joanne Allan
10:58pm Sat 7th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ch Bellshill Jelo ADXS JDX (02394-2013)
Owner: Joanne Allan (086823)
Handler: Una Forrester (002084)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
P664 (Frieda)Stephanie Brocket
6:26pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Wispernvally Frieda (06494-2013)
Owner: Stephanie Brocket (094202)
Handler: Stephanie Brocket (094202)
Classes: JmpC2, JmpC3
P665 (NOS)Vern McAuley
7:55pm Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Nitrous Oxide JD (OB/7788)
Owner: Vern McAuley (098049)
Handler: Vern McAuley (098049)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
P671 (Dexter)Dani Koningsveld
8:10pm Fri 29th Sep 2017
Update: 8:58am Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Dexter ADX JDX (OB/7874)
Owner: Danielle Koningsveld (103764)
Handler: Danielle Koningsveld (103764)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
P682 (Prada)Joanne Allan
11:00pm Sat 7th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Bellshill Coast To Coast (04151-2013)
Owner: Joanne Allan (086823)
Handler: Una Forrester (002084)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
P690 (Macy)Gloria Parkinson
7:54pm Tue 3rd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Aneeda Steel The Show (01638-2014)
Owner: Gloria Parkinson (102763)
Handler: Gloria Parkinson (102763)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1
P693 (Ethel)Frankie Huddart
1:51pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ethel (OB/7932)
Owner: Frankie Huddart (100189)
Handler: Frankie Huddart (100189)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
P700 (Lucy)Martin Bush
5:02pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Update: 11:37pm Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: BellsHill Jarnbarden (02391-2013)
Owner: Trish Bush (088019)
Handler: Trish Bush (088019)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1
Q002 (Gator)Alexander Beketov
3:15pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ch Accolade No How Can Do AD JDX (02382-2014)
Owner: Alexander Beketov (103382)
Handler: Natalia Beketova (103400)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
Q005 (Lilo)Alexander Beketov
3:15pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Accolade Forever Roses ADX (06369-2014)
Owner: Alexander Beketov (103382)
Handler: Natalia Beketova (103400)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
Q016 (Paddy)Justine Dale
6:03am Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Patrick (OB/8006)
Owner: Justine Dale (085593)
Handler: Justine Dale (085593)
Classes: JmpC2, JmpC3
Q102 (Tai)Sharon Jordan
1:09pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Update: 1:20pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tai AD JD (OB/7820)
Owner: Sharon Jordan (101659)
Handler: Sharon Jordan (101659)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
Q105 (Finch)Anne Proctor
8:51pm Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Inchcolm Finch of Morada JDX RN (01303-2015)
Owner: Lis Proctor (087445)
Handler: Lis Proctor (087445)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
Q110 (Dusty)Melanie McClumpha
8:35pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kerrybrent Kiwi Stardust AD JDX (03782-2014)
Owner: Melanie McClumpha (093051)
Handler: Melanie McClumpha (093051)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
Q112 (Hustle)Anna Snell
2:02pm Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Get Your Hustle On JD (OB/7944)
Owner: Anna Snell (096425)
Handler: Anna Snell (096425)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
Q123 (Tosca)Anne Baxter
12:36pm Fri 6th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tosca JD (OB/7940)
Owner: Anne Baxter (102379)
Handler: Anne Baxter (102379)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
Q125 (Benson)Brenda Coleman
10:02am Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Benson (OB/8271)
Owner: Brenda Coleman (103379)
Handler: Brenda Coleman (103379)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
Q206 (Bonnie)Ellisia Cleave
11:02pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Im just bonnie (7577)
Owner: E Cleave (099644)
Handler: E Cleave (099644)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
Q209 (Liar)Lara Tompsett
12:46am Wed 13th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Pretty Little Liar JD (OB/7779)
Owner: Megan Tompsett (102912)
Handler: Megan Tompsett (102912)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
Q216 (Raz)Patsy Aldridge
9:11pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Raz-Ma-Taz JDX (OB/7777)
Owner: Patsy Aldridge (096822)
Handler: Patsy Aldridge (096822)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1
