ShowSec's Dog Sports SiteShowSec's Dog Sports Site

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact

Live! Video Stream |

View Shows Online Entries


This is a list of all entries, paper entries have been manually entered as well and are included in this list.


Search for record:
(Use % as a wildcard, or use OR to return multiple specific entries)


Display by Dog Number Ascending

Cambridge Dog Obedience Club - Championship Agility and Jumpers Event ADX and Junior Dog Training

(Event ID: 135)


There are 60 Dogs entered
ClassTotal EntriesMaxiMediumMiniMicro
Starters 1226115
Starters 2226115
Novice 13281761
Novice 23281761
Intermediate 13381492
Intermediate 23381492
Senior 121777
Senior 221777
Jumpers A1247791
Jumpers A2247791
Jumpers B1163112
Jumpers B2163112
Jumpers C118675
Jumpers C218675
ADX 18224
JDT (YKC) 141111

DogEntered ByEntry Details
H112 (Zoe)Kylie Needham
8:19am Mon 30th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh Kaeanda Ment to B at Haulton ADXG SNX JAG RE (01375-2008)
Owner: Paul Needham (095380)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2
H204 (Jess)Gail Handley
6:36am Wed 18th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Oteha Midnight Diamond ADX JDB (OB/6440)
Owner: Gail Handley (100291)
Handler: Gail Handley (100291)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpB1, JmpB2
H224 (Jack)Donna Begovich
10:46am Thu 16th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Captain Jack JD (OB/6224)
Owner: Donna Begovich (092060)
Handler: Donna Begovich (092060)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpB1, JmpB2
H252 (Ace)Alice Cameron
8:49am Mon 13th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgGrCh & JGrCh Seaquest The Ace of Spades JAX SNX (18001-2014)
Owner: Alice Cameron (095881)
Handler: Alice Cameron (095881)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2
I006 (Poppy)Cheryl Pierce
11:57am Thu 2nd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Princess Poppy Jane ADXG JDX (OB/6511)
Owner: Cheryl Pierce (096363)
Handler: Cheryl Pierce (096363)
Classes: YKC1, Int1, Int2
I129 (Bugsy)Andrea McOnie-Perfect
6:45pm Thu 19th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Bloomstaff Bugsy Malone JDX (00793-2008)
Owner: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Handler: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Classes: Int1, Int2, JmpA1, JmpA2
I231 (Lexi)Kylie Needham
8:20am Mon 30th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kaeanda Kosmic Reaction AD JD (03972-2008)
Owner: Paul Needham (095380)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpB1, JmpB2
J129 (Cricket)Cherie Saunders
8:11pm Thu 26th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cricket Anne Saunders ADXB JD (OB/7411)
Owner: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Handler: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpB1, JmpB2, ADX1
J279 (Thyme)Natasha Kenny
7:35am Tue 7th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Suku at Sarsfield ADXB JDS (03268-2009)
Owner: Natasha Kenny (098419)
Handler: Natasha Kenny (098419)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpB1, JmpB2, ADX1
J305 (Dexter)Helen Winch
4:53pm Sun 12th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Afonderi Enough All Red E JD (08024-2009)
Owner: Helen Winch (102953)
Handler: Helen Winch (102953)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpB1, JmpB2
J617 (Keisha)Jo Klein
5:06pm Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Don't Stop Me Now AD JDX (OB/6574)
Owner: Jo Klein (097411)
Handler: Jo Klein (097411)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2
J646 (Rocky)Kylie Needham
8:20am Mon 30th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Rocky Balboa ADXG JAB (01977-2009)
Owner: Kylie Needham (100920)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2
K100 (Pierro)Lou Baker
8:15am Tue 17th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Eyespy Band of Brothers ADXG SNX JAS (02742-2010)
Owner: Lou Baker (092789)
Handler: Lou Baker (092789)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2
K129 (Pebbles)Andrea McOnie-Perfect
6:46pm Thu 19th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ch Westwood Dream On JDX (03843-2010)
Owner: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Handler: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, JmpA1, JmpA2
K248 (Blue)Emma Peplow
12:56pm Fri 13th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kerrybrent Blue Sky ADXB JDX (02901-2011)
Owner: Emma Peplow (101906)
Handler: Emma Peplow (101906)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpA1, JmpA2, ADX1
L132 (Bob)Richard Scott
3:09pm Sat 28th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh & JGrCh Bob ADXG JAX (OB/6994)
Owner: Richard Scott (099554)
Handler: Richard Scott (099554)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, ADX1
L161 (Dude)Richard Scott
3:10pm Sat 28th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Dude (OB/8126)
Owner: Richard Scott (099554)
Handler: Richard Scott (099554)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2
L211 (Bliss)Keri Neilson
11:28pm Wed 8th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Rainstar Slice of Heaven AD JAX (06886-2011)
Owner: Keri Neilson (093237)
Handler: Keri Neilson (093237)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2
