ShowSec's Dog Sports SiteShowSec's Dog Sports Site

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact

Live! Video Stream |

View Shows Online Entries


This is a list of all entries, paper entries have been manually entered as well and are included in this list.


Search for record:
(Use % as a wildcard, or use OR to return multiple specific entries)


Display by Dog Number Ascending

Tokoroa Dog Training Club - Championship Agility and Jumpers Event

(Event ID: 134)


There are 108 Dogs entered
ClassTotal EntriesMaxiMediumMiniMicro
Starters 139131511
Starters 239131511
Novice 1622322152
Novice 2632323152
Intermediate 1562218124
Intermediate 2562218124
Senior 132121082
Senior 232121082
Jumpers A1411512113
Jumpers A2421512114
Jumpers A3411512122
Jumpers B128111241
Jumpers B227111231
Jumpers B326111131
Jumpers C1371312111
Jumpers C2371312111
Jumpers C3361312101

DogEntered ByEntry Details
608S (Time)Erina Coker
8:49am Sun 29th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Time (OB/8294)
Owner: Erina Coker (104396)
Handler: Erina Coker (104396)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
H112 (Zoe)Kylie Needham
8:15am Mon 30th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh Kaeanda Ment to B at Haulton ADXG SNX JAG RE (01375-2008)
Owner: Paul Needham (095380)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
H204 (Jess)Gail Handley
6:37pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Oteha Midnight Diamond ADX JDB (OB/6440)
Owner: Gail Handley (100291)
Handler: Gail Handley (100291)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
H252 (Ace)Alice Cameron
2:35pm Wed 8th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgGrCh & JGrCh Seaquest The Ace of Spades JAX SNX (18001-2014)
Owner: Alice Cameron (095881)
Handler: Alice Cameron (095881)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
H654 (Phantom)Susan McKay
3:41pm Tue 31st Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh Rainstar Phantom of the Opera ADXB JDX RE (05265-2007)
Owner: Susan McKay (089631)
Handler: Susan McKay (089631)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
I006 (Poppy)Cheryl Pierce
11:44am Thu 2nd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Princess Poppy Jane ADXG JDX (OB/6511)
Owner: Cheryl Pierce (096363)
Handler: Cheryl Pierce (096363)
Classes: Int1, Int2, JmpA2
I129 (Bugsy)Andrea McOnie-Perfect
5:23pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Bloomstaff Bugsy Malone JDX (00793-2008)
Owner: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Handler: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Classes: Int1, Int2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
I231 (Lexi)Kylie Needham
8:17am Mon 30th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kaeanda Kosmic Reaction AD JD (03972-2008)
Owner: Paul Needham (095380)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
J118 (Scallywag)Jackie Olley
7:06pm Sun 5th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Scallywag (OB/7447)
Owner: Jackie Olley (102914)
Handler: Jackie Olley (102914)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
J129 (Cricket)Cherie Saunders
8:05pm Thu 26th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cricket Anne Saunders ADXB JD (OB/7411)
Owner: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Handler: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
J229 (Teal)Kim Orlando-Reep
8:30am Wed 18th Oct 2017
Update: 8:34am Wed 18th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Relko Skyhawk ADXS JDX (04606-2009)
Owner: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
J279 (Thyme)Natasha Kenny
7:32am Tue 7th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Suku at Sarsfield ADXB JDS (03268-2009)
Owner: Natasha Kenny (098419)
Handler: Natasha Kenny (098419)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpB1, JmpB2
J305 (Dexter)Helen Winch
4:50pm Sun 12th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Afonderi Enough All Red E JD (08024-2009)
Owner: Helen Winch (102953)
Handler: Helen Winch (102953)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
J617 (Keisha)Jo Klein
5:00pm Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Don't Stop Me Now AD JDX (OB/6574)
Owner: Jo Klein (097411)
Handler: Jo Klein (097411)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
J631 (Q)Sharon Simonsen
10:31am Mon 13th Nov 2017
Update: 6:29am Wed 22nd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh Q T Pi (OB/6631)
Owner: Sharon Simonsen (097741)
Handler: Sharon Simonsen (097741)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
J646 (Rocky)Kylie Needham
8:17am Mon 30th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Rocky Balboa ADXG JAB (01977-2009)
Owner: Kylie Needham (100920)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
K009 (Darcy)Jenni Bramley
12:47pm Sat 4th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh Mr Darcy ADXG SNS JAG (OB/6899)
Owner: Jennifer Bramley (090035)
Handler: Jennifer Bramley (090035)
Classes: Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2
K040 (Max)Julie Palmer
4:16pm Fri 3rd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Max JD (OB/7696)
Owner: Julie Palmer (103456)
Handler: Julie Palmer (103456)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
K100 (Pierro)Lou Baker
8:06am Tue 17th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Eyespy Band of Brothers ADXG SNX JAS (02742-2010)
Owner: Lou Baker (092789)
