ShowSec's Dog Sports SiteShowSec's Dog Sports Site

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact

Live! Video Stream |

View Shows Online Entries


This is a list of all entries, paper entries have been manually entered as well and are included in this list.


Search for record:
(Use % as a wildcard, or use OR to return multiple specific entries)


Display by Dog Number Ascending

Cambridge WAG and Huntly - Waikato Extravaganza Ribbon Trial

(Event ID: 138)


There are 142 Dogs entered
ClassTotal EntriesMaxiMediumMiniMicro
Elementary A114725
Elementary A215825
Elementary A315825
Elementary B1211
Elementary B2211
Elementary B3211
Starters 1502215121
Starters 2512215122
Starters 3532416121
Novice 1612223133
Novice 2632324133
Novice 3642325133
Intermediate 1631224189
Intermediate 2631227168
Intermediate 3631326168
Senior 144915128
Senior 241815108
Senior 343816127
Jumpers A143820105
Jumpers A245920115
Jumpers B13591565
Jumpers B236101655
Jumpers C1502310152
Jumpers C2512410152
AD 141122144
AD 240112153
ADX 1257684
JDT (YKC) 1113611

DogEntered ByEntry Details
G110 (Quinn)Tess Bayly
7:37am Wed 22nd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh The Mighty Little Quinn ADXG SNG JAG (OB/5803)
Owner: Tess Bayly (095463)
Handler: Tess Bayly (095463)
Classes: Sen1, Sen3
H107 (Basil)Anne Cozens
10:25pm Sat 11th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Basil Faulty ADXG JD (OB/6190)
Owner: Anne Cozens (078609)
Handler: Anne Cozens (078609)
Classes: Int1, Int3, JmpB1, JmpB2
H112 (Zoe)Kylie Needham
8:09am Tue 7th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh Kaeanda Ment to B at Haulton ADXG SNX JAG RE (01375-2008)
Owner: Paul Needham (095380)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2
H204 (Jess)Gail Handley
7:44pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Oteha Midnight Diamond ADX JDB (OB/6440)
Owner: Gail Handley (100291)
Handler: Gail Handley (100291)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpB1, JmpB2
H224 (Jack)Donna Begovich
10:26am Thu 16th Nov 2017
Update: 11:22am Thu 16th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Captain Jack JD (OB/6224)
Owner: Donna Begovich (092060)
Handler: Donna Begovich (092060)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpB1, JmpB2, AD1, AD2
H235 (Bella)Debbie Homer
5:16pm Thu 9th Nov 2017
Update: 8:29pm Sun 12th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Bella of Twilite ADXS JDX (OB/6582)
Owner: Lauren Homer (099907)
Handler: Debbie Homer (101661)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpA1, JmpA2
H240 (Lacey)Melanie McClumpha
7:21pm Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jalain Lacey of Knysna AD JDX (02949-2007)
Owner: Melanie McClumpha (093051)
Handler: Alan McClumpha (070637)
Classes: Int2, AD1, AD2
H269 (Pac)Caitlin Frater
1:01pm Tue 7th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Brat Pac At Ohutu JDX (OB/6153)
Owner: Trisha Franklyn (084639)
Handler: Caitlin Frater (095526)
Classes: Nov3, Int2, JmpA1, JmpA2, AD1, AD2
H642 (Misty)Lynne Kemp
2:29pm Wed 8th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Misty CGCG ADXB JDX RN (OB/6227)
Owner: Lynne Kemp (099513)
Handler: Lynne Kemp (099513)
Classes: ADX1
I129 (Bugsy)Andrea McOnie-Perfect
4:21pm Sun 12th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Bloomstaff Bugsy Malone JDX (00793-2008)
Owner: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Handler: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Classes: Int1, AD1, AD2
I231 (Lexi)Kylie Needham
8:33am Tue 7th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kaeanda Kosmic Reaction AD JD (03972-2008)
Owner: Paul Needham (095380)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpB1, JmpB2, AD1, AD2
I622 (King)Chris Richardson
7:48pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: King ADXG JAX (OB/6378)
Owner: Chris Richardson (099894)
Handler: Chris Richardson (099894)
Classes: Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2
I633 (Abbey)Chris Richardson
7:49pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Abbey-Gail ADXS JDX (OB/6436)
Owner: Chris Richardson (099894)
Handler: Chris Richardson (099894)
Classes: Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2
J100 (Solo)Sonja Rosen
11:39am Mon 13th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Solo ADX JDX (OB/6498)
Owner: Sonja Rosen (097919)
Handler: Sonja Rosen (097919)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpA1, JmpA2, ADX1
J129 (Cricket)Cherie Saunders
6:39pm Sun 12th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cricket Anne Saunders ADXB JD (OB/7411)