Q218 (Breaz)Robyn Brettell
11:08pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kincardine Just Breaz (03739-2014)
Owner: Robyn Brettell (099915)
Handler: Robyn Brettell (099915)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
Q231 (Shelby)Linda Martin
1:15pm Fri 15th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Shelby JD (OB/7859)
Owner: Linda Martin (103228)
Handler: Linda Martin (103228)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
Q232 (Cloud)Donna Begovich
9:06pm Sun 1st Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ohutu Shifting Skies (OB/7643)
Owner: Donna Begovich (092060)
Handler: Donna Begovich (092060)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
Q255 (Inky)Malcolm Ward
10:33am Mon 25th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Kosmic Flashover (06507-2014)
Owner: Malcolm & Mandy Ward (095887 & 095888)
Handler: Mandy Ward (095888)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
Q267 (Spice)Kim Edwards
8:35pm Wed 13th Sep 2017
Update: 11:02pm Thu 12th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Mix it up with Spice JD (OB/7957)
Owner: Kim Edwards (103643)
Handler: Kim Edwards (103643)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
Q270 (Surge)Elaine Rohde
2:07pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Aquila Storm Surge JDX (05215-2014)
Owner: Elaine Rohde (082972)
Handler: Hayley Rohde (099288)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
Q273 (Jacobi)Amelia Gower
8:03pm Wed 13th Sep 2017
Update: 8:33pm Wed 13th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jah Goobz of Rustafareye AD JD (OB/7954)
Owner: Amelia Gower (104068)
Handler: Amelia Gower (104068)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
Q277 (Chrome)Chelsea Marriner
8:48am Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cliffhanger Fool's Gold JDX (05424-2014)
Owner: Chelsea Marriner (089565)
Handler: Chelsea Marriner (089565)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
Q285 (Fizz)Benjamin Paddon
8:27pm Wed 4th Oct 2017
Update: 12:03pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Winterhouse Lollipop (02145-2015)
Owner: C Miller & B Paddon (104272 & 104205)
Handler: Benjamin Paddon (104205)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1
Q288 (Dirt)Chelsea Marriner
8:48am Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cliffhanger Empire of Dirt JDX (07026-2014)
Owner: Chelsea Marriner (089565)
Handler: Chelsea Marriner (089565)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
Q290 (Jaffa)Patsy Aldridge
10:14pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Update: 10:16pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Stockdogs Jaffa JD (OB/7778)
Owner: Patsy Aldridge (096822)
Handler: Patsy Aldridge (096822)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1
Q299 (TJ)Diane Sealey
2:43pm Mon 2nd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: TJ (OB/8063)
Owner: Diane Sealey (104185)
Handler: Diane Sealey (104185)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
Q305 (Faze)Carol Taylor
2:01pm Fri 6th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: It's Just a Faze (OB/8143)
Owner: Lauren Meyers (103264)
Handler: Lauren Meyers (103264)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1
Q600 (Flynn)Heather Warren
8:29am Tue 19th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Flynn AD JD (OB/7831)
Owner: Heather Warren (097096)
Handler: Heather Warren (097096)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
Q610 (Mac)Amy Barker
8:28am Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Illawarra Sheriff of Paddy's (OB/7978)
Owner: Amy Barker (103086)
Handler: Amy Barker (103086)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
Q611 (Nate)Shirley Hall
11:38am Fri 6th Oct 2017
Update: 10:17pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Aquila Solar Eclipse (05212-2014)
Owner: Shirley Hall (090379)
Handler: Shirley Hall (090379)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1
Q617 (Finn)Janet Henwood
4:00pm Tue 3rd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Fennick I'm a Rocketeer (04217-2014)
Owner: Jan Henwood (100463)
Handler: Joanne Small (072002)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
Q624 (Buster)Richard Shepard
9:00am Tue 3rd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Buster AD (OB/7934)
Owner: Richard Shepard (104023)
Handler: Richard Shepard (104023)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
Q646 (Vince)Anna Gene
10:03pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lochinvar Lil' Bobby Shafto (05653-2014)
Owner: Anna Gene (104115)
Handler: Anna Gene (104115)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1
Q647 (Sassy)Claire Mead
12:08pm Sun 1st Oct 2017