L240 (Red)Emma Peplow
12:56pm Fri 13th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kerrybrent Red Sky (00105-2012)
Owner: Emma Peplow (101906)
Handler: Emma Peplow (101906)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2
L630 (Tsuri)Lesley Buckleigh
2:17pm Tue 21st Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tsuri ADXB JDX (OB/7162)
Owner: Lesley Buckleigh (099099)
Handler: Lesley Buckleigh (099099)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, JmpB1, JmpB2
L659 (Twist)Lara Tompsett
8:51pm Sun 15th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: JCh Oliver Twist ADXB JAX (OB/7216)
Owner: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Handler: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, ADX1
L690 (Misty)Patsy Aldridge
10:30pm Sun 29th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Aquila Mid-Knight Mystery JDX (OB/7227)
Owner: Patsy Aldridge (096822)
Handler: Patsy Aldridge (096822)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2
L718 (Tigger)Helen West
12:09pm Mon 13th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tigger JD (OB/7828)
Owner: Helen West (103773)
Handler: Helen West (103773)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpB1, JmpB2
L731 (Indie)Stephanie McCarty
8:37pm Sun 5th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Indie (OB/8014)
Owner: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Handler: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2
M111 (Shady)Tess Bayly
7:53pm Tue 24th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: JCh Shady Lady AD JAS (OB/7319)
Owner: Tess Bayly (095463)
Handler: Tess Bayly (095463)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, ADX1
M226 (Rojo)Malcolm Ward
11:03am Thu 23rd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jalain Fully Involved GTW JD (05125-2012)
Owner: M & M Ward (095887 & 095888)
Handler: Malcolm Ward (095887)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpB1, JmpB2
P013 (Floyd)Sarah Hayton
10:55am Sat 18th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Floyd AD JDX (OB/7702)
Owner: Sarah Hayton (103460)
Handler: Sarah Hayton (103460)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpA1, JmpA2
P100 (Adonis)Lou Baker
8:16am Tue 17th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Eyespy The Love Of Aphrodite ADX JDX (05786-2013)
Owner: Lou Baker (092789)
Handler: Lou Baker (092789)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, ADX1
P114 (Sam)Cheryl Pierce
11:58am Thu 2nd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Spectroum Gladiator JDX (02639-2014)
Owner: Cheryl Pierce (096363)
Handler: Cheryl Pierce (096363)
Classes: YKC1, Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2
P115 (Jessie James)Christine Longton
9:03am Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jessie James AD JDX (OB/7675)
Owner: Christine Longton (103435)
Handler: Christine Longton (103435)
Classes: Int1, Int2, JmpA1, JmpA2
P204 (Fickle)Ngaire O'Rourke
9:05am Thu 9th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Alphabeta Fickle (02346-2013)
Owner: Ngaire O'Rourke (093319)
Handler: Ngaire O'Rourke (093319)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2
P235 (Amber)Karen Botting
9:58pm Thu 23rd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Belingara Kiss The Guys AD JDX (04441-2013)
Owner: Karen Botting (103360)
Handler: Karen Botting (103360)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpA1, JmpA2
P249 (Vogue)Kylie Needham
8:19am Mon 30th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kaeanda Shes A Mod At Haulton ADXG JDX (02742-2014)
Owner: Kylie Needham (100920)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2
P606 (Star)Emma Peplow
12:56pm Fri 13th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Starlit Sky (04580-2013)
Owner: E Peplow & K Needham (101906 & 100920)
Handler: Emma Peplow (101906)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2
P645 (Lexi)Lesley Buckleigh
2:16pm Tue 21st Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lexi ADX JDX (OB/7665)
Owner: Lesley Buckleigh (099099)
Handler: Lesley Buckleigh (099099)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2, ADX1
P652 (Rapid)Alice Cameron
8:49am Mon 13th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Seaquest Rockin Rapid JDX (OB/7611)
Owner: Alice Cameron (095881)
Handler: Alice Cameron (095881)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2
Q209 (Liar)Lara Tompsett
8:52pm Sun 15th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Pretty Little Liar JD (OB/7779)
Owner: Megan Tompsett (102912)
Handler: Megan Tompsett (102912)
Classes: YKC1, Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpB1, JmpB2
Q216 (Raz)Patsy Aldridge
10:31pm Sun 29th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Raz-Ma-Taz JDX (OB/7777)
Owner: Patsy Aldridge (096822)
Handler: Patsy Aldridge (096822)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpA1, JmpA2
Q231 (Shelby)Linda Martin
7:23am Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Shelby JD (OB/7859)
Owner: Linda Martin (103228)
Handler: Linda Martin (103228)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpB1, JmpB2
Q232 (Cloud)Donna Begovich
10:47am Thu 16th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ohutu Shifting Skies (OB/7643)
