ShowSec's Dog Sports SiteShowSec's Dog Sports Site

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact
Live! Video Stream |

View Shows Online Entries


This is a list of all entries, paper entries have been manually entered as well and are included in this list.


Search for record:
(Use % as a wildcard, or use OR to return multiple specific entries)


Display by Dog Number Ascending

Tauranga and Mount Maunganui Dog Training Clubs - Triple Championship Agility Event

(Event ID: 140)


There are 266 Dogs entered
ClassTotal EntriesMaxiMediumMiniMicro
Starters 1863130169
Starters 2863130169
Starters 3803127157
Novice 113251422712
Novice 213554432711
Novice 313454432710
Intermediate 114048473213
Intermediate 214150473212
Intermediate 314354463013
Senior 1903131199
Senior 2943632197
Senior 3923532187

DogEntered ByEntry Details
G101 (Jayme)Lyn Sayers
8:24am Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgGrCh & JCh Schondara Go Jayme Go SNS JAS (02567-2007)
Owner: Lyn Sayers (091385)
Handler: Lyn Sayers (091385)
Classes: Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
G200 (Hiska)Matilda Van Rijnberk
11:41pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgCh Hiska ADXG JAX (OB/6150)
Owner: Matilda Van Rijnberk (099284)
Handler: Matilda Van Rijnberk (099284)
Classes: Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
G208 (Cara)Cheryl Ritchie
12:53pm Tue 13th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Ohutu Posh-Rose ADXG JAX (08258-2006)
Owner: Cheryl Ritchie (072636)
Handler: Cheryl Ritchie (072636)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
H108 (Bess)Alison Swinyard
11:46am Sat 10th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Bess ADXG JAX (OB/6211)
Owner: Dave Swinyard (099494)
Handler: Dave Swinyard (099494)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3
H112 (Zoe)Kylie Needham
9:07am Thu 30th Nov 2017
Update: 11:14am Thu 11th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgCh Kaeanda Ment to B at Haulton ADXG SNX JAG RE (01375-2008)
Owner: Paul Needham (095380)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: Int2, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
H204 (Jess)Gail Handley
7:22pm Tue 14th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Oteha Midnight Diamond ADX JDB (OB/6440)
Owner: Gail Handley (100291)
Handler: Gail Handley (100291)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
H224 (Jack)Donna Begovich
11:00am Thu 16th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Captain Jack JD (OB/6224)
Owner: Donna Begovich (092060)
Handler: Donna Begovich (092060)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
H240 (Lacey)Melanie McClumpha
6:43pm Sun 4th Feb 2018
Update: 6:46pm Sun 4th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Jalain Lacey of Knysna AD JDX (02949-2007)
Owner: Melanie McClumpha (093051)
Handler: Alan McClumpha (070637)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1
H279 (Lilly)Robyn Brettell
8:08am Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Lilly ADXG JDG SNX (OB/6175)
Owner: Robyn Brettell (099915)
Handler: Robyn Brettell (099915)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
H654 (Phantom)Susan McKay
9:02pm Mon 25th Dec 2017
Update: 9:04pm Mon 25th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh Rainstar Phantom of the Opera ADXB JDX RE (05265-2007)
Owner: Susan McKay (089631)
Handler: Susan McKay (089631)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
H671 (Boston)Christine Hutchings
6:16am Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Boston AD (OB/7042)
Owner: Christine Hutchings (101970)
Handler: Christine Hutchings (101970)
Classes: Nov2, Nov3, Int3
I006 (Poppy)Cheryl Pierce
6:15pm Mon 1st Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Princess Poppy Jane ADXG JDX (OB/6511)
Owner: Cheryl Pierce (096363)
Handler: Cheryl Pierce (096363)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3
I106 (Jacques)Marie Pearman
1:47pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Kateisha Star of th' Show ADXG JAS (04239-2009)
Owner: Marie Pearman (089574)
Handler: Marie Pearman (089574)
Classes: Int2, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
I231 (Lexi)Kylie Needham
9:08am Thu 30th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kaeanda Kosmic Reaction AD JD (03972-2008)
Owner: Paul Needham (095380)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
I601 (Jazz)Heather Warren
10:54am Thu 25th Jan 2018
Update: 10:46am Tue 13th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgGrCh & JCh Jazz ADXG JAG SNX (OB/6362)
Owner: Heather Warren (097096)
Handler: Heather Warren (097096)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
I622 (King)Chris Richardson
12:21pm Fri 22nd Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: King ADXG JAX (OB/6378)
Owner: Chris Richardson (099894)
Handler: Chris Richardson (099894)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen2, Sen3
I633 (Abbey)Chris Richardson
12:21pm Fri 22nd Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Abbey-Gail ADXS JDX (OB/6436)
Owner: Chris Richardson (099894)
Handler: Chris Richardson (099894)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen2, Sen3
I643 (Axl)Gaye Manson
10:13am Wed 31st Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Axl ADX JD (OB/6654)
Owner: Gaye Manson (100939)
Handler: Gaye Manson (100939)
Classes: Sen1, Sen2
I667 (Jess)Kim Thomas
8:31pm Fri 9th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Jess ADXG JDX (OB/7076)
Owner: Kim Thomas (101961)
Handler: Kim Thomas (101961)
Classes: Int2, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
J100 (Solo)Sonja Rosen
10:20am Thu 28th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Solo ADX JDX (OB/6498)
Owner: Sonja Rosen (097919)
Handler: Sonja Rosen (097919)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen2
J126 (Teak)Peter Franz
1:37pm Mon 18th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Teak ADXG JDX (OB/7355)
Owner: Sonia Franz (100127)
Handler: Peter Franz (103115)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
J129 (Cricket)Cherie Saunders
8:22pm Wed 6th Dec 2017
Update: 8:18pm Sun 11th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Cricket Anne Saunders ADXS JD (OB/7411)
Owner: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Handler: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3
J206 (Peaches)Chris Charlton
10:21pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Peaches ADXG JAG (OB/6475)
Owner: Chris Charlton (100401)
Handler: Chris Charlton (100401)
Classes: Int3, Sen2, Sen3
J213 (Pearl)Graeme Jefferies
12:44pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgCh & JCh Aquila Black Pearl ADXS (05129-2009)
Owner: Graeme Jefferies (096196)
Handler: Graeme Jefferies (096196)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
J214 (Emmie)Leonora Mellsop
10:51am Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Kaeanda Miss Emmie JDX (05028-2009)
Owner: Leonora Mellsop (093932)
Handler: Leonora Mellsop (093932)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1
J217 (Kobi)Jocelyn Jensen
5:24pm Tue 23rd Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Brocketsway Kobi Kid ADXG JAX SNB (01233-2010)
Owner: Jocelyn Jensen (077154)
Handler: Jocelyn Jensen (077154)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
J221 (Chilli)Bernice Shearman
5:57pm Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Bluemountain Chilled Out ADXS JDX (00940-2010)
Owner: Bernice Shearman (085845)
Handler: Bernice Shearman (085845)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
J227 (Shona)Cheryl Ritchie
12:53pm Tue 13th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Lundavra Mystic Isle of Shona ADXB JDX (06658-2009)
Owner: Cheryl Ritchie (072636)
Handler: Cheryl Ritchie (072636)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
J229 (Teal)Kim Orlando-Reep
8:29pm Thu 1st Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Relko Skyhawk ADXG JDX (04606-2009)
Owner: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
J243 (Dani)Joanne Dale