Owner: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Handler: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpB1, JmpB2, ADX1
J206 (Peaches)Chris Charlton
8:06pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Peaches ADXG JAG (OB/6475)
Owner: Chris Charlton (100401)
Handler: Chris Charlton (100401)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2
J229 (Teal)Kim Orlando-Reep
10:42pm Mon 13th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Relko Skyhawk ADXS JDX (04606-2009)
Owner: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2, ADX1
J279 (Thyme)Natasha Kenny
7:28am Tue 7th Nov 2017
Update: 11:45am Tue 7th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Suku at Sarsfield ADXB JDS (03268-2009)
Owner: Natasha Kenny (098419)
Handler: Natasha Kenny (098419)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2, ADX1
J305 (Dexter)Helen Winch
4:48pm Sun 12th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Afonderi Enough All Red E JD (08024-2009)
Owner: Helen Winch (102953)
Handler: Helen Winch (102953)
Classes: Sta3, Nov2, Nov3, JmpB2
J646 (Rocky)Kylie Needham
8:10am Tue 7th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Rocky Balboa ADXG JAB (01977-2009)
Owner: Kylie Needham (100920)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2
J666 (Dottie)Rozie Dunford
7:29am Thu 23rd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Dottie (OB/7032)
Owner: Rozie Dunford (101949)
Handler: Rozie Dunford (101949)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2, AD1, AD2
K009 (Darcy)Jenni Bramley
11:03am Thu 9th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh Mr Darcy ADXG SNS JAG (OB/6899)
Owner: Jennifer Bramley (090035)
Handler: Jennifer Bramley (090035)
Classes: Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2
K040 (Max)Julie Palmer
5:32pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Max JD (OB/7696)
Owner: Julie Palmer (103456)
Handler: Julie Palmer (103456)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpB1, JmpB2, AD1, AD2
K100 (Pierro)Lou Baker
10:09am Tue 7th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Eyespy Band of Brothers ADXG SNX JAG (02742-2010)
Owner: Lou Baker (092789)
Handler: Lou Baker (092789)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2
K118 (Geuse)Caitlin Frater
8:36pm Tue 7th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgGrCh & JGrCh Loverslane Betelgeuse SNS JAG (06598-2010)
Owner: Caitlin Frater (095526)
Handler: Caitlin Frater (095526)
Classes: Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2
K129 (Pebbles)Andrea McOnie-Perfect
4:22pm Sun 12th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ch Westwood Dream On JDX (03843-2010)
Owner: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Handler: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Classes: Int1, AD1, AD2
K206 (Quilla)Kim Orlando-Reep
10:43pm Mon 13th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tipton Domino at Relko AD JDX CCh (05236-2010)
Owner: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpA1, JmpA2, AD1, AD2
K224 (Yo)Ross Pryor
1:29pm Tue 7th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Sutter Silhouette (07749-2010)
Owner: Ross Pryor (093465)
Handler: Ross Pryor (093465)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpB1, JmpB2, AD1, AD2
K227 (Lass)Iris Walker
9:52pm Fri 24th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lass of Puahue ADXG JDX (OB/6696)
Owner: Iris Walker (064205)
Handler: Iris Walker (064205)
Classes: Sen1, JmpA1
K245 (Soda)Brigid Carr
8:18pm Thu 9th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ice Cream Soda JD (OB/6986)
Owner: Brigid Carr (087232)
Handler: Brigid Carr (087232)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpB1, JmpB2, AD1, AD2
K248 (Blue)Emma Peplow
8:45pm Tue 7th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kerrybrent Blue Sky ADXB JDX (02901-2011)
Owner: Emma Peplow (101906)
Handler: Emma Peplow (101906)
Classes: YKC1, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpA1, JmpA2, ADX1
K251 (Breeze)Ellisia Cleave
11:42am Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lifes a breeze at ohutu (1)
Owner: Annette Flannagan (099644)
Handler: Annette Flannagan (099644)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2
K252 (Razzle)Ellisia Cleave
11:44am Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Razzle dazzle of ohutu (1)
Owner: Annette Flannagan (099644)
Handler: Annette Flannagan (099644)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2
K601 (Rusty)Chris Richardson
7:49pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Woofles Own Rusty Demon JD (OB/6774)
Owner: Chris Richardson (099894)