Update: 11:35am Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Palladium One Sassy McPup JD (01251-2015)
Owner: Claire Mead (101081)
Handler: Claire Mead (101081)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
Q663 (Skylar)Nicky Thompson
10:49am Mon 18th Sep 2017
Update: 11:03pm Thu 12th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Skylar (OB/8125)
Owner: Nicky Thompson (104385)
Handler: Nicky Thompson (104385)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1
Q664 (True)Janet Smith
8:39pm Mon 2nd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: True Obsession (OB/7974)
Owner: Janet Smith (092211)
Handler: Janet Smith (092211)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
Q665 (Ace)Stephanie McCarty
6:47am Wed 13th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Weyahead Harlequin (05879-2014)
Owner: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Handler: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1
Q681 (Mo)Sue Morgan-French
11:31am Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Mr Mo (OB/8183)
Owner: Sue Morgan-French (056851)
Handler: Sue Morgan-French (056851)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
Q685 (Trax)Danielle Morris
8:59am Wed 4th Oct 2017
Update: 10:09am Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cliffhanger Off The Railz JD (05425-2014)
Owner: Danielle Morris (101494)
Handler: Danielle Morris (101494)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
Q690 (Duck)Sarah Pulford
7:50pm Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Duck (OB/8291)
Owner: Sarah Pulford (104594)
Handler: Sarah Pulford (104594)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, GmblC1
R002 (Daz)Alison Derbyshire
2:10pm Mon 2nd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Matareka Dazzle Derbi Shyre JD (03540-2015)
Owner: Alison Derbyshire (102796)
Handler: Alison Derbyshire (102796)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, GmblC1
R015 (Gucci)Shelley Clark
6:47pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Update: 6:51pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Gucci Rush for Gold (OB/8234)
Owner: Shelley Clark (098396)
Handler: Shelley Clark (098396)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R016 (Pipi)Joan Dugmore
12:04pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Pipi (OB/8224)
Owner: Joan Dugmore (104494)
Handler: Joan Dugmore (104494)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R100 (Tweed Star)Rosemarie Baker
5:14pm Wed 20th Sep 2017
Update: 2:56pm Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ottadale River Tweed Star (03069-2015)
Owner: Rosemarie Baker (058013)
Handler: Rosemarie Baker (058013)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1
R110 (Floyd)Linda Martin
1:15pm Fri 15th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Floyd (OB/8089)
Owner: Linda Martin (103228)
Handler: Linda Martin (103228)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, GmblC1
R113 (Izzy)Linda Martin
1:16pm Fri 15th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Izzy (OB/8088)
Owner: Linda Martin (103228)
Handler: Linda Martin (103228)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R118 (Ayla-May)Cherie Saunders
5:03pm Sun 17th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ayla-May Saunders (OB/8225)
Owner: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Handler: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, GmblC1
R119 (Lola)Florence Purves
10:53pm Sun 1st Oct 2017
Update: 7:19am Mon 2nd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lola Purves (OB/8253)
Owner: Florence Purves (104573)
Handler: Florence Purves (104573)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
R122 (Kahli)Malcolm Ward
10:34am Mon 25th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Abbies Dancing Angel (03627-2015)
Owner: M & M Ward & K Needham (095887, 095888 & 100920)
Handler: Malcolm Ward (095887)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, GmblC1
R126 (Luna)Tania Greenwood
7:58am Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Luna (OB/8256)
Owner: Tania Greenwood (102926)
Handler: Tania Greenwood (102926)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R130 (Chino)Matilda Van Rijnberk
11:37pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Chino (OB/8163)
Owner: Matilda Van Rijnberk (099284)
Handler: Matilda Van Rijnberk (099284)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R210 (Thor)Kim Orlando-Reep
1:17pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Rushndol Bundle Of Laughs At Relko (02189-2015)
Owner: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R216 (Spring)Diana Bird
4:35pm Tue 3rd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Spring (OB/8015)
Owner: Diana Bird (066583)