Handler: Lou Baker (092789)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
K129 (Pebbles)Andrea McOnie-Perfect
5:24pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ch Westwood Dream On JDX (03843-2010)
Owner: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Handler: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
K149 (Lucy)Denise Ockey
9:30am Mon 30th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Little Lucifer JDX (OB/7855)
Owner: Denise Ockey (103849)
Handler: Denise Ockey (103849)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
K206 (Quilla)Kim Orlando-Reep
8:31am Wed 18th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tipton Domino at Relko AD JDX CCh (05236-2010)
Owner: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
K248 (Blue)Emma Peplow
4:40pm Wed 11th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kerrybrent Blue Sky ADXB JDX (02901-2011)
Owner: Emma Peplow (101906)
Handler: Emma Peplow (101906)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
K266 (Tillie)Nicola Parmenter
6:41pm Sat 28th Oct 2017
Update: 8:32pm Mon 13th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Mathilda CGCF JDB RN (OB/7149)
Owner: Nicola Parmenter (102298)
Handler: Nicola Parmenter (102298)
Classes: Nov2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
K639 (Jedi)Karen Morrison
8:09am Tue 17th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Zeker Ridge Tri Flyer ADX JDB RN (02197-2011)
Owner: Karen Morrison (100781)
Handler: Karen Morrison (100781)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
K651 (Myer)Frazer Delamere
8:56pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Myer ADX JDB (OB/7180)
Owner: Frazer Delamere (102085)
Handler: Frazer Delamere (102085)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
K694 (Chica)Brenda Richards
3:07pm Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Chica (OB/8329)
Owner: Brenda Richards (104498)
Handler: Brenda Richards (104498)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
L132 (Bob)Richard Scott
3:03pm Sat 28th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh & JGrCh Bob ADXG JAX (OB/6994)
Owner: Richard Scott (099554)
Handler: Richard Scott (099554)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
L161 (Dude)Richard Scott
3:04pm Sat 28th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Dude (OB/8126)
Owner: Richard Scott (099554)
Handler: Richard Scott (099554)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
L211 (Bliss)Keri Neilson
11:25pm Wed 8th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Rainstar Slice of Heaven AD JAX (06886-2011)
Owner: Keri Neilson (093237)
Handler: Keri Neilson (093237)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
L215 (Tearlach)Susan McKay
3:42pm Tue 31st Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tearlach of Mordor JD (OB/6787)
Owner: Susan McKay (089631)
Handler: Susan McKay (089631)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
L240 (Red)Emma Peplow
4:42pm Wed 11th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kerrybrent Red Sky (00105-2012)
Owner: Emma Peplow (101906)
Handler: Emma Peplow (101906)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
L630 (Tsuri)Lesley Buckleigh
12:35pm Sat 4th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tsuri ADXB JDX (OB/7162)
Owner: Lesley Buckleigh (099099)
Handler: Lesley Buckleigh (099099)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
L632 (Spark)Julie McConkey
10:29am Wed 8th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh & JCh One Cool Li'l Bro ADXG SNS JAG (OB/7097)
Owner: Julie McConkey (089938)
Handler: Julie McConkey (089938)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
L659 (Twist)Lara Tompsett
10:09pm Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: JCh Oliver Twist ADXB JAX (OB/7216)
Owner: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Handler: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
L690 (Misty)Patsy Aldridge
10:25pm Sun 29th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Aquila Mid-Knight Mystery JDX (OB/7227)
Owner: Patsy Aldridge (096822)
Handler: Patsy Aldridge (096822)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
L718 (Tigger)Helen West
11:54am Mon 13th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tigger JD (OB/7828)
Owner: Helen West (103773)
Handler: Helen West (103773)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
L731 (Indie)Stephanie McCarty
8:34pm Sun 5th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Indie (OB/8014)
Owner: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Handler: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
M110 (Piper)Rosemarie Baker
3:12pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Update: 3:43pm Tue 14th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ottadale Cheviot Hills ADX JD (01803-2012)
Owner: Rosemarie Baker (058013)
Handler: Rosemarie Baker (058013)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpB1
M111 (Shady)Tess Bayly
7:47pm Tue 24th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: JCh Shady Lady AD JAS (OB/7319)
Owner: Tess Bayly (095463)
Handler: Tess Bayly (095463)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
M226 (Rojo)Malcolm Ward
10:55am Thu 23rd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jalain Fully Involved GTW JD (05125-2012)
Owner: M & M Ward (095887 & 095888)
Handler: Malcolm Ward (095887)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