Handler: Chris Richardson (099894)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2
K639 (Jedi)Karen Morrison
7:52am Wed 8th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Zeker Ridge Tri Flyer ADX JDB RN (02197-2011)
Owner: Karen Morrison (100781)
Handler: Karen Morrison (100781)
Classes: JmpA2
K671 (Dash)Ceri Tarry
3:19pm Thu 9th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Dashin' Good Time ADXS JDX SNX (OB/7044)
Owner: Ceri Tarry (094792)
Handler: Ceri Tarry (094792)
Classes: Sen1, ADX1
K683 (Hugo)Allan Falconer
8:44am Sun 12th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ukulunga Cast A Spell (04693-2010)
Owner: C Jones & D Falconer (011127 & 091346)
Handler: Allan Falconer (091345)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2
K723 (Misha)Janetta McKechnie
1:19pm Wed 8th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Misha CGCB RA (OB/7763)
Owner: Janetta McKechnie (103634)
Handler: Janetta McKechnie (103634)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2, AD1, AD2
L016 (Molly)Lynette Pearce
3:01pm Wed 8th Nov 2017
Update: 3:27pm Tue 21st Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Molly JDX (OB/7377)
Owner: L & B Pearce (101676 & 101677)
Handler: Bill Pearce (101677)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpA1, JmpA2
L022 (Pipi)Lynette Pearce
3:00pm Wed 8th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Pipi ADXB JDX (OB/7378)
Owner: L & B Pearce (101676 & 101677)
Handler: Lynette Pearce (101676)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpB1, JmpB2, ADX1
L117 (Danny)Earle Dennis
4:39pm Thu 9th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Danny ADX JDX (OB/7345)
Owner: Earle Dennis (102687)
Handler: Earle Dennis (102687)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2
L139 (Zac)Nikki Newport
1:53pm Fri 17th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Shelton Zax D'llusionzz (OB/7338)
Owner: Nikki Newport (102592)
Handler: Nikki Newport (102592)
Classes: ElemA1, ElemA2, ElemA3, Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, JmpC1, JmpC2
L153 (Sam)Brenda Coleman
8:43pm Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Sam ADXB JDX (OB/7656)
Owner: Brenda Coleman (103379)
Handler: Brenda Coleman (103379)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2, ADX1
L224 (Buzz)Chris Charlton
8:07pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Corindale To Infinity ADXG JAX (06685-2011)
Owner: Chris Charlton (100401)
Handler: Chris Charlton (100401)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2
L228 (Poppy)Ellisia Cleave
11:35am Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Yule be a popstar (OB7034)
Owner: E Cleave (099644)
Handler: E Cleave (099644)
Classes: JDT1, Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2, ADX1
L247 (Lola)Chris Richardson
7:49pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Woofles Own Lil Showgirl JDX (OB/7195)
Owner: Chris Richardson (099894)
Handler: Chris Richardson (099894)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpA1, JmpA2
L284 (Epic)Fiona Denton
8:41am Thu 9th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Rainstar Get the Party Startd ADXB JDX (06883-2011)
Owner: Fiona Denton (092352)
Handler: Fiona Denton (092352)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2, ADX1
L295 (Jessie)Janetta McKechnie
1:17pm Wed 8th Nov 2017
Update: 1:22pm Wed 8th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jessie AD RE (OB/7762)
Owner: Janetta McKechnie (103634)
Handler: Janetta McKechnie (103634)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpC1, JmpC2, AD1, AD2
L630 (Tsuri)Lesley Buckleigh
9:53pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tsuri ADXB JDX (OB/7162)
Owner: Lesley Buckleigh (099099)
Handler: Lesley Buckleigh (099099)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpB1, JmpB2
L659 (Twist)Lara Tompsett
10:13pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: JCh Oliver Twist ADXB JAX (OB/7216)
Owner: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Handler: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2, ADX1
L703 (Orca)Lorna Jane Chapman
4:15pm Fri 17th Nov 2017
Update: 7:33am Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Orca CGCB (OB/7775)
Owner: Lorna Chapman (103646)
Handler: Lorna Chapman (103646)
Classes: Nov2, Nov3, Int3, JmpB2
L718 (Tigger)Helen West
1:10pm Wed 8th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tigger JD (OB/7828)
Owner: Helen West (103773)
Handler: Helen West (103773)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpB1, JmpB2, AD1, AD2
L731 (Indie)Stephanie McCarty