Handler: Diana Bird (066583)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R233 (Joad)Abi Lister
1:21pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Backbeach No Surrender (04947-2015)
Owner: Steve Chester (079907)
Handler: Steve Chester (079907)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R234 (Maldy)Stephanie McCarty
6:45am Wed 13th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Spice Girl (03634-2015)
Owner: S McCarty & K Needham (099396 & 100920)
Handler: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R235 (Mini)Peter Haworth
2:06pm Tue 26th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Mini Me (OB/7756)
Owner: Peter Haworth (061359)
Handler: Peter Haworth (061359)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R237 (Islay)Cheryl Ritchie
10:32am Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lundavra Mystic Blue Islay (04011-2015)
Owner: Cheryl Ritchie (072636)
Handler: Cheryl Ritchie (072636)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R242 (Millie)Rhonda Walch
1:17pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Millie (OB/8004)
Owner: Rhonda Walch (102802)
Handler: Rhonda Walch (102802)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R244 (Flo)Amelia Gower
8:04pm Wed 13th Sep 2017
Update: 10:24am Wed 27th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: East Coast Flo (OB/8138)
Owner: Allan Giddens (104383)
Handler: Allan Giddens (104383)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1
R249 (Flirt)Shaneka Kelly
7:38am Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Creena Flirtatious by Nature JD (OB/7844)
Owner: Shaneka Kelly (100697)
Handler: Shaneka Kelly (100697)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
R250 (Lily)Glenys Brown
11:11am Wed 20th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Stillwater's Lily Of Puketi (OB/8104)
Owner: Glenys Brown (100046)
Handler: Glenys Brown (100046)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R251 (Ember)Tarah Spyve
10:10pm Wed 11th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Shines Girl on Fire at Haulton (01137-2016)
Owner: Tarah Spyve (094782)
Handler: Tarah Spyve (094782)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R255 (Cola)Eileen Goldsmith
12:13pm Tue 3rd Oct 2017
Update: 2:55pm Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cola (OB8194)
Owner: Eileen Goldsmith (104399)
Handler: Eileen Goldsmith (104399)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
R260 (Kenzy)Shaun Scott
8:46pm Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Weyahead Kenzy A Star (06342-2015)
Owner: Justine Scott (103725)
Handler: Justine Scott (103725)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R279 (Roxy)Sandra Johnston
11:57am Fri 6th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Roxy (OB/8220)
Owner: Sandra Johnston (104513)
Handler: Sandra Johnston (104513)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R610 (Reo)Susan McKay
9:48am Mon 25th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Rainstar Take It On The Run JD (02792-2015)
Owner: Susan McKay (089631)
Handler: Susan McKay (089631)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
R616 (Edge)Sue Whitwell
9:52am Tue 3rd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Illawarra Legend JD (OB/7962)
Owner: Sue Whitwell (102043)
Handler: Sue Whitwell (102043)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpPrC1
R622 (Rocky)Chris Richardson
3:08pm Tue 26th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Woofles Rocky Road (OB/7822)
Owner: Chris Richardson (099894)
Handler: Chris Richardson (099894)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R637 (Solas)Debra McCready
4:51pm Sun 1st Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lundavra Mystic-Solas (04013-2015)
Owner: Debra McCready (101902)
Handler: Debra McCready (101902)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R638 (Boof)Rhonda Walch
1:16pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Boof (OB/8127)
Owner: Rhonda Walch (102802)
Handler: Rhonda Walch (102802)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R641 (Rema)Debbie Homer
9:33am Sat 7th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Rema (OB/8031)
Owner: Debbie Homer (101661)
Handler: Debbie Homer (101661)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R643 (Zeus)Jo Klein
5:24pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Update: 9:03am Fri 6th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Creena Just Zeus (OB/8165)
Owner: Jo Klein (097411)
Handler: Jo Klein (097411)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1
R647 (Tye)Gail Handley
8:44am Mon 18th Sep 2017
Update: 8:48am Mon 18th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Weave Gotitall Tye'd Up (OB/8148)