5:41pm Tue 6th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Heidesa Indy Centrefold JDX (00944-2010)
Owner: B & J Dale (078529 & 082260)
Handler: Bevan Dale (078529)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1
J250 (Kasey)Joanne Dale
5:41pm Tue 6th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgCh & JCh Relko Daytona Dominio Effect ADX JAB (02039-2010)
Owner: B & J Dale (078529 & 082260)
Handler: Bevan Dale (078529)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
J270 (Flick)Elaine Rohde
3:38pm Tue 13th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgGrCh & JGrCh Aquila Flickering Flame TCQ JAB SNX (02371-2010)
Owner: A & E Rohde (082971 & 082972)
Handler: Allan Rohde (082972)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
J290 (Bolt)Elaine Rohde
3:42pm Tue 13th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgGrCh & JGrCh Aquila Lightning Bolt TCQ SNB JAG (05127-2009)
Owner: Elaine Rohde (082972)
Handler: Elaine Rohde (082972)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
J304 (Jack)Gina Nielsen
4:20pm Mon 5th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Outback Jack ADX JD (OB/7875)
Owner: Gina Nielsen (103859)
Handler: Gina Nielsen (103859)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int2
J311 (Penny)Danielle Owen
11:00pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Penny (OB/7581)
Owner: Danielle Owen (103218)
Handler: Danielle Owen (103218)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
J608 (Strike)Abi Lister
10:19pm Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Lomadair Strike of Mordor JD (01081-2010)
Owner: Steve Chester (079907)
Handler: Steve Chester (079907)
Classes: Nov2, Nov3, Int3
J617 (Keisha)Jo Klein
6:49pm Mon 29th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Don't Stop Me Now AD JDX (OB/6574)
Owner: Jo Klein (097411)
Handler: Jo Klein (097411)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
J638 (Yahtzee)Keri Wheaton
8:17pm Sun 11th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Relko Roll of the Dice ADX CDX (02038-2010)
Owner: Keri Wheaton (091570)
Handler: Keri Wheaton (091570)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
J646 (Rocky)Kylie Needham
9:07am Thu 30th Nov 2017
Update: 11:15am Thu 11th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Rocky Balboa ADXG JAB (01977-2009)
Owner: Kylie Needham (100920)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: Int2, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
J647 (Dallas)Christine Wallace
9:08am Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgGrCh & JCh Aquila Liquid Gold SNX JAX (02370-2010)
Owner: Christine Wallace (088700)
Handler: Christine Wallace (088700)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
J666 (Dottie)Rozie Dunford
9:19am Sun 28th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Dottie (OB/7032)
Owner: Rozie Dunford (101949)
Handler: Rozie Dunford (101949)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
J671 (Glen)Justine Dale
4:29pm Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Relko Triple Score ADXS JDX (02041-2010)
Owner: Justine Dale (085593)
Handler: Justine Dale (085593)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
K009 (Darcy)Jenni Bramley
7:03pm Sun 4th Feb 2018
Update: 10:37am Mon 5th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgCh Mr Darcy ADXG SNS JAG (OB/6899)
Owner: Jennifer Bramley (090035)
Handler: Jennifer Bramley (090035)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
K040 (Max)Julie Palmer
9:29am Sat 3rd Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Max AD JD (OB/7696)
Owner: Julie Palmer (103456)
Handler: Julie Palmer (103456)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
K118 (Geuse)Caitlin Frater
6:00pm Wed 10th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgGrCh & JGrCh Loverslane Betelgeuse SNS JAG (06598-2010)
Owner: Caitlin Frater (095526)
Handler: Caitlin Frater (095526)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
K129 (Pebbles)Andrea McOnie-Perfect
4:58pm Fri 5th Jan 2018
Update: 10:17pm Mon 5th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Ch Westwood Dream On AD JDX (03843-2010)
Owner: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Handler: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
K206 (Quilla)Kim Orlando-Reep
8:29pm Thu 1st Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Tipton Domino at Relko AD JDX CCh (05236-2010)
Owner: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
K224 (Yo)Ross Pryor
8:47am Mon 5th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Sutter Silhouette (07749-2010)
Owner: Ross Pryor (093465)
Handler: Ross Pryor (093465)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
K227 (Lass)Iris Walker
2:42pm Tue 6th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Lass of Puahue ADXG JAX (OB/6696)
Owner: Iris Walker (064205)
Handler: Iris Walker (064205)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
K239 (Rosie)Heather McGrannachan
7:36pm Sun 14th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Lochmoah Macs Southern Rose JD (00596-2011)
Owner: Heather McGrannachan (090700)
Handler: Heather McGrannachan (090700)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
K247 (Tazi)Michelle Burggraaf
8:26pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Tazi (OB/6919)
Owner: Michelle Burggraaf (092436)
Handler: Michelle Burggraaf (092436)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3
K249 (River)Joanne Small
11:20am Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Relko River's Dance ADXS (OB/7016)
Owner: Joanne Small (072002)
Handler: Joanne Small (072002)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
K264 (Jazz)Gail Anderson
1:23am Sun 4th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Jazz ADXS JDB (OB/7113)
Owner: Gail Anderson (102151)
Handler: Gail Anderson (102151)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
K266 (Tillie)Nicola Parmenter
5:53pm Sat 27th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Mathilda CGCF JDS RN (OB/7149)
Owner: Nicola Parmenter (102298)
Handler: Nicola Parmenter (102298)
Classes: Nov1, Nov3
K603 (Diva)Amanda Benson
6:34pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: No Plain Jayne ADXB JDX (OB/6775)
Owner: Amanda Benson (086372)
Handler: Amanda Benson (086372)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
K637 (Tayghen)Martin Bush
4:48pm Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: LaEchelon Sherpa's Little Poet JD (05408-2010)
Owner: M & P Bush (087191 & 088019)
Handler: Martin Bush (087191)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
K638 (Swift)Jude Doyle
10:11am Wed 20th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Relko Swift Flite JD (OB/7019)
Owner: Jude Doyle (096410)
Handler: Jude Doyle (096410)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
K653 (Blaze)Shelley Stewart
9:39pm Fri 26th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Blaze JDX (OB/7087)
Owner: Shelley Stewart (094049)
Handler: Shelley Stewart (094049)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
K671 (Dash)Ceri Tarry
4:46pm Fri 26th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Dashin' Good Time ADXG JDX SNX (OB/7044)
Owner: Ceri Tarry (094792)
Handler: Ceri Tarry (094792)
Classes: Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
K694 (Chica)Brenda Richards
12:15pm Sat 13th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Chica (OB/8329)
Owner: Brenda Richards (104498)
Handler: Brenda Richards (104498)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
K699 (Radar)Graeme Jefferies
12:44pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Jalain Starfleet On My Radar AD JDX (01228-2011)
Owner: Dannie Cameron-Jefferies (095880)
Handler: Graeme Jefferies (096196)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
K723 (Misha)Janetta McKechnie
1:47pm Wed 31st Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Misha CGCG RA (OB/7763)
Owner: Janetta McKechnie (103634)
Handler: Janetta McKechnie (103634)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
L104 (Snoop Dog)Bernice Shearman
5:56pm Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Shelton D'Dark Snoop ADXB JDX (OB/6802)
Owner: Bernice Shearman (085845)
Handler: Bernice Shearman (085845)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
L132 (Bob)Richard Scott
11:13am Thu 30th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh & JGrCh Bob ADXG JAX (OB/6994)
Owner: Richard Scott (099554)
Handler: Richard Scott (099554)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
L133 (Tegan)Tracy Swart
8:14pm Thu 11th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Tegan ADX JDX (OB/7314)
Owner: Tracy Swart (102538)
Handler: Tracy Swart (102538)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
L139 (Zac)Nikki Newport
11:29am Sat 20th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Shelton Zax D'llusionzz (OB/7338)
Owner: Nikki Newport (102592)
Handler: Nikki Newport (102592)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
L145 (Maggy)Tania Greenwood
7:35am Thu 1st Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Maggy May ADX JDX (OB/7441)
Owner: Tania Greenwood (102926)
Handler: Tania Greenwood (102926)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
L153 (Sam)Brenda Coleman
8:31pm Mon 5th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Sam ADXS JDX (OB/7656)
Owner: Brenda Coleman (103379)
Handler: Brenda Coleman (103379)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1
L158 (Jet)Kim Hammond
8:41pm Sun 10th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jet Star Over The Kaimais JD (OB/7773)
Owner: Kim Hammond (100203)
Handler: Kim Hammond (100203)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
L161 (Dude)Richard Scott
11:13am Thu 30th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Dude (OB/8126)
Owner: Richard Scott (099554)
Handler: Richard Scott (099554)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
L211 (Bliss)Keri Neilson
10:16pm Sun 4th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Rainstar Slice of Heaven AD JAB (06886-2011)
Owner: Keri Neilson (093237)
Handler: Keri Neilson (093237)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
L215 (Tearlach)Susan McKay
9:03pm Mon 25th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tearlach of Mordor JD (OB/6787)
Owner: Susan McKay (089631)
Handler: Susan McKay (089631)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
L224 (Buzz)Chris Charlton
10:20pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Corindale To Infinity ADXG JAX (06685-2011)
Owner: Chris Charlton (100401)
Handler: Chris Charlton (100401)
Classes: Int3, Sen2, Sen3
L247 (Lola)Chris Richardson
12:22pm Fri 22nd Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Woofles Own Lil Showgirl JDX (OB/7195)
Owner: Chris Richardson (099894)
Handler: Chris Richardson (099894)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
L260 (Sassi)Michalla Mallett
8:27am Wed 3rd Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Jaymac Royal Aftershock JD RN (07197-2011)
Owner: Michalla Mallett (095002)
Handler: Michalla Mallett (095002)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
L267 (KC)Vickie Wilson
11:32am Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: KCMEGO ADXS JDS (OB/7270)
Owner: Mark Wilson (085837)
Handler: Mark Wilson (085837)
Classes: Nov2, Nov3, Int3
L284 (Epic)Fiona Denton
4:09pm Tue 2nd Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Rainstar Get the Party Startd ADXB JDX (06883-2011)
Owner: Fiona Denton (092352)
Handler: Fiona Denton (092352)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
L295 (Jessie)Janetta McKechnie
1:48pm Wed 31st Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Jessie ADX RE (OB/7762)
Owner: Janetta McKechnie (103634)
Handler: Janetta McKechnie (103634)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
L606 (Trip)Christine Lansdaal
2:40pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Lindwood Triple Trick ADXS JDX (03686-2011)
Owner: Christine Lansdaal (096504)
Handler: Christine Lansdaal (096504)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
L607 (Cuda)Fiona Ferrar
4:21pm Tue 6th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgGrCh & JGrCh Rainstar Barracuda SNX JAB (06884-2011)
Owner: Fiona Ferrar (079300)
Handler: Fiona Ferrar (079300)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
L632 (Spark)Julie McConkey
10:40am Tue 23rd Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgCh & JCh One Cool Li'l Bro ADXG SNS JAG (OB/7097)
Owner: Julie McConkey (089938)
Handler: Julie McConkey (089938)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
L641 (Ziggy)Sue Andresen
8:00am Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Zigzag ADXG JDG (OB/7152)
Owner: Sue Andresen (094723)
Handler: Sue Andresen (094723)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
L654 (Rogue)Martin Bush
4:46pm Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: BellsHill Balmerino ADXG SNX JAS (00600-2012)
Owner: Trish Bush (088019)
Handler: Trish Bush (088019)
Classes: Int1, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
L659 (Twist)Lara Tompsett
9:46pm Mon 20th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: JCh Oliver Twist ADXB JAX (OB/7216)
Owner: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Handler: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
L689 (Buddy)Heather Warren
10:54am Thu 25th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: JCh Buddy JDX (OB/7347)
Owner: Heather Warren (097096)
Handler: Heather Warren (097096)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
L718 (Tigger)Helen West
9:55am Sun 31st Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tigger JD (OB/7828)
Owner: Helen West (103773)
Handler: Helen West (103773)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
M017 (Harley)Fran Thompson-Stevens
8:27pm Sat 10th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Harley (OB/7880)
Owner: Fran Thompson-Stevens (103900)
Handler: Fran Thompson-Stevens (103900)
Classes: Nov2, Nov3, Int3
M024 (Buddy)Maggie Marriner
3:57pm Sun 10th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Buddy JD (OB/7935)
Owner: Maggie Marriner (093712)
Handler: Maggie Marriner (093712)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
M028 (Milly)Alison Derbyshire
10:15am Sat 10th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Milly Derbyshire ADXB JDX (OB/7395)
Owner: Alison Derbyshire (102796)
Handler: Alison Derbyshire (102796)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1
M029 (Kiki)Natalie Lansdaal
8:35am Tue 13th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Kiki (OB/8392)
Owner: Natalie Lansdaal (104560)
Handler: Megan Lansdaal (104885)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2
M101 (Lofn)Lyn Sayers
8:24am Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Gooshmoosh Lofn Mel JDX (00471-2013)
Owner: Lyn Sayers (091385)
Handler: Sarah Sayers (099510)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
M104 (Wiggles)Janette Davis
6:29pm Sat 10th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Wiggles Rains ADX JDX (OB/7362)
Owner: Janette Davis (097578)
Handler: Paige Davis (100654)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1
M105 (Tszeb)Sonja Rosen
10:21am Thu 28th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tszebediah AD JD (OB/7160)
Owner: Sonja Rosen (097919)
Handler: Sonja Rosen (097919)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
M110 (Piper)Rosemarie Baker
1:08pm Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Ottadale Cheviot Hills ADX JD (01803-2012)
Owner: Rosemarie Baker (058013)
Handler: Rosemarie Baker (058013)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1
M111 (Shady)Tess Bayly
7:40am Wed 22nd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: JCh Shady Lady ADX JAS (OB/7319)
Owner: Tess Bayly (095463)
Handler: Tess Bayly (095463)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
M119 (JJ)Eunice Chan
11:05pm Mon 27th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: JJ ADX JDX (OB/7610)
Owner: Eunice Chan (101978)
Handler: Eunice Chan (101978)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
M127 (Artie)Joanne Small
11:23am Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Wee Mad Arthur (OB/7542)
Owner: Darya Small (100878)
Handler: Joanne Small (072002)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
M134 (Beau)Rebecca Green
5:15pm Sat 10th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Lickety Split Beau (OB/7767)
Owner: Rebecca Green (103641)
Handler: Rebecca Green (103641)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
M139 (Freebie)Brent McKernan
7:55pm Sun 11th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Freebie By Name But Not Cheap (OB/7640)
Owner: Brent McKernan (088180)
Handler: Brent McKernan (088180)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
M145 (Monty)Mary Browne
7:44pm Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Monty RA (OB/7887)
Owner: Mary Browne (019856)
Handler: Mary Browne (019856)
Classes: Sta3, Nov2, Nov3
M208 (Dottie)Lyn Sayers
8:23am Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Dottie ADX JDX (OB/7343)
Owner: Sarah Sayers (099510)
Handler: Sarah Sayers (099510)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
M218 (Nifty)Marie Pearman
1:51pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Nifty Nev JD (OB/7348)
Owner: Marie Pearman (089574)
Handler: Marie Pearman (089574)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int2
M223 (Zefa)Graham Walden
8:50am Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Rousabout Ms Chevious Spirit (05171-2012)
Owner: Graham Walden (074594)
Handler: Graham Walden (074594)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
M226 (Rojo)Malcolm Ward
11:07am Thu 23rd Nov 2017
Update: 9:57am Wed 31st Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Jalain Fully Involved GTW JD (05125-2012)
Owner: M & M Ward (095887 & 095888)
Handler: Malcolm Ward (095887)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
M249 (Pitch)Anna Snell
12:19pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Sonova Pitch ADXS JDX (OB/7426)
Owner: Anna Snell (096425)
Handler: Anna Snell (096425)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
M250 (Chance)Brian Todd
8:31pm Fri 9th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Jalain Chance To Fly Solo ADXB CDX JDX (05121-2012)
Owner: Brian Todd (085958)
Handler: Brian Todd (085958)
Classes: Int3, Sen2, Sen3
M251 (Ernie)Katrina Jefferies
6:05pm Sun 4th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgGrCh & JGrCh Seaquest Black Magic ADXG JAB SNX (06276-2013)
Owner: Katrina Jefferies (095954)
Handler: Katrina Jefferies (095954)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
M258 (Meg)Katie King
12:22pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Meg (OB/7768)
Owner: Katie King (103470)
Handler: Katie King (103470)
Classes: Sta3, Nov2
M268 (Sky)Tammy Morris
10:03pm Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Aquila Sky High (03462-2013)
Owner: Tammy Morris (103124)
Handler: Tammy Morris (103124)
Classes: Nov2, Nov3, Int3
M274 (Pip)Jill Morley
8:28pm Fri 15th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Pip JD (OB/7646)
Owner: Jill Morley (102573)
Handler: Jill Morley (102573)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Sen1
M301 (Molly)Sue Warrender
8:40pm Sun 11th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Molly (OB/8142)
Owner: Sue Warrender (104412)
Handler: Sue Warrender (104412)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1
M607 (Mako)Fiona Ferrar
4:21pm Tue 6th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgCh Backbeach Mako Schmako ADXG JDX SNX GD (03881-2012)
Owner: Fiona Ferrar (079300)
Handler: Fiona Ferrar (079300)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
M616 (Frost)T-M Hancock
7:51pm Tue 6th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Ohutu Arctic Blast JDX (04792-2012)
Owner: Toni-Maree Hancock (101183)
Handler: Toni-Maree Hancock (101183)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
M617 (Granite)Cherie Hancock
5:55pm Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Karamea Burn Baby Burn ADXB JD (OB/7403)
Owner: G & C Hancock (102774 & 102775)
Handler: Glenn Hancock (102774)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
M624 (Trigger)Vickie Wilson
11:30am Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgCh Locked and Loaded ADXB SNB JAB (OB/7271)
Owner: Vickie Wilson (087457)
Handler: Vickie Wilson (087457)
Classes: Int3, Sen2, Sen3
M626 (Tai)Abi Lister
10:20pm Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Tai Mizztickin JD (OB/7389)
Owner: Abi Lister (078404)
Handler: Abi Lister (078404)
Classes: Sta3, Nov2, Nov3
M627 (Ruby)Cherie Hancock
5:53pm Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgCh Karamea Hot As Ice ADXS JDX (OB/7404)
Owner: G & C Hancock (102774 & 102775)
Handler: Cherie Hancock (102775)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
M647 (Oliver)Kate Audas
2:45pm Sun 14th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Inniscroft Kaleidoscope JD (06165-2012)
Owner: K & B Audas (100742 & 098392)
Handler: Kate Audas (100742)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
M650 (Fern)Jocelyn Jensen
5:25pm Tue 23rd Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Go Dazzle'm Fern ADX JDX (OB/7430)
Owner: Jocelyn Jensen (077154)
Handler: Jocelyn Jensen (077154)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
M657 (Pandaris)Kim Orlando-Reep
8:30pm Thu 1st Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Relko Fleeting Image ADXB JDX (OB/7183)
Owner: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
M658 (George)John Gates
7:35am Thu 30th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Relko Fleetwood Mac ADX JD (OB/7184)
Owner: John Gates (074933)
Handler: John Gates (074933)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
M659 (Odin)Geoff Gillies
6:19pm Thu 4th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Odin Of Aquila (03458-2013)
Owner: Geoff Gillies (074703)
Handler: Geoff Gillies (074703)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
M690 (Sophie)Debbie Trimbach
10:35am Mon 5th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Sophie (OB/7673)
Owner: Debbie Trimbach (103434)
Handler: Debbie Trimbach (103434)
Classes: Sta3, Nov2, Nov3
M708 (Harper)Kristina Lee
1:05pm Fri 2nd Feb 2018
Update: 5:36pm Sun 11th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Jukiss Gold To Me JD (00071-2013)
Owner: Kristina Lee (103584)
Handler: Kristina Lee (103584)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
M720 (Loop)Frankie Huddart
4:33pm Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Loop (OB/7933)
Owner: Frankie Huddart (100189)
Handler: Frankie Huddart (100189)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
M724 (Baxter)Julie Nelson
6:40pm Wed 3rd Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Baxter (OB/7949)
Owner: Julie Nelson (104088)
Handler: Julie Nelson (104088)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1
P001 (Reggie)Ros Saffer
7:54pm Sun 11th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Reggie AD JD (OB/7585)
Owner: Ros Saffer (099671)
Handler: Ros Saffer (099671)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
P006 (Meg)Graham Rubick
7:41am Tue 6th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Megabytes JD (OB/7641)
Owner: Graham Rubick (103350)
Handler: Graham Rubick (103350)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
P010 (Zara)Diana Gausden
10:21pm Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Zara ADXS JDX (OB/7473)
Owner: Y & R Kenny (101289 & 088473)
Handler: Ron Kenny (088473)
Classes: Int3, Sen1
P013 (Floyd)Sarah Hayton
9:37pm Thu 28th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Floyd AD JDX (OB/7702)
Owner: Sarah Hayton (103460)
Handler: Sarah Hayton (103460)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
P020 (Smith)Gaye Manson
10:13am Wed 31st Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Smith JD (OB/7769)
Owner: Gaye Manson (100939)
Handler: Gaye Manson (100939)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Int1, Int3
P033 (Ve)Maree Davidson
4:39pm Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Violet (OB/8130)
Owner: Maree Davidson (104187)
Handler: Maree Davidson (104187)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1
P040 (Bo)Louie Chang
7:58pm Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Bo (OB/8402)
Owner: Louie Chang (104898)
Handler: Louie Chang (104898)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
P041 (Bunny)Georgina Lloyd
7:08am Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Honey Bunny (RAF)
Owner: Georgina Lloyd (104918)
Handler: Georgina Lloyd (104918)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
P105 (Mikki)Bev Pocock
10:52am Tue 23rd Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Michael Jordan Jackson Third ADXS JD (OB/7544)
Owner: Bev Pocock (092424)
Handler: Bev Pocock (092424)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
P106 (Ping)Jenni Bramley
7:03pm Sun 4th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgCh & JGrCh Ping ADXG JAB (OB/7595)
Owner: Jennifer Bramley (090035)
Handler: Jennifer Bramley (090035)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
P112 (Steel)Vickie Wilson
11:31am Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: JCh Steel AD JAX (OB/7635)
Owner: Vickie Wilson (087457)
Handler: Vickie Wilson (087457)
Classes: Int3, Sen2, Sen3
P114 (Sam)Cheryl Pierce
6:15pm Mon 1st Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Spectroum Gladiator JDX (02639-2014)
Owner: Cheryl Pierce (096363)
Handler: Cheryl Pierce (096363)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
P115 (Jessie James)Christine Longton
8:04am Thu 11th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Jessie James ADX JDX (OB/7675)
Owner: Christine Longton (103435)
Handler: Christine Longton (103435)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3
P130 (Dante)Estelle Low
9:04pm Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Dante's Infurno JD RN (OB/7706)
Owner: Estelle Low (103398)
Handler: Estelle Low (103398)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
P131 (Deo)Kelly Daniel
8:20pm Sat 10th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: JGrCh Deoxyribonucleic Acid AD JAB (OB/7671)
Owner: Kelly Daniel (098958)
Handler: Kelly Daniel (098958)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
P142 (Bilbo)Lynne Kemp
9:30pm Fri 12th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Bilbo The Ginger Ninja JDX (OB/7279)
Owner: Melissa Kemp (102927)
Handler: Melissa Kemp (102927)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
P235 (Amber)Karen Botting
8:06pm Mon 1st Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Belingara Kiss The Guys AD JDX (04441-2013)
Owner: Karen Botting (103360)
Handler: Karen Botting (103360)
Classes: Nov1, Int1, Int2
P236 (Zipi)Marion Pope
8:38am Mon 29th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Zipi Of Jazzla (OB/7492)
Owner: Marion Pope (056944)
Handler: Marion Pope (056944)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
P238 (Minx)Christine Lansdaal
2:41pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: She's A Little Minx AD JD (OB/7672)
Owner: Christine Lansdaal (096504)
Handler: Christine Lansdaal (096504)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
P240 (Bry)Kim Thomas
8:29pm Fri 9th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Southridge High Flyin Bryin JDX (01108-2014)
Owner: Kim Thomas (101961)
Handler: Kim Thomas (101961)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
P249 (Vogue)Kylie Needham
9:08am Thu 30th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kaeanda Shes A Mod At Haulton ADXG JDX (02742-2014)
Owner: Kylie Needham (100920)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
P250 (Queen)Sue Andresen
8:00am Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Queen of Hearts JD (OB/7732)
Owner: Sue Andresen (094723)
Handler: Sue Andresen (094723)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
P267 (Chaos)Michalla Mallett
8:28am Wed 3rd Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Taramont Chase N Chaos (02143-2014)
Owner: Michalla Mallett (095002)
Handler: Michalla Mallett (095002)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
P270 (Sneak)Elaine Rohde
3:38pm Tue 13th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Aquila License To Steal JDX (01318-2014)
Owner: Elaine Rohde (082972)
Handler: Elaine Rohde (082972)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
P275 (Jess)Gina Nielsen
4:21pm Mon 5th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Jess Pup AD JD (OB/7876)
Owner: Gina Nielsen (103859)
Handler: Gina Nielsen (103859)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1
P282 (Tek)Joanne Dale
5:40pm Tue 6th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Tek Traitor to a Cause (OB/7659)
Owner: B & J Dale (078529 & 082260)
Handler: Joanne Dale (082260)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov2, Nov3
P284 (Bella)Irene Wallmannsberger
3:46pm Tue 13th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Bella (OB/8000)
Owner: Irene Wallmannsberger (103824)
Handler: Irene Wallmannsberger (103824)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2
P289 (Girl)Susan Thomas
2:35pm Fri 9th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Girl (OB/7986)
Owner: Susan Thomas (104073)
Handler: Susan Thomas (104073)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
P600 (Ariba)Brian Todd
8:33pm Fri 9th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Audax Lockett Or Lose It ADXS JDX (03267-2013)
Owner: Katrina Clarke (086832)
Handler: Katrina Clarke (086832)
Classes: Int3, Sen2, Sen3
P612 (Peppa)Dawn Williams
6:56pm Sat 3rd Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Peppa AD JD (OB/7569)
Owner: Dawn Williams (099495)
Handler: Dawn Williams (099495)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
P613 (Mitch)Vickie Wilson
11:32am Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Son Ofa Mitch JD (OB/7573)
Owner: Mark Wilson (085837)
Handler: Mark Wilson (085837)
Classes: Nov2, Nov3, Int3
P621 (Heidi)Helen Fabling
4:59pm Mon 5th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Brown Eyed Beauty Heidi AD (OB/7511)
Owner: Helen Fabling (096465)
Handler: Helen Fabling (096465)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
P631 (Fizz)Jane Mason
12:08pm Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Lets Get Fizzicle JDX (OB/7518)
Owner: Jane Mason (075412)
Handler: Jane Mason (075412)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
P633 (Shout!)Katrina Jefferies
6:05pm Sun 4th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: JGrCh Famous Last Words AD JAX (OB/7532)
Owner: Kathryn Martin (096530)
Handler: Kathryn Martin (096530)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
P635 (Edge)Kate Teao
6:00am Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Evoque Mai-Leading Edge (04094-2013)
Owner: Kate Teao (100649)
Handler: Kate Teao (100649)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
P643 (Cilla)Vickie Wilson
11:31am Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Priscilla Queen of the Desert JD (OB/7754)
Owner: Vickie Wilson (087457)
Handler: Vickie Wilson (087457)
Classes: Int3, Sen2, Sen3
P652 (Rapid)Alice Cameron
4:02pm Mon 13th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Seaquest Rockin Rapid JDX (OB/7611)
Owner: Alice Cameron (095881)
Handler: Alice Cameron (095881)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
P665 (NOS)Vern McAuley
9:58am Thu 4th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Nitrous Oxide AD JD (OB/7788)
Owner: Vern McAuley (098049)
Handler: Vern McAuley (098049)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
P671 (Dexter)Dani Koningsveld
12:25pm Sun 3rd Dec 2017
Update: 12:37pm Sun 4th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Dexter ADXB JDX (OB/7874)
Owner: Danielle Koningsveld (103764)
Handler: Danielle Koningsveld (103764)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
P673 (Typhoon)Chris Moody
9:21pm Tue 5th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Renegade Wild Typhoon JDX (OB/7316)
Owner: Chris Moody (094420)
Handler: Chris Moody (094420)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int2, Int3
P690 (Macy)Gloria Parkinson
6:52pm Sun 28th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Aneeda Steel The Show (01638-2014)
Owner: Gloria Parkinson (102763)
Handler: Gloria Parkinson (102763)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
P693 (Ethel)Frankie Huddart
4:33pm Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Ethel (OB/7932)
Owner: Frankie Huddart (100189)
Handler: Frankie Huddart (100189)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
P700 (Lucy)Martin Bush
4:47pm Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: BellsHill Jarnbarden (02391-2013)
Owner: Trish Bush (088019)
Handler: Trish Bush (088019)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
Q002 (Gator)Alexander Beketov
1:51am Tue 13th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Ch Accolade No How Can Do ADX JDX (02382-2014)
Owner: Alexander Beketov (103382)
Handler: Natalia Beketova (103400)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
Q010 (Carly)Fiona Mitchell
10:48am Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Maramac Little Champion ADX JDX (04435-2015)
Owner: Fiona Mitchell (097330)
Handler: Fiona Mitchell (097330)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
Q016 (Paddy)Justine Dale
4:29pm Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Patrick (OB/8006)
Owner: Justine Dale (085593)
Handler: Justine Dale (085593)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
Q026 (Shark)Tania Greenwood
10:05am Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Shark (OB/8257)
Owner: Tania Greenwood (102926)
Handler: Tania Greenwood (102926)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
Q102 (Tai)Sharon Jordan
8:19pm Mon 29th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Tai ADX JD (OB/7820)
Owner: Sharon Jordan (101659)
Handler: Sharon Jordan (101659)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
Q105 (Finch)Anne Proctor
10:31am Mon 29th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Inchcolm Finch of Morada JDX RN (01303-2015)
Owner: Lis Proctor (087445)
Handler: Lis Proctor (087445)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
Q110 (Dusty)Melanie McClumpha
6:39pm Sun 4th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Kerrybrent Kiwi Stardust ADX JDX (03782-2014)
Owner: Melanie McClumpha (093051)
Handler: Melanie McClumpha (093051)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
Q112 (Hustle)Anna Snell
12:20pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Get Your Hustle On JD (OB/7944)
Owner: Anna Snell (096425)
Handler: Anna Snell (096425)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
Q115 (Lottie)Jo Allen
11:05am Sun 4th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Lottie (OB/7992)
Owner: Jo Allen (099018)
Handler: Jo Allen (099018)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
Q125 (Benson)Brenda Coleman
8:32pm Mon 5th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Benson (OB/8271)
Owner: Brenda Coleman (103379)
Handler: Brenda Coleman (103379)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1
Q166 (Gretel)Nicola Parmenter
5:59pm Sat 27th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: She'sas Precious as a Pearl JDX (OB/7785)
Owner: Nicola Parmenter (102298)
Handler: Nicola Parmenter (102298)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1
Q210 (Stella)Diana Gausden
9:22pm Tue 6th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Sheidinice Itz All About Me JDX (03135-2014)
Owner: Linda Chandler (087583)
Handler: Linda Chandler (087583)
Classes: Nov1, Int1, Int2
Q213 (Asta)Christine Wallace
9:08am Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Aquila Stargazer JDX (05214-2014)
Owner: Christine Wallace (088700)
Handler: Christine Wallace (088700)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
Q215 (Jag)Elaine Rohde
3:39pm Tue 13th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Aquila Jag-U-R On The Run JDX (05216-2014)
Owner: Elaine Rohde (082972)
Handler: Elaine Rohde (082972)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
Q218 (Breaz)Robyn Brettell
8:08am Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Kincardine Just Breaz (03739-2014)
Owner: Robyn Brettell (099915)
Handler: Robyn Brettell (099915)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
Q231 (Shelby)Linda Martin
10:14am Tue 6th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Shelby JD (OB/7859)
Owner: Linda Martin (103228)
Handler: Linda Martin (103228)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
Q232 (Cloud)Donna Begovich
11:00am Thu 16th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ohutu Shifting Skies (OB/7643)
Owner: Donna Begovich (092060)
Handler: Donna Begovich (092060)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
Q250 (Maple)Ceri Tarry
4:46pm Fri 26th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: My Sweet Maple Syrup AD JD (OB/7904)
Owner: Ceri Tarry (094792)
Handler: Ceri Tarry (094792)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
Q251 (Ana)Graeme Jefferies
12:43pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Seaquest Brunner Moana AD JDX (05191-2014)
Owner: Graeme Jefferies (096196)
Handler: Graeme Jefferies (096196)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
Q255 (Inky)Malcolm Ward
11:07am Thu 23rd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Kosmic Flashover (06507-2014)
Owner: M & M Ward (095887 & 095888)
Handler: Mandy Ward (095888)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3
Q257 (Fate)Karen Morrison
12:50pm Mon 20th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Fatal Attraction at Mordor ADX JDX (02218-2015)
Owner: Karen Morrison (100781)
Handler: Karen Morrison (100781)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
Q269 (Rebel)Caitlin Frater
6:00pm Wed 10th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Seaquest Defy Authority JDX (05193-2014)
Owner: Trisha Franklyn (084639)
Handler: Trisha Franklyn (084639)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
Q287 (Zippy)Logan Douglas
3:11am Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Zippy (OB/8016)
Owner: Logan Douglas (104212)
Handler: Logan Douglas (104212)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
Q299 (TJ)Diane Sealey
10:46am Thu 18th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: TJ (OB/8063)
Owner: Diane Sealey (104185)
Handler: Diane Sealey (104185)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1
Q600 (Flynn)Heather Warren
10:54am Thu 25th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Flynn ADX JD (OB/7831)
Owner: Heather Warren (097096)
Handler: Heather Warren (097096)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
Q611 (Nate)Shirley Hall
8:36am Sat 3rd Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Aquila Solar Eclipse (05212-2014)
Owner: Shirley Hall (090379)
Handler: Shirley Hall (090379)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
Q617 (Finn)Joanne Small
12:58pm Tue 13th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Fennick I'm a Rocketeer (04217-2014)
Owner: Jan Henwood (100463)
Handler: Jan Henwood (100463)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
Q621 (Jandal)Joanne Dale
5:40pm Tue 6th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Ohutu Give It Some Jandal (07087-2014)
Owner: B & J Dale (078529 & 082260)
Handler: Bevan Dale (078529)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
Q622 (Chip)Debbie Trimbach
10:36am Mon 5th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Chip Of The Block (OB/7891)
Owner: Raewyn Saville (087603)
Handler: Raewyn Saville (087603)
Classes: Sta3, Nov2, Nov3
Q646 (Vince)Anna Gene
8:25pm Sat 3rd Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Lochinvar Lil' Bobby Shafto (05653-2014)
Owner: Anna Gene (104115)
Handler: Anna Gene (104115)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
Q647 (Sassy)Claire Mead
10:08am Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Palladium One Sassy McPup JD (01251-2015)
Owner: Claire Mead (101081)
Handler: Claire Mead (101081)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
Q663 (Skylar)Nicky Thompson
3:55pm Thu 16th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Skylar (OB/8125)
Owner: Nicky Thompson (104385)
Handler: Nicky Thompson (104385)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
Q678 (Jess)Iris Walker
2:42pm Tue 6th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Jessie J (OB/7908)
Owner: Iris Walker (064205)
Handler: Iris Walker (064205)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3
Q681 (Mo)Sue Morgan-French
6:40pm Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Mr Mo (OB/8183)
Owner: Sue Morgan-French (056851)
Handler: Sue Morgan-French (056851)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
Q685 (Trax)Danielle Morris
1:53pm Tue 5th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cliffhanger Off The Railz JDX (05425-2014)
Owner: Danielle Morris (101494)
Handler: Danielle Morris (101494)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
Q690 (Duck)Sarah Pulford
4:15pm Tue 6th Feb 2018
Update: 9:28pm Sat 10th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Duck (OB/8291)
Owner: Sarah Pulford (104594)
Handler: Sarah Pulford (104594)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1
R002 (Daz)Alison Derbyshire
10:16am Sat 10th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Matareka Dazzle Derbi Shyre AD JD (03540-2015)
Owner: Alison Derbyshire (102796)
Handler: Alison Derbyshire (102796)
Classes: Nov1, Int1, Int2
R006 (Dasha)Alexander Beketov
2:00am Tue 13th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Dasha Duchess Of Capriole AD JD (05548-2015)
Owner: Alexander Beketov (103382)
Handler: Natalia Beketova (103400)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
R015 (Gucci)Shelley Clark
1:03pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Gucci Rush for Gold (OB/8234)
Owner: Shelley Clark (098396)
Handler: Shelley Clark (098396)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
R016 (Pipi)Joan Dugmore
9:03am Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Pipi (OB/8224)
Owner: Joan Dugmore (104494)
Handler: Joan Dugmore (104494)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
R021 (Argo)Denise Hughes
7:44pm Sat 3rd Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Argo (OB/8394)
Owner: Denise Hughes (104884)
Handler: Denise Hughes (104884)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
R100 (Tweed Star)Rosemarie Baker
1:02pm Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Ottadale River Tweed Star (03069-2015)
Owner: Rosemarie Baker (058013)
Handler: Rosemarie Baker (058013)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
R110 (Floyd)Linda Martin
10:14am Tue 6th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Floyd JD (OB/8089)
Owner: Linda Martin (103228)
Handler: Linda Martin (103228)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
R111 (Steiny)Chris Charlton
10:19pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Cardiac Arrest (OB/8087)
Owner: Chris Charlton (100401)
Handler: Chris Charlton (100401)
Classes: Nov2, Nov3, Int3
R113 (Izzy)Linda Martin
10:14am Tue 6th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Izzy (OB/8088)
Owner: Linda Martin (103228)
Handler: Linda Martin (103228)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3
R118 (Ayla-May)Cherie Saunders
8:23pm Wed 6th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ayla-May Saunders (OB/8225)
Owner: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Handler: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
R122 (Kahli)Malcolm Ward
11:08am Thu 23rd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Abbies Dancing Angel (03627-2015)
Owner: M & M Ward & K Needham (095887, 095888 & 100920)
Handler: Mandy Ward (095888)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3
R126 (Luna)Tania Greenwood
10:04am Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Luna (OB/8256)
Owner: Tania Greenwood (102926)
Handler: Tania Greenwood (102926)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
R130 (Chino)Matilda Van Rijnberk
11:42pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Chino (OB/8163)
Owner: Matilda Van Rijnberk (099284)
Handler: Matilda Van Rijnberk (099284)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
R216 (Spring)Diana Bird
7:48am Thu 16th Nov 2017
Update: 10:42pm Fri 2nd Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Spring (OB/8015)
Owner: Diana Bird (066583)
Handler: Diana Bird (066583)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
R231 (Evolution)Kelly Daniel
8:21pm Sat 10th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Yahoo Survival of the Fittest JD (07421-2015)
Owner: Kelly Daniel (098958)
Handler: Kelly Daniel (098958)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
R232 (Tease)Nick Chester
9:03am Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Backbeach Wicked Game JDX (04945-2015)
Owner: Nick Chester (088054)
Handler: Nick Chester (088054)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
R233 (Joad)Abi Lister
10:20pm Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Backbeach No Surrender (04947-2015)
Owner: Steve Chester (079907)
Handler: Steve Chester (079907)
Classes: Sta3, Nov2, Nov3
R237 (Islay)Cheryl Ritchie
12:54pm Tue 13th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Lundavra Mystic Blue Islay (04011-2015)
Owner: Cheryl Ritchie (072636)
Handler: Cheryl Ritchie (072636)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3
R250 (Lily)Glenys Brown
3:38pm Wed 31st Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Stillwater's Lily Of Puketi JD (OB/8104)
Owner: Glenys Brown (100046)
Handler: Glenys Brown (100046)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
R251 (Ember)Tarah Spyve
10:54pm Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Shines Girl on Fire at Haulton JD (01137-2016)
Owner: Tarah Spyve (094782)
Handler: Tarah Spyve (094782)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov2, Nov3
R255 (Cola)Eileen Goldsmith
10:36am Tue 16th Jan 2018
Update: 9:34am Mon 22nd Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Cola (OB8194)
Owner: Eileen Goldsmith (104399)
Handler: Eileen Goldsmith (104399)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
R256 (Rosie)Stefanie Egerton
6:56pm Tue 6th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Weyahead Shes Our Rosie (06827-2015)
Owner: Stefanie Egerton (104469)
Handler: Stefanie Egerton (104469)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
R277 (Teaga)Kelly Rutherfurd
3:19pm Tue 13th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Rangeview Eager Teaga (OB/8302)
Owner: Kelly Rutherfurd (104647)
Handler: Kelly Rutherfurd (104647)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3
R293 (Darcy)Megan Lansdaal
8:28am Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Darcy (OB/8397)
Owner: Megan Lansdaal (104885)
Handler: Megan Lansdaal (104885)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1
R299 (Winter)Keri Neilson
10:16pm Sun 4th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Rainstar Let It Snow JD (02788-2015)
Owner: Keri Neilson (093237)
Handler: Keri Neilson (093237)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
R610 (Reo)Susan McKay
9:03pm Mon 25th Dec 2017
Update: 11:10am Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Rainstar Take It On The Run JD (02792-2015)
Owner: Susan McKay (089631)
Handler: Susan McKay (089631)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
R616 (Edge)Sue Whitwell
9:07am Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Illawarra Legend JDX (OB/7962)
Owner: Sue Whitwell (102043)
Handler: Sue Whitwell (102043)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
R622 (Rocky)Chris Richardson
12:22pm Fri 22nd Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Woofles Rocky Road (OB/7822)
Owner: Chris Richardson (099894)
Handler: Chris Richardson (099894)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
R625 (Aria)Debbie Homer
6:13pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Aria (OB/7888)
Owner: Lauren Homer (099907)
Handler: Lauren Homer (099907)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
R641 (Rema)Debbie Homer
6:13pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Rema (OB/8031)
Owner: Debbie Homer (101661)
Handler: Debbie Homer (101661)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
R643 (Zeus)Jo Klein
6:53pm Mon 29th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Creena Just Zeus (OB/8165)
Owner: Jo Klein (097411)
Handler: Jo Klein (097411)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
R647 (Tye)Gail Handley
7:21pm Tue 14th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Weave Gotitall Tye'd Up (OB/8148)
Owner: Patricia Smith (102590)
Handler: Gail Handley (100291)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
R649 (Pip)Kristina Lee
1:05pm Fri 2nd Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Peregrin's Traveller JD (OB/8184)
Owner: Kristina Lee (103584)
Handler: Kristina Lee (103584)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
R653 (Take)Lara Tompsett
9:47pm Mon 20th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cliffhanger No Mistakes JDX (OB/8216)
Owner: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Handler: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Classes: Int1, Int2, Int3, Sen1, Sen2, Sen3
R655 (Storm)Christine Longton
8:04am Thu 11th Jan 2018
Update: 10:04am Mon 5th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Classic Storm JD (OB/8152)
Owner: Christine Longton (103435)
Handler: Christine Longton (103435)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
R658 (Boo)Heather McGrannachan
7:36pm Sun 14th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Boo (OB/8212)
Owner: Heather McGrannachan (090700)
Handler: Heather McGrannachan (090700)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
R665 (Lace)Ceri Tarry
4:47pm Fri 26th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Cliffhanger All Tied Up (OB/8242)
Owner: Sophie Tarry (102621)
Handler: Sophie Tarry (102621)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
R666 (Drama)Nicki Oade
9:31pm Thu 1st Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Gregorian Dramatic Omen AD (03750-2015)
Owner: Nicki Oade (097441)
Handler: Nicki Oade (097441)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
R673 (Star)Susan Thomas
2:35pm Fri 9th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Super Star (OB/8269)
Owner: Susan Thomas (104073)
Handler: Susan Thomas (104073)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
R678 (Tully)Debbie Middlemiss
9:34pm Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Rainstar Witches Promise JD (02790-2015)
Owner: Debbie Middlemiss (082604)
Handler: Debbie Middlemiss (082604)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
R690 (Delta)Gloria Parkinson
6:52pm Sun 28th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Aneeda Flying High (00835-2016)
Owner: Gloria Parkinson (102763)
Handler: Gloria Parkinson (102763)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
S104 (Emmie)Janette Davis
6:30pm Sat 10th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Eyespy Emeralds A Blazing (05647-2016)
Owner: Janette Davis (097578)
Handler: Janette Davis (097578)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1
S110 (Ace)Toshimi Service
4:07pm Sun 28th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Ace of Cards from Taff JD (04494-2016)
Owner: Toshimi Service (101682)
Handler: Toshimi Service (101682)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
S111 (Rio)Tess Bayly
7:41am Wed 22nd Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Little Shrimp Rio Gold Rush (OB/8295)
Owner: Tess Bayly (095463)
Handler: Tess Bayly (095463)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
S118 (Nym)Estelle Low
9:05pm Mon 12th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Nymeria Dragons Fire (OB/8058)
Owner: Estelle Low (103398)
Handler: Estelle Low (103398)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
S123 (Ziggy)Jenni Bramley
7:04pm Sun 4th Feb 2018
Update: 10:37am Mon 5th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Ziggy Stardust of Taff JD (OB/8231)
Owner: Jennifer Bramley (090035)
Handler: Jennifer Bramley (090035)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
S200 (Charlotte)John Gates
7:35am Thu 30th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Bradenstoke Princess Charlotte (OB/8235)
Owner: John Gates (074933)
Handler: John Gates (074933)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
S205 (Wheedle)Vickie Wilson
11:31am Thu 8th Feb 2018
Update: 10:12am Thu 15th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Dreamstone Dealing JD (OB/8282)
Owner: Vickie Wilson (087457)
Handler: Vickie Wilson (087457)
Classes: Nov2, Nov3, Int3
S218 (Bite)Kylie Munro-Cross
3:50pm Thu 30th Nov 2017
Update: 4:37pm Fri 26th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Seaquest Take the Bait (06662-2017)
Owner: Kylie Munro-Cross (101959)
Handler: Kylie Munro-Cross (101959)
Classes: Sta3, Nov2, Nov3
S224 (Max)Ross Pryor
8:48am Mon 5th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Ukulunga Code Black (02919-2016)
Owner: Ross Pryor (093465)
Handler: Ross Pryor (093465)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3
S234 (Tyla)Diana Gausden
10:25pm Tue 13th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Dream On (OB/8211)
Owner: Debbie McFarlane (095746)
Handler: Debbie McFarlane (095746)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
S252 (Wags)Alice Cameron
4:02pm Mon 13th Nov 2017
Dogs Full Name: Seaquest Captain Waghorne (06659-2017)
Owner: Alice Cameron (095881)
Handler: Alice Cameron (095881)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
S270 (Splash)Jan Murden
7:48am Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Dreamstone Splish Splash (OB/8215)
Owner: Jan Murden (077403)
Handler: Jan Murden (077403)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3
S604 (Silver)Kim Orlando-Reep
9:50am Thu 8th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Quicksilver at Relko (OB/7983)
Owner: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Handler: Kim Orlando-Reep (084422)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3, Int1, Int2, Int3
S613 (Bess)Maree Boreham
8:39pm Mon 5th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Aby'ss von Heisenberg (01976-2016)
Owner: Maree Boreham (091903)
Handler: Maree Boreham (091903)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
S617 (Arnie)Stephanie Brocket
3:07pm Tue 13th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: I'll Be Back (OB/8306)
Owner: Stephanie Brocket (094202)
Handler: Stephanie Brocket (094202)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
S624 (Tip)Amanda Benson
6:32pm Wed 7th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Mottlycrewz Tiptronic (OB/8347)
Owner: Amanda Benson (086372)
Handler: Amanda Benson (086372)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3, Nov1, Nov2, Nov3
S638 (Kruze)Elaine Rohde
3:39pm Tue 13th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Zentwist Top Gun (07142-2016)
Owner: Allan Rohde (082971)
Handler: Allan Rohde (082971)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3
S640 (Gem)Jill Morley
8:28pm Fri 15th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Our Gemstone (OB/8203)
Owner: Jill Morley (102573)
Handler: Jill Morley (102573)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Nov1
S642 (Maximus)Lynne Kemp
9:30pm Fri 12th Jan 2018
Update: 9:33pm Fri 12th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Pain In The Gluteus Maximus (OB/8296)
Owner: Matthew Kemp (100240)
Handler: Lynne Kemp (099513)
Classes: Sta1, Sta2, Sta3
S645 (Sky)Gina Nielsen
4:21pm Mon 5th Feb 2018
Dogs Full Name: Creena Promise Not To Skite (OB/8371)
Owner: Gina Nielsen (103859)
Handler: Gina Nielsen (103859)
Classes: Nov1, Nov2, Nov3


Secured with SSL

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact

Live! Video Stream |

Design and content is copyright©2012-2018 ShowSec's Dog Sports Site, reproduction is prohibited without prior written permission.