ShowSec's Dog Sports SiteShowSec's Dog Sports Site

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact
Live! Video Stream |

View Shows Online Entries


This is a list of all entries, paper entries have been manually entered as well and are included in this list.


Search for record:
(Use % as a wildcard, or use OR to return multiple specific entries)


Display by Dog Number Ascending

Waikato Agility Group - Championship Jumpers Event

(Event ID: 145)


There are 69 Dogs entered
ClassTotal EntriesMaxiMediumMiniMicro
Jumpers A13298132
Jumpers A22998111
Jumpers A32998111
Jumpers A43298132
Jumpers A53198131
Jumpers A62898101
Jumpers B118576
Jumpers B218576
Jumpers B318576
Jumpers B418576
Jumpers B518576
Jumpers B617575
Jumpers C1198641
Jumpers C2198641
Jumpers C3198641
Jumpers C4187641
Jumpers C5187641
Jumpers C6187641

DogEntered ByEntry Details
F243 (Dash)Kay Ungemuth
10:31am Thu 28th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Dash of Glen Tilt JD (OB/5802)
Owner: Kay Ungemuth (091926)
Handler: Kay Ungemuth (091926)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpB4, JmpB5, JmpB6
H112 (Zoe)Kylie Needham
8:27am Mon 1st Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgCh Kaeanda Ment to B at Haulton ADXG SNX JAG RE (01375-2008)
Owner: Paul Needham (095380)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
H252 (Ace)Alice Cameron
9:06pm Fri 5th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgGrCh & JGrCh Seaquest The Ace of Spades JAX SNX (18001-2014)
Owner: Alice Cameron (095881)
Handler: Alice Cameron (095881)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
H642 (Misty)Lynne Kemp
9:35pm Fri 12th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Misty CGCG ADXB JDX RN (OB/6227)
Owner: Lynne Kemp (099513)
Handler: Lynne Kemp (099513)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpB4, JmpB5, JmpB6
H654 (Phantom)Susan McKay
9:05pm Mon 25th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: AgCh Rainstar Phantom of the Opera ADXB JDX RE (05265-2007)
Owner: Susan McKay (089631)
Handler: Susan McKay (089631)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
I006 (Poppy)Cheryl Pierce
6:19pm Mon 1st Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Princess Poppy Jane ADXG JDX (OB/6511)
Owner: Cheryl Pierce (096363)
Handler: Cheryl Pierce (096363)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA4
I129 (Bugsy)Andrea McOnie-Perfect
9:43am Sat 30th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Bloomstaff Bugsy Malone AD JDX (00793-2008)
Owner: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Handler: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
I231 (Lexi)Kylie Needham
8:28am Mon 1st Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Kaeanda Kosmic Reaction AD JD (03972-2008)
Owner: Paul Needham (095380)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpB4, JmpB5, JmpB6
I622 (King)Chris Richardson
12:22pm Fri 22nd Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: King ADXG JAX (OB/6378)
Owner: Chris Richardson (099894)
Handler: Chris Richardson (099894)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
I623 (Bella)Julie Stephens
1:35pm Thu 28th Dec 2017
Update: 1:41pm Thu 28th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Bella ADXG JAS (OB/6373)
Owner: Julie Stephens (086795)
Handler: Julie Stephens (086795)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
I633 (Abbey)Chris Richardson
12:22pm Fri 22nd Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Abbey-Gail ADXS JDX (OB/6436)
Owner: Chris Richardson (099894)
Handler: Chris Richardson (099894)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
J100 (Solo)Sonja Rosen
10:23am Thu 28th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Solo ADX JDX (OB/6498)
Owner: Sonja Rosen (097919)
Handler: Sonja Rosen (097919)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5
J129 (Cricket)Cherie Saunders
8:18pm Wed 27th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Cricket Anne Saunders ADXS JD (OB/7411)
Owner: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Handler: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpB4, JmpB5, JmpB6
J232 (Lass)Colleen Lauder
12:32pm Sun 24th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Boni Lass of Lucker JDB RN (07772-2009)
Owner: Colleen Lauder (094989)
Handler: Colleen Lauder (094989)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpB4, JmpB5, JmpB6
J305 (Dexter)Helen Winch
1:23pm Wed 27th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Afonderi Enough All Red E JD (08024-2009)
Owner: Helen Winch (102953)
Handler: Helen Winch (102953)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpB4, JmpB5, JmpB6
J646 (Rocky)Kylie Needham
8:28am Mon 1st Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Rocky Balboa ADXG JAB (01977-2009)
Owner: Kylie Needham (100920)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