7:55pm Sat 18th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Indie (OB/8014)
Owner: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Handler: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2
M005 (Bilbo)Anne Cozens
10:22pm Sat 11th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Bilbo of Bag End ADX JD (OB/7201)
Owner: Anne Cozens (078609)
Handler: Anne Cozens (078609)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpB1, JmpB2, ADX1
M008 (Shyloh)Ellisia Cleave
11:55am Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Shyloh (1)
Owner: Elise Tudman (099644)
Handler: Elise Tudman (099644)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2
M015 (Oli)Shona Donovan
2:40pm Wed 8th Nov 2017
Update: 9:15pm Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Oli (OB/7568)
Owner: Shona Donovan (103195)
Handler: Shona Donovan (103195)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2, AD1
M105 (Tszeb)Sonja Rosen
11:41am Mon 13th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tszebediah JD (OB/7160)
Owner: Sonja Rosen (097919)
Handler: Sonja Rosen (097919)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpB1, AD1, AD2
M110 (Piper)Rosemarie Baker
3:45pm Tue 7th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ottadale Cheviot Hills ADX JD (01803-2012)
Owner: Rosemarie Baker (058013)
Handler: Rosemarie Baker (058013)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, ADX1
M111 (Shady)Tess Bayly
10:52am Mon 13th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: JCh Shady Lady ADX JAS (OB/7319)
Owner: Tess Bayly (095463)
Handler: Tess Bayly (095463)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2, ADX1
M124 (Rocky)Mia Heijnen
9:29pm Mon 20th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Rocky AD JD (OB/7630)
Owner: Mia Heijnen (103327)
Handler: Mia Heijnen (103327)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2
M134 (Beau)Rebecca Green
10:34pm Fri 24th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lickety Split Beau (OB/7767)
Owner: Rebecca Green (103641)
Handler: Rebecca Green (103641)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2
M139 (Freebie)Brent McKernan
8:58pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Freebie By Name But Not Cheap (OB/7640)
Owner: Brent McKernan (088180)
Handler: Brent McKernan (088180)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2, AD2
M224 (Flo)Belinda Leslie
7:53pm Tue 7th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Flo AD JDX (OB/7445)
Owner: Belinda Leslie (101454)
Handler: Belinda Leslie (101454)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpA1, JmpA2, AD1, AD2
M226 (Rojo)Malcolm Ward
10:51am Thu 23rd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jalain Fully Involved GTW JD (05125-2012)
Owner: M & M Ward (095887 & 095888)
Handler: Malcolm Ward (095887)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpB1, JmpB2
M270 (Fli)Glenys Brown
1:19pm Wed 15th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Relko Flight of the Arrow (OB/7186)
Owner: Glenys Brown (100046)
Handler: Glenys Brown (100046)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2
M274 (Pip)Jill Morley
5:39pm Tue 21st Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Pip JD (OB/7646)
Owner: Jill Morley (102573)
Handler: Jill Morley (102573)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpB1, JmpB2, AD1, AD2
M297 (Bella)Kim Edwards
8:44pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kimbella Lass (OB/7836)
Owner: Kim Edwards (103643)
Handler: Briana Edwards (103811)
Classes: YKC1, Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2, AD1, AD2
M642 (Ruby)Amy Barker
9:48am Tue 7th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Goodbye Ruby Tuesday JD (OB/7530)
Owner: Amy Barker (103086)
Handler: Amy Barker (103086)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, JmpB1, JmpB2
M647 (Oliver)Kate Audas
11:12am Fri 24th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Inniscroft Kaleidoscope JD (06165-2012)
Owner: K & B Audas (100742 & 098392)
Handler: Kate Audas (100742)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2, AD1, AD2
M657 (Pandaris)Kim Orlando-Reep
10:41pm Mon 13th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Relko Fleeting Image ADX JDX (OB/7183)
Owner: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2, ADX1
M658 (George)John Gates
12:37pm Sat 11th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Relko Fleetwood Mac ADX JD (OB/7184)
Owner: John Gates (074933)
Handler: John Gates (074933)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpB1, JmpB2, ADX1
M673 (Radar)Christine Gillespie