M231 (Valentine)Sharon Simonsen
10:31am Mon 13th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Saint Valentinus (OB/7396)
Owner: Sharon Simonsen (097741)
Handler: Sharon Simonsen (097741)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
M270 (Fli)Glenys Brown
1:46pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Relko Flight of the Arrow (OB/7186)
Owner: Glenys Brown (100046)
Handler: Glenys Brown (100046)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
M600 (Treason)Cam List
8:17pm Tue 21st Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Treachery at Azkaban JD (05455-2012)
Owner: Campbell List (095211)
Handler: Campbell List (095211)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
M651 (Geeva)Frazer Delamere
8:56pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Update: 10:31am Sun 29th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Dixxi Chick AD JDX (00286-2013)
Owner: Frazer Delamere (102085)
Handler: Frazer Delamere (102085)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
M657 (Pandaris)Kim Orlando-Reep
8:31am Wed 18th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Relko Fleeting Image ADX JDX (OB/7183)
Owner: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
M658 (George)John Gates
4:55pm Thu 2nd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Relko Fleetwood Mac ADX JD (OB/7184)
Owner: John Gates (074933)
Handler: John Gates (074933)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
M673 (Radar)Christine Gillespie
6:43pm Thu 9th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Radar AD JD (OB/7543)
Owner: Christine Gillespie (103131)
Handler: Christine Gillespie (103131)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
M707 (Nitro)Gillian Petterson
9:05pm Tue 21st Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Nitro CGCB JD (OB/7746)
Owner: Gillian Petterson (042780)
Handler: Gillian Petterson (042780)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
P013 (Floyd)Sarah Hayton
10:35pm Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Floyd JDX AD (OB/7702)
Owner: Sarah Hayton (103460)
Handler: Sarah Hayton (103460)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
P031 (Roxy)Susan Edwards
6:37pm Wed 22nd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Barkin Roxtar (OB/7900)
Owner: Susan Edwards (103887)
Handler: Susan Edwards (103887)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
P100 (Adonis)Lou Baker
8:07am Tue 17th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Eyespy The Love Of Aphrodite ADX JDX (05786-2013)
Owner: Lou Baker (092789)
Handler: Lou Baker (092789)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
P106 (Ping)Jenni Bramley
12:49pm Sat 4th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh & JGrCh Ping JAB (OB/7595)
Owner: Jennifer Bramley (090035)
Handler: Jennifer Bramley (090035)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
P114 (Sam)Cheryl Pierce
11:42am Thu 2nd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Spectroum Gladiator JDX (02639-2014)
Owner: Cheryl Pierce (096363)
Handler: Cheryl Pierce (096363)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
P115 (Jessie James)Christine Longton
8:58am Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jessie James AD JDX (OB/7675)
Owner: Christine Longton (103435)
Handler: Christine Longton (103435)
Classes: Int1, Int2, JmpA3
P204 (Fickle)Ngaire O'Rourke
9:03am Thu 9th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Alphabeta Fickle (02346-2013)
Owner: Ngaire O'Rourke (093319)
Handler: Ngaire O'Rourke (093319)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
P226 (Skylar)Holly Dawson
9:44am Sun 5th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Clear Blue Sky of Kincardine (06914-2013)
Owner: Holly Dawson (101881)
Handler: Holly Dawson (101881)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
P235 (Amber)Karen Botting
9:55pm Thu 23rd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Belingara Kiss The Guys AD JDX (04441-2013)
Owner: Karen Botting (103360)
Handler: Karen Botting (103360)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
P236 (Zipi)Marion Pope
8:14am Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Zipi Of Jazzla (OB/7492)
Owner: Marion Pope (056944)
Handler: Marion Pope (056944)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
P249 (Vogue)Kylie Needham
8:16am Mon 30th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kaeanda Shes A Mod At Haulton ADXG JDX (02742-2014)
Owner: Kylie Needham (100920)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
P606 (Star)Emma Peplow
4:39pm Wed 11th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Starlit Sky (04580-2013)
Owner: E Peplow & K Needham (101906 & 100920)
Handler: Emma Peplow (101906)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
P645 (Lexi)Lesley Buckleigh
12:35pm Sat 4th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lexi ADX JDX (OB/7665)
Owner: Lesley Buckleigh (099099)
Handler: Lesley Buckleigh (099099)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
P652 (Rapid)Alice Cameron
2:35pm Wed 8th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Seaquest Rockin Rapid JDX (OB/7611)
Owner: Alice Cameron (095881)
Handler: Alice Cameron (095881)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
P665 (NOS)Vern McAuley
8:17am Sat 4th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Nitrous Oxide JD (OB/7788)
Owner: Vern McAuley (098049)