Owner: Donna Begovich (092060)
Handler: Donna Begovich (092060)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2
Q255 (Inky)Malcolm Ward
11:03am Thu 23rd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Kosmic Flashover (06507-2014)
Owner: M & M Ward (095887 & 095888)
Handler: Mandy Ward (095888)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, JmpC1, JmpC2
Q273 (Jacobi)Amelia Gower
9:10am Tue 17th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jah Goobz of Rustafareye AD JD (OB/7954)
Owner: Amelia Gower (104068)
Handler: Amelia Gower (104068)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpB1, JmpB2
Q290 (Jaffa)Patsy Aldridge
10:31pm Sun 29th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Stockdogs Jaffa JD (OB/7778)
Owner: Patsy Aldridge (096822)
Handler: Patsy Aldridge (096822)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpB1, JmpB2
Q624 (Buster)Richard Shepard
3:38pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Buster AD (OB/7934)
Owner: Richard Shepard (104023)
Handler: Richard Shepard (104023)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpC1, JmpC2
Q663 (Skylar)Nicky Thompson
12:53pm Fri 27th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Skylar (OB/8125)
Owner: Nicky Thompson (104385)
Handler: Nicky Thompson (104385)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2
Q665 (Ace)Stephanie McCarty
8:38pm Sun 5th Nov 2017
Update: 8:39pm Sun 5th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Weyahead Harlequin (05879-2014)
Owner: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Handler: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, JmpC1, JmpC2
R110 (Floyd)Linda Martin
7:23am Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Floyd JD (OB/8089)
Owner: Linda Martin (103228)
Handler: Linda Martin (103228)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpB1, JmpB2
R113 (Izzy)Linda Martin
7:24am Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Izzy (OB/8088)
Owner: Linda Martin (103228)
Handler: Linda Martin (103228)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2
R118 (Ayla-May)Cherie Saunders
8:12pm Thu 26th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ayla-May Saunders (OB/8225)
Owner: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Handler: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpC1, JmpC2
R122 (Kahli)Malcolm Ward
11:04am Thu 23rd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Abbies Dancing Angel (03627-2015)
Owner: M & M Ward & K Needham (095887, 095888 & 100920)
Handler: Mandy Ward (095888)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, JmpC1, JmpC2
R216 (Spring)Diana Bird
7:47am Thu 16th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Spring (OB/8015)
Owner: Diana Bird (066583)
Handler: Diana Bird (066583)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2
R234 (Maldy)Stephanie McCarty
8:38pm Sun 5th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Spice Girl (03634-2015)
Owner: S McCarty & K Needham (099396 & 100920)
Handler: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2
R244 (Flo)Amelia Gower
9:10am Tue 17th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: East Coast Flo (OB/8138)
Owner: Allan Giddens (104383)
Handler: Allan Giddens (104383)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2
R299 (Winter)Keri Neilson
11:29pm Wed 8th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Rainstar Let It Snow JD (02788-2015)
Owner: Keri Neilson (093237)
Handler: Keri Neilson (093237)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpB1, JmpB2
R643 (Zeus)Jo Klein
5:06pm Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Creena Just Zeus (OB/8165)
Owner: Jo Klein (097411)
Handler: Jo Klein (097411)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int2, JmpC1, JmpC2
R647 (Tye)Gail Handley
6:36am Wed 18th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Weave Gotitall Tye'd Up (OB/8148)
Owner: Patricia Smith (102590)
Handler: Gail Handley (100291)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2
R653 (Take)Lara Tompsett
8:53pm Sun 15th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cliffhanger No Mistakes JDX (OB/8216)
Owner: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Handler: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Classes: YKC1, Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, JmpA1, JmpA2
R655 (Storm)Christine Longton
9:02am Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Classic Storm (OB/8152)
Owner: Christine Longton (103435)
Handler: Christine Longton (103435)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpB1, JmpB2
S111 (Rio)Tess Bayly
7:54pm Tue 24th Oct 2017
Dogs Full Name: Little Shrimp Rio Gold Rush (OB/8295)
Owner: Tess Bayly (095463)
Handler: Tess Bayly (095463)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2
S252 (Wags)Alice Cameron
8:50am Mon 13th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Seaquest Captain Waghorne (06659-2017)
Owner: Alice Cameron (095881)
Handler: Alice Cameron (095881)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1, Nov2, JmpC1, JmpC2


Secured with SSL

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact

Live! Video Stream |

Design and content is copyright©2012-2017 ShowSec's Dog Sports Site, reproduction is prohibited without prior written permission.