6:36pm Thu 9th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Radar AD JD (OB/7543)
Owner: Christine Gillespie (103131)
Handler: Christine Gillespie (103131)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpB1, JmpB2
P001 (Reggie)Ros Saffer
1:03pm Fri 10th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Reggie AD JD (OB/7585)
Owner: Ros Saffer (099671)
Handler: Ros Saffer (099671)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpB1, JmpB2, AD1, AD2
P010 (Zara)Ron Kenny
8:04am Thu 23rd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Zara ADXS JDX (OB/7473)
Owner: Y & R Kenny (101289 & 088473)
Handler: Ron Kenny (088473)
Classes: Int1, Sen1, Sen2, JmpB1, JmpB2, ADX1
P013 (Floyd)Sarah Hayton
10:54am Sat 18th Nov 2017
Update: 2:47pm Fri 24th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Floyd AD JDX (OB/7702)
Owner: Sarah Hayton (103460)
Handler: Sarah Hayton (103460)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2, AD1, AD2
P037 (Ella)Prue Cozens
6:24pm Tue 14th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Mi-Lady Ella (OB/8330)
Owner: Prue Cozens (104758)
Handler: Prue Cozens (104758)
Classes: ElemB1, ElemB2, ElemB3, Sta2, JmpC1, JmpC2
P100 (Adonis)Lou Baker
10:09am Tue 7th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Eyespy The Love Of Aphrodite ADX JDX (05786-2013)
Owner: Lou Baker (092789)
Handler: Lou Baker (092789)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2, ADX1
P106 (Ping)Jenni Bramley
11:04am Thu 9th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh & JGrCh Ping JAB (OB/7595)
Owner: Jennifer Bramley (090035)
Handler: Jennifer Bramley (090035)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2, ADX1
P142 (Bilbo)Lynne Kemp
2:30pm Wed 8th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Bilbo The Ginger Ninja JDX (OB/7279)
Owner: Melissa Kemp (102927)
Handler: Melissa Kemp (102927)
Classes: YKC1, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpA1, JmpA2
P148 (Zosha)Dani Koningsveld
6:47pm Sun 12th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Zosha (NOT REGISTERED WITH DOGS NZ)
Owner: Danielle Koningsveld (103764)
Handler: Danielle Koningsveld (103764)
Classes: ElemA1, ElemA2, ElemA3, JmpC1, JmpC2
P235 (Amber)Karen Botting
9:52pm Thu 23rd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Belingara Kiss The Guys AD JDX (04441-2013)
Owner: Karen Botting (103360)
Handler: Karen Botting (103360)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpA1, JmpA2, AD1, AD2
P243 (Tessa)Patricia Jackson
3:49pm Wed 22nd Nov 2017
Update: 3:50pm Wed 22nd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Wilkes Tessa ADX JD (01487-2014)
Owner: Patricia Jackson (093491)
Handler: Patricia Jackson (093491)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpA1, JmpA2
P249 (Vogue)Kylie Needham
8:33am Tue 7th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kaeanda Shes A Mod At Haulton ADXG JDX (02742-2014)
Owner: Kylie Needham (100920)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2
P606 (Star)Emma Peplow
10:28am Wed 8th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Starlit Sky (04580-2013)
Owner: E Peplow & K Needham (101906 & 100920)
Handler: Emma Peplow (101906)
Classes: ElemA1, ElemA2, ElemA3, Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, JmpC1, JmpC2, AD1, AD2
P635 (Edge)Kate Teao
9:57pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Evoque Mai-Leading Edge (04094-2013)
Owner: Kate Teao (100649)
Handler: Kate Teao (100649)
Classes: ElemA1, ElemA2, ElemA3, Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, JmpC1, JmpC2
P645 (Lexi)Lesley Buckleigh
9:52pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lexi ADX JDX (OB/7665)
Owner: Lesley Buckleigh (099099)
Handler: Lesley Buckleigh (099099)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2, ADX1
P671 (Dexter)Dani Koningsveld
6:48pm Sun 12th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Dexter ADXB JDX (OB/7874)
Owner: Danielle Koningsveld (103764)
Handler: Danielle Koningsveld (103764)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpA1, JmpA2, ADX1
P690 (Macy)Gloria Parkinson
9:37pm Mon 13th Nov 2017
Update: 8:31pm Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Aneeda Steel The Show (01638-2014)
Owner: Gloria Parkinson (102763)
Handler: Gloria Parkinson (102763)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2
Q010 (Carly)Fiona Mitchell
7:52pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Update: 10:22am Sat 11th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Maramac Little Champion ADX JDX (04435-2015)
Owner: Fiona Mitchell (097330)
Handler: Fiona Mitchell (097330)