Handler: Vern McAuley (098049)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
P671 (Dexter)Dani Koningsveld
6:50pm Sun 12th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Dexter ADXB JDX (OB/7874)
Owner: Danielle Koningsveld (103764)
Handler: Danielle Koningsveld (103764)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
Q010 (Carly)Fiona Mitchell
5:18pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Maramac Little Champion ADX JDX (04435-2015)
Owner: Fiona Mitchell (097330)
Handler: Fiona Mitchell (097330)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
Q107 (Buddy)Susan Edwards
6:36pm Wed 22nd Nov 2017
Update: 7:49am Thu 23rd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Bud Lightyear JD (OB/7901)
Owner: Susan Edwards (103887)
Handler: Susan Edwards (103887)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
Q115 (Lottie)Jo Allen
10:56am Wed 22nd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lottie (OB/7992)
Owner: Jo Allen (099018)
Handler: Jo Allen (099018)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2
Q166 (Gretel)Nicola Parmenter
8:33pm Mon 13th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: She'sas Precious as a Pearl JDX (OB/7785)
Owner: Nicola Parmenter (102298)
Handler: Nicola Parmenter (102298)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
Q209 (Liar)Lara Tompsett
10:10pm Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Pretty Little Liar JD (OB/7779)
Owner: Megan Tompsett (102912)
Handler: Megan Tompsett (102912)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
Q216 (Raz)Patsy Aldridge
10:26pm Sun 29th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Raz-Ma-Taz JDX (OB/7777)
Owner: Patsy Aldridge (096822)
Handler: Patsy Aldridge (096822)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
Q231 (Shelby)Linda Martin
1:34pm Mon 30th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Shelby JD (OB/7859)
Owner: Linda Martin (103228)
Handler: Linda Martin (103228)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
Q255 (Inky)Malcolm Ward
10:56am Thu 23rd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Kosmic Flashover (06507-2014)
Owner: M & M Ward (095887 & 095888)
Handler: Mandy Ward (095888)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
Q257 (Fate)Karen Morrison
8:08am Tue 17th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Fatal Attraction at Mordor ADX JDX (02218-2015)
Owner: Karen Morrison (100781)
Handler: Karen Morrison (100781)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
Q273 (Jacobi)Amelia Gower
9:07am Tue 17th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jah Goobz of Rustafareye AD JD (OB/7954)
Owner: Amelia Gower (104068)
Handler: Amelia Gower (104068)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
Q290 (Jaffa)Patsy Aldridge
10:26pm Sun 29th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Stockdogs Jaffa JD (OB/7778)
Owner: Patsy Aldridge (096822)
Handler: Patsy Aldridge (096822)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
Q624 (Buster)Richard Shepard
3:34pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Buster AD (OB/7934)
Owner: Richard Shepard (104023)
Handler: Richard Shepard (104023)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
Q663 (Skylar)Nicky Thompson
12:46pm Fri 27th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Skylar (OB/8125)
Owner: Nicky Thompson (104385)
Handler: Nicky Thompson (104385)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
Q664 (True)Janet Smith
8:40pm Thu 9th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: True Obsession (OB/7974)
Owner: Janet Smith (092211)
Handler: Janet Smith (092211)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
Q665 (Ace)Stephanie McCarty
8:35pm Sun 5th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Weyahead Harlequin (05879-2014)
Owner: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Handler: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
Q685 (Trax)Danielle Morris
1:08pm Tue 24th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cliffhanger Off The Railz JD (05425-2014)
Owner: Danielle Morris (101494)
Handler: Danielle Morris (101494)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
R100 (Tweed Star)Rosemarie Baker
3:13pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ottadale River Tweed Star (03069-2015)
Owner: Rosemarie Baker (058013)
Handler: Rosemarie Baker (058013)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R110 (Floyd)Linda Martin
1:34pm Mon 30th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Floyd JD (OB/8089)
Owner: Linda Martin (103228)
Handler: Linda Martin (103228)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
R113 (Izzy)Linda Martin
1:34pm Mon 30th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Izzy (OB/8088)
Owner: Linda Martin (103228)
Handler: Linda Martin (103228)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R115 (Winnie)Susan Edwards
6:37pm Wed 22nd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Winging it With Winnie (OB/8169)
Owner: Susan Edwards (103887)
Handler: Susan Edwards (103887)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R118 (Ayla-May)Cherie Saunders
8:06pm Thu 26th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ayla-May Saunders (OB/8225)
Owner: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Handler: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R119 (Lola)Florence Purves
2:50pm Wed 22nd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lola Purves (OB/8253)