Owner: Patricia Smith (102590)
Handler: Gail Handley (100291)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R649 (Pip)Kristina Lee
11:16am Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Peregrin's Traveller (OB/8184)
Owner: Kristina Lee (103584)
Handler: Kristina Lee (103584)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R653 (Take)Lara Tompsett
12:45am Wed 13th Sep 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cliffhanger No Mistakes JDX (OB/8216)
Owner: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Handler: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
R655 (Storm)Christine Longton
7:29pm Sun 1st Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Classic Storm (OB/8152)
Owner: Christine Longton (103435)
Handler: Christine Longton (103435)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R660 (Maestro)Joanne Allan
10:59pm Sat 7th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Bellshill Down On The Farm (04277-2015)
Owner: Joanne Allan (086823)
Handler: Joanne Allan (086823)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1
R666 (Drama)Nicki Oade
11:53pm Thu 28th Sep 2017
Update: 2:58pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Gregorian Dramatic Omen (03750-2015)
Owner: Nicki Oade (097441)
Handler: Nicki Oade (097441)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
R677 (Rum)Chelsea Marriner
8:48am Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cliffhanger One Too Many (OB/8134)
Owner: Chelsea Marriner (089565)
Handler: Chelsea Marriner (089565)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R690 (Delta)Gloria Parkinson
7:55pm Tue 3rd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Aneeda Flying High (00835-2016)
Owner: Gloria Parkinson (102763)
Handler: Gloria Parkinson (102763)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
S110 (Ace)Toshimi Service
1:14pm Mon 2nd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ace of Cards from Taff (04494-2016)
Owner: Toshimi Service (101682)
Handler: Toshimi Service (101682)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
S111 (Rio)Tess Bayly
9:52am Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Little Shrimp Rio Gold Rush (OB/8295)
Owner: Tess Bayly (095463)
Handler: Tess Bayly (095463)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpPrC1, GmblC1
S200 (Charlotte)John Gates
6:47am Wed 4th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Bradenstoke Princess Charlotte (OB/8235)
Owner: John Gates (074933)
Handler: John Gates (074933)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
S205 (Wheedle)Vickie Wilson
9:17am Thu 5th Oct 2017
Update: 9:18am Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Dreamstone Dealing (OB/8282)
Owner: Vickie Wilson (087457)
Handler: Vickie Wilson (087457)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
S234 (Tyla)Debbie McFarlane
7:48am Tue 3rd Oct 2017
Update: 8:26am Fri 6th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Dream On (OB/8211)
Owner: Debbie McFarlane (095746)
Handler: Debbie McFarlane (095746)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
S270 (Splash)Jan Murden
11:07am Tue 3rd Oct 2017
Update: 1:29pm Thu 12th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Dreamstone Splish Splash (OB/8215)
Owner: Jan Murden (077403)
Handler: Jan Murden (077403)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
S604 (Silver)Kim Orlando-Reep
1:17pm Thu 5th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Quicksilver at Relko (OB/7983)
Owner: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
S613 (Bess)Maree Boreham
4:08pm Sun 1st Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Aby'ss von Heisenberg (01976-2016)
Owner: Maree Boreham (091903)
Handler: Maree Boreham (091903)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
S616 (Sketch)Amanda Dobson
5:41pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Sketched to Perfection (OB/8305)
Owner: Amanda Dobson (100370)
Handler: Amanda Dobson (100370)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
S617 (Arnie)Stephanie Brocket
6:28pm Sun 8th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: I'll Be Back (OB/8306)
Owner: Stephanie Brocket (094202)
Handler: Stephanie Brocket (094202)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
S642 (Maximus)Lynne Kemp
11:04pm Tue 3rd Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Pain In The Gluteus Maximus (OB/8296)
Owner: Matthew Kemp (100240)
Handler: Matthew Kemp (100240)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3


Secured with SSL

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact

Live! Video Stream |

Design and content is copyright©2012-2017 ShowSec's Dog Sports Site, reproduction is prohibited without prior written permission.