Classes: JDT1, Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2, ADX1
Q110 (Dusty)Melanie McClumpha
7:25pm Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kerrybrent Kiwi Stardust ADX JDX (03782-2014)
Owner: Melanie McClumpha (093051)
Handler: Melanie McClumpha (093051)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA2, ADX1
Q115 (Lottie)Jo Allen
10:44am Wed 22nd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lottie (OB/7992)
Owner: Jo Allen (099018)
Handler: Jo Allen (099018)
Classes: ElemB1, ElemB2, ElemB3, Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, JmpC1, JmpC2
Q125 (Benson)Brenda Coleman
8:44pm Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Benson (OB/8271)
Owner: Brenda Coleman (103379)
Handler: Brenda Coleman (103379)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2
Q206 (Bonnie)Ellisia Cleave
11:39am Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: I'm just bonnie (1)
Owner: E Cleave (099644)
Handler: E Cleave (099644)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, JmpC1, JmpC2
Q209 (Liar)Lara Tompsett
10:15pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Pretty Little Liar JD (OB/7779)
Owner: Megan Tompsett (102912)
Handler: Megan Tompsett (102912)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpB1, JmpB2, AD1, AD2
Q226 (Kelsi)Cindy Jenkins
9:23pm Wed 8th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Aquila Brave the Storm JD (05211-2014)
Owner: Cindy Jenkins (096524)
Handler: Cindy Jenkins (096524)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpB1, JmpB2, AD1, AD2
Q231 (Shelby)Linda Martin
7:21am Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Shelby JD (OB/7859)
Owner: Linda Martin (103228)
Handler: Linda Martin (103228)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpB1, JmpB2, AD1, AD2
Q232 (Cloud)Donna Begovich
10:25am Thu 16th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ohutu Shifting Skies (OB/7643)
Owner: Donna Begovich (092060)
Handler: Donna Begovich (092060)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpB1, JmpB2, AD1, AD2
Q250 (Maple)Ceri Tarry
3:17pm Thu 9th Nov 2017
Update: 9:45pm Sun 12th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: My Sweet Maple Syrup AD JD (OB/7904)
Owner: Ceri Tarry (094792)
Handler: Ceri Tarry (094792)
Classes: JDT1, Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2, AD1, AD2
Q255 (Inky)Malcolm Ward
10:53am Thu 23rd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Kosmic Flashover (06507-2014)
Owner: M & M Ward (095887 & 095888)
Handler: Mandy Ward (095888)
Classes: ElemA1, ElemA2, ElemA3, Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, JmpC1, JmpC2
Q257 (Fate)Karen Morrison
7:53am Wed 8th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Fatal Attraction at Mordor ADX JDX (02218-2015)
Owner: Karen Morrison (100781)
Handler: Karen Morrison (100781)
Classes: Int3, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA2, ADX1
Q267 (Spice)Kim Edwards
8:46pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Mix it up with Spice JD (OB/7957)
Owner: Kim Edwards (103643)
Handler: Kim Edwards (103643)
Classes: YKC1, Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpB1, JmpB2, AD1, AD2
Q269 (Rebel)Caitlin Frater
8:35pm Tue 7th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Seaquest Defy Authority JDX (05193-2014)
Owner: Trisha Franklyn (084639)
Handler: Caitlin Frater (095526)
Classes: Int2, Int3, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2, AD1, AD2
Q273 (Jacobi)Amelia Gower
7:43pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jah Goobz of Rustafareye AD JD (OB/7954)
Owner: Amelia Gower (104068)
Handler: Amelia Gower (104068)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpB1, JmpB2, AD1, AD2
Q299 (TJ)Diane Sealey
9:48pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: TJ (OB/8063)
Owner: Diane Sealey (104185)
Handler: Diane Sealey (104185)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpB1, JmpB2
Q610 (Mac)Amy Barker
9:48am Tue 7th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Illawarra Sheriff of Paddy's (OB/7978)
Owner: Amy Barker (103086)
Handler: Amy Barker (103086)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, JmpC1, JmpC2
Q624 (Buster)Richard Shepard
9:55pm Tue 7th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Buster AD (OB/7934)
Owner: Richard Shepard (104023)
Handler: Richard Shepard (104023)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpC1, JmpC2, AD1, AD2
Q647 (Sassy)Claire Mead
12:52pm Sat 18th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Palladium One Sassy McPup JD (01251-2015)
Owner: Claire Mead (101081)
Handler: Claire Mead (101081)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpB1, JmpB2, AD1, AD2
Q663 (Skylar)Nicky Thompson
3:49pm Thu 16th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Skylar (OB/8125)
Owner: Nicky Thompson (104385)
Handler: Nicky Thompson (104385)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2, AD1, AD2
Q664 (True)Janet Smith
8:38pm Thu 9th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: True Obsession (OB/7974)
Owner: Janet Smith (092211)
Handler: Janet Smith (092211)
Classes: ElemA1, ElemA2, ElemA3, Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, JmpC1, JmpC2
Q665 (Ace)Stephanie McCarty
7:53pm Sat 18th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Weyahead Harlequin (05879-2014)
Owner: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Handler: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Classes: ElemA1, ElemA2, ElemA3, Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, JmpC1, JmpC2
Q678 (Jess)Iris Walker
9:50pm Fri 24th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jessie J (OB/7908)
Owner: Iris Walker (064205)
Handler: William Walton (104827)
Classes: JDT1, Nov1, JmpB1
Q685 (Trax)Danielle Morris
5:52pm Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cliffhanger Off The Railz JD (05425-2014)
Owner: Danielle Morris (101494)
Handler: Danielle Morris (101494)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpB1, JmpB2, AD1, AD2
R100 (Tweed Star)Rosemarie Baker
3:56pm Tue 7th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ottadale River Tweed Star (03069-2015)
Owner: Rosemarie Baker (058013)
Handler: Rosemarie Baker (058013)
Classes: ElemA1, ElemA2, ElemA3, Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, JmpC1, JmpC2
R110 (Floyd)Linda Martin
7:21am Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Floyd JD (OB/8089)
Owner: Linda Martin (103228)
Handler: Linda Martin (103228)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpB1, JmpB2
R111 (Steiny)Chris Charlton
8:05pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cardiac Arrest (OB/8087)
Owner: Chris Charlton (100401)
Handler: Chris Charlton (100401)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpB1, JmpB2
R113 (Izzy)Linda Martin
7:22am Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Izzy (OB/8088)
Owner: Linda Martin (103228)
Handler: Linda Martin (103228)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2
R118 (Ayla-May)Cherie Saunders
7:58pm Tue 14th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ayla-May Saunders (OB/8225)
Owner: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Handler: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpC1, JmpC2
R119 (Lola)Florence Purves
2:47pm Wed 22nd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Lola Purves (OB/8253)
Owner: Florence Purves (104573)
Handler: Florence Purves (104573)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2
R122 (Kahli)Malcolm Ward
10:54am Thu 23rd Nov 2017
Update: 10:59am Thu 23rd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Abbies Dancing Angel (03627-2015)
Owner: M & M Ward & K Needham (095887, 095888 & 100920)
Handler: Mandy Ward (095888)
Classes: ElemA1, ElemA2, ElemA3, Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, JmpC1, JmpC2
R210 (Thor)Kim Orlando-Reep
10:43pm Mon 13th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Rushndol Bundle Of Laughs At Relko (02189-2015)
Owner: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2
R234 (Maldy)Stephanie McCarty
7:52pm Sat 18th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Spice Girl (03634-2015)
Owner: S McCarty & K Needham (099396 & 100920)
Handler: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2
R244 (Flo)Amelia Gower
7:44pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: East Coast Flo (OB/8138)
Owner: Allan Giddens (104383)
Handler: Allan Giddens (104383)
Classes: YKC1, ElemA1, ElemA2, ElemA3, Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, JmpC1, JmpC2
R250 (Lily)Glenys Brown
1:20pm Wed 15th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Stillwater's Lily Of Puketi (OB/8104)
Owner: Glenys Brown (100046)
Handler: Glenys Brown (100046)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpB1, JmpB2, AD1, AD2
R255 (Cola)Eileen Goldsmith
11:25am Fri 17th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cola (OB8194)
Owner: Eileen Goldsmith (104399)
Handler: Eileen Goldsmith (104399)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2
R605 (Maui)Lorna Jane Chapman
4:17pm Fri 17th Nov 2017
Update: 4:25pm Fri 17th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Maui (OB/8141)
Owner: Lorna Chapman (103646)
Handler: Lorna Chapman (103646)
Classes: Sta3, Nov2, Nov3, JmpB2
R622 (Rocky)Chris Richardson
7:50pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Woofles Rocky Road (OB/7822)
Owner: Chris Richardson (099894)
Handler: Chris Richardson (099894)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2
R625 (Aria)Debbie Homer
5:14pm Thu 9th Nov 2017
Update: 8:30pm Sun 12th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Aria (OB/7888)
Owner: Lauren Homer (099907)
Handler: Lauren Homer (099907)
Classes: ElemA2, ElemA3, Sta3, JmpC2
R641 (Rema)Debbie Homer
5:15pm Thu 9th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Rema (OB/8031)
Owner: Debbie Homer (101661)
Handler: Debbie Homer (101661)
Classes: ElemA1, ElemA2, ElemA3, Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, JmpC1, JmpC2
R647 (Tye)Gail Handley
7:45pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Weave Gotitall Tye'd Up (OB/8148)
Owner: Patricia Smith (102590)
Handler: Gail Handley (100291)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2
R653 (Take)Lara Tompsett
10:14pm Mon 6th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cliffhanger No Mistakes JDX (OB/8216)
Owner: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Handler: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3, JmpA1, JmpA2, AD1, AD2
R665 (Lace)Ceri Tarry
3:18pm Thu 9th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cliffhanger All Tied Up (OB/8242)
Owner: Sophie Tarry (102621)
Handler: Sophie Tarry (102621)
Classes: JDT1, Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2
R690 (Delta)Gloria Parkinson
9:38pm Mon 13th Nov 2017
Update: 8:30pm Sun 19th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Aneeda Flying High (00835-2016)
Owner: Gloria Parkinson (102763)
Handler: Gloria Parkinson (102763)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2
S101 (Zak)Mia Heijnen
9:28pm Mon 20th Nov 2017
Update: 9:34pm Mon 20th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Zak (OB/8213)
Owner: Mia Heijnen (103327)
Handler: Mia Heijnen (103327)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2
S111 (Rio)Tess Bayly
10:53am Mon 13th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Little Shrimp Rio Gold Rush (OB/8295)
Owner: Tess Bayly (095463)
Handler: Tess Bayly (095463)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpC1, JmpC2, AD1, AD2
S116 (Cosmo)Earle Dennis
4:38pm Thu 9th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cosmo (OB/8335)
Owner: Earle Dennis (102687)
Handler: Earle Dennis (102687)
Classes: ElemA1, ElemA2, ElemA3, Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, JmpC1, JmpC2
S123 (Ziggy)Jenni Bramley
11:04am Thu 9th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ziggy Stardust of Taff (OB/8231)
Owner: Jennifer Bramley (090035)
Handler: Jennifer Bramley (090035)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2
S200 (Charlotte)John Gates
12:39pm Sat 11th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Bradenstoke Princess Charlotte (OB/8235)
Owner: John Gates (074933)
Handler: John Gates (074933)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2
S604 (Silver)Kim Orlando-Reep
10:44pm Mon 13th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Quicksilver at Relko (OB/7983)
Owner: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3, JmpC1, JmpC2, AD1, AD2
S608 (Time)Erina Coker
5:16am Thu 16th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Time (OB/8294)
Owner: Erina Coker (104396)
Handler: Erina Coker (104396)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2, AD1
S609 (Fleet)Christine Gillespie
6:37pm Thu 9th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Elsthorpe Fleet of Footsey (OB/8248)
Owner: Christine Gillespie (103131)
Handler: Christine Gillespie (103131)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, JmpC1, JmpC2
S636 (Gina)Brigid Carr
8:20pm Thu 9th Nov 2017
Update: 8:30pm Thu 9th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Gina (OB/8334)
Owner: Brigid Carr (087232)
Handler: Brigid Carr (087232)
Classes: ElemA1, ElemA2, ElemA3, Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, JmpC1, JmpC2
S642 (Maximus)Lynne Kemp
2:32pm Wed 8th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Pain In The Gluteus Maximus (OB/8296)
Owner: Matthew Kemp (100240)
Handler: Melissa Kemp (102927)
Classes: YKC1, ElemA1, ElemA2, ElemA3, Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, JmpC1, JmpC2


Secured with SSL

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact

Live! Video Stream |

Design and content is copyright©2012-2017 ShowSec's Dog Sports Site, reproduction is prohibited without prior written permission.