Owner: Florence Purves (104573)
Handler: Florence Purves (104573)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R122 (Kahli)Malcolm Ward
10:57am Thu 23rd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Abbies Dancing Angel (03627-2015)
Owner: M & M Ward & K Needham (095887, 095888 & 100920)
Handler: Mandy Ward (095888)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R210 (Thor)Kim Orlando-Reep
8:32am Wed 18th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Rushndol Bundle Of Laughs At Relko (02189-2015)
Owner: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R216 (Spring)Diana Bird
7:46am Thu 16th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Spring (OB/8015)
Owner: Diana Bird (066583)
Handler: Diana Bird (066583)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R234 (Maldy)Stephanie McCarty
8:35pm Sun 5th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Spice Girl (03634-2015)
Owner: S McCarty & K Needham (099396 & 100920)
Handler: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R244 (Flo)Amelia Gower
9:08am Tue 17th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: East Coast Flo (OB/8138)
Owner: Allan Giddens (104383)
Handler: Allan Giddens (104383)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R250 (Lily)Glenys Brown
1:47pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Update: 12:12pm Wed 15th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Stillwater's Lily Of Puketi (OB/8104)
Owner: Glenys Brown (100046)
Handler: Glenys Brown (100046)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
R299 (Winter)Keri Neilson
11:25pm Wed 8th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Rainstar Let It Snow JD (02788-2015)
Owner: Keri Neilson (093237)
Handler: Keri Neilson (093237)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
R610 (Reo)Susan McKay
3:42pm Tue 31st Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Rainstar Take It On The Run JD (02792-2015)
Owner: Susan McKay (089631)
Handler: Susan McKay (089631)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
R634 (Sugar)Bridee Manning
10:04am Tue 24th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lundavra Mystic-Sweet Reflex (04014-2015)
Owner: Bridee Manning (099287)
Handler: Bridee Manning (099287)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R643 (Zeus)Jo Klein
5:03pm Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Creena Just Zeus (OB/8165)
Owner: Jo Klein (097411)
Handler: Jo Klein (097411)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R647 (Tye)Gail Handley
6:38pm Tue 10th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Weave Gotitall Tye'd Up (OB/8148)
Owner: Patricia Smith (102590)
Handler: Gail Handley (100291)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
R650 (Che)Jackie Olley
7:06pm Sun 5th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cherchez JD (OB/7946)
Owner: Jacqueline Olley (102914)
Handler: Jacqueline Olley (102914)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
R653 (Take)Lara Tompsett
10:11pm Mon 9th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cliffhanger No Mistakes JDX (OB/8216)
Owner: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Handler: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3
R655 (Storm)Christine Longton
8:56am Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Classic Storm (OB/8152)
Owner: Christine Longton (103435)
Handler: Christine Longton (103435)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3
S111 (Rio)Tess Bayly
7:48pm Tue 24th Oct 2017
Update: 10:56am Mon 13th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Little Shrimp Rio Gold Rush (OB/8295)
Owner: Tess Bayly (095463)
Handler: Tess Bayly (095463)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
S123 (Ziggy)Jenni Bramley
12:52pm Sat 4th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ziggy Stardust of Taff (OB/8231)
Owner: Jennifer Bramley (090035)
Handler: Jennifer Bramley (090035)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
S200 (Charlotte)John Gates
4:55pm Thu 2nd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Bradenstoke Princess Charlotte (OB/8235)
Owner: John Gates (074933)
Handler: John Gates (074933)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
S218 (Bite)Kylie Munro-Cross
8:26am Mon 13th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Seaquest Take the Bait (06662-2017)
Owner: Kylie Munro-Cross (101959)
Handler: Kylie Munro-Cross (101959)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
S252 (Wags)Alice Cameron
2:35pm Wed 8th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Seaquest Captain Waghorne (06659-2017)
Owner: Alice Cameron (095881)
Handler: Alice Cameron (095881)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
S604 (Silver)Kim Orlando-Reep
8:32am Wed 18th Oct 2017
Update: 10:21am Sun 29th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Quicksilver at Relko (OB/7983)
Owner: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
S609 (Fleet)Christine Gillespie
6:44pm Thu 9th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Elsthorpe Fleet of Footsey (OB/8248)
Owner: Christine Gillespie (103131)
Handler: Christine Gillespie (103131)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3


Secured with SSL

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact

Live! Video Stream |

Design and content is copyright©2012-2017 ShowSec's Dog Sports Site, reproduction is prohibited without prior written permission.