K100 (Pierro)Lou Baker
10:41am Wed 3rd Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Eyespy Band of Brothers ADXG SNX JAG (02742-2010)
Owner: Lou Baker (092789)
Handler: Lou Baker (092789)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
K118 (Geuse)Caitlin Frater
6:02pm Wed 10th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgGrCh & JGrCh Loverslane Betelgeuse SNS JAG (06598-2010)
Owner: Caitlin Frater (095526)
Handler: Caitlin Frater (095526)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
K129 (Pebbles)Andrea McOnie-Perfect
9:43am Sat 30th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Ch Westwood Dream On AD JDX (03843-2010)
Owner: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Handler: Andrea McOnie-Perfect (068206)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
K248 (Blue)Emma Peplow
9:26am Tue 26th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kerrybrent Blue Sky ADXB JDX (02901-2011)
Owner: Emma Peplow (101906)
Handler: Emma Peplow (101906)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
L120 (Pippa)Colleen Lauder
12:32pm Sun 24th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Shes a Chocolate Pipsqueak ADXB JDX RN (OB/7078)
Owner: Colleen Lauder (094989)
Handler: Colleen Lauder (094989)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpB4, JmpB5, JmpB6
L122 (Cassidy)Jacqui Wigmore
9:39am Mon 1st Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Cassidy ADXG JAX (OB/7161)
Owner: Jacqui Wigmore (101517)
Handler: Jacqui Wigmore (101517)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA4, JmpA5
L132 (Bob)Richard Scott
4:55pm Tue 2nd Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: AgCh & JGrCh Bob ADXG JAX (OB/6994)
Owner: Richard Scott (099554)
Handler: Richard Scott (099554)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
L161 (Dude)Richard Scott
4:56pm Tue 2nd Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Dude (OB/8126)
Owner: Richard Scott (099554)
Handler: Richard Scott (099554)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpC4, JmpC5, JmpC6
L215 (Tearlach)Susan McKay
9:06pm Mon 25th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tearlach of Mordor JD (OB/6787)
Owner: Susan McKay (089631)
Handler: Susan McKay (089631)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
L247 (Lola)Chris Richardson
12:22pm Fri 22nd Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Woofles Own Lil Showgirl JDX (OB/7195)
Owner: Chris Richardson (099894)
Handler: Chris Richardson (099894)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
L284 (Epic)Fiona Denton
2:33pm Fri 19th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Rainstar Get the Party Startd ADXB JDX (06883-2011)
Owner: Fiona Denton (092352)
Handler: Fiona Denton (092352)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
L617 (Dooley)Ellen-May (EM) Meharry
3:12pm Fri 29th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Waterboys Worth the Wait (Imp-Aust) CGCB (4100199909)
Owner: Em Meharry (083027)
Handler: Em Meharry (083027)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3
L659 (Twist)Lara Tompsett
12:55pm Sat 13th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: JCh Oliver Twist ADXB JAX (OB/7216)
Owner: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Handler: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
L703 (Orca)Lorna Jane Chapman
11:21pm Thu 28th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Orca CGCB (OB/7775)
Owner: Lorna Chapman (103646)
Handler: Lorna Chapman (103646)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpB4, JmpB5, JmpB6
L718 (Tigger)Helen West
9:53am Sun 31st Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tigger JD (OB/7828)
Owner: Helen West (103773)
Handler: Helen West (103773)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpB4, JmpB5, JmpB6
M105 (Tszeb)Sonja Rosen
10:23am Thu 28th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Tszebediah AD JD (OB/7160)
Owner: Sonja Rosen (097919)
Handler: Sonja Rosen (097919)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpB4, JmpB5
M111 (Shady)Tess Bayly
8:06pm Thu 28th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: JCh Shady Lady ADX JAS (OB/7319)
Owner: Tess Bayly (095463)
Handler: Tess Bayly (095463)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
M297 (Bella)Kim Edwards
7:41am Sun 31st Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Kimbella Lass (OB/7836)
Owner: Kim Edwards (103643)
Handler: Briana Edwards (103811)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpC4, JmpC5, JmpC6
M658 (George)John Gates
8:31am Wed 24th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Relko Fleetwood Mac ADXB JD (OB/7184)
Owner: John Gates (074933)
Handler: John Gates (074933)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpB4, JmpB5, JmpB6
P013 (Floyd)Sarah Hayton
11:57am Fri 5th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Floyd AD JDX (OB/7702)
Owner: Sarah Hayton (103460)
Handler: Sarah Hayton (103460)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
P029 (Sparrow)Alana Tocker
6:15am Tue 2nd Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Captain Jack Sparrow (OB/7893)
Owner: Alana Tocker (100840)
Handler: Alana Tocker (100840)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpC4, JmpC5, JmpC6
P100 (Adonis)Lou Baker
10:41am Wed 3rd Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Eyespy The Love Of Aphrodite ADX JDX (05786-2013)
Owner: Lou Baker (092789)
Handler: Lou Baker (092789)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
P114 (Sam)Cheryl Pierce
6:18pm Mon 1st Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Spectroum Gladiator JDX (02639-2014)
Owner: Cheryl Pierce (096363)
Handler: Cheryl Pierce (096363)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
P126 (Tua)Jacqui Wigmore
9:39am Mon 1st Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Tua Terminator ADXG JDX (OB/7420)
Owner: Jacqui Wigmore (101517)
Handler: Jacqui Wigmore (101517)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA4, JmpA5
P142 (Bilbo)Lynne Kemp
9:34pm Fri 12th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Bilbo The Ginger Ninja JDX (OB/7279)
Owner: Melissa Kemp (102927)
Handler: Melissa Kemp (102927)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
P235 (Amber)Karen Botting
5:04pm Fri 29th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Belingara Kiss The Guys AD JDX (04441-2013)
Owner: Karen Botting (103360)
Handler: Karen Botting (103360)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
P249 (Vogue)Kylie Needham
8:29am Mon 1st Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Kaeanda Shes A Mod At Haulton ADXG JDX (02742-2014)
Owner: Kylie Needham (100920)
Handler: Paul Needham (095380)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
P606 (Star)Emma Peplow
9:26am Tue 26th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Starlit Sky (04580-2013)
Owner: E Peplow & K Needham (101906 & 100920)
Handler: Emma Peplow (101906)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpC4, JmpC5, JmpC6
P652 (Rapid)Alice Cameron
9:06pm Fri 5th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Seaquest Rockin Rapid JDX (OB/7611)
Owner: Alice Cameron (095881)
Handler: Alice Cameron (095881)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
P671 (Dexter)Dani Koningsveld
8:07am Mon 22nd Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Dexter ADXB JDX (OB/7874)
Owner: Danielle Koningsveld (103764)
Handler: Danielle Koningsveld (103764)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
Q115 (Lottie)Jo Allen
2:58pm Mon 8th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Lottie (OB/7992)
Owner: Jo Allen (099018)
Handler: Jo Allen (099018)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpC4, JmpC5, JmpC6
Q231 (Shelby)Linda Martin
7:02am Tue 26th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Shelby JD (OB/7859)
Owner: Linda Martin (103228)
Handler: Linda Martin (103228)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpB4, JmpB5, JmpB6
Q267 (Spice)Kim Edwards
7:42am Sun 31st Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Mix it up with Spice JD (OB/7957)
Owner: Kim Edwards (103643)
Handler: Kim Edwards (103643)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpB4, JmpB5, JmpB6
Q269 (Rebel)Caitlin Frater
6:02pm Wed 10th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Seaquest Defy Authority JDX (05193-2014)
Owner: Trisha Franklyn (084639)
Handler: Trisha Franklyn (084639)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
Q273 (Jacobi)Amelia Gower
6:11pm Mon 25th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Jah Goobz of Rustafareye ADX JD (OB/7954)
Owner: Amelia Gower (104068)
Handler: Amelia Gower (104068)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpB4, JmpB5, JmpB6
Q663 (Skylar)Nicky Thompson
10:48am Mon 22nd Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Skylar (OB/8125)
Owner: Nicky Thompson (104385)
Handler: Nicky Thompson (104385)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpC4, JmpC5, JmpC6
Q665 (Ace)Stephanie McCarty
7:04pm Sat 23rd Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Weyahead Harlequin (05879-2014)
Owner: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Handler: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpC4, JmpC5, JmpC6
R110 (Floyd)Linda Martin
7:03am Tue 26th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Floyd JD (OB/8089)
Owner: Linda Martin (103228)
Handler: Linda Martin (103228)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpB4, JmpB5, JmpB6
R113 (Izzy)Linda Martin
7:03am Tue 26th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Izzy (OB/8088)
Owner: Linda Martin (103228)
Handler: Linda Martin (103228)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpC4, JmpC5, JmpC6
R118 (Ayla-May)Cherie Saunders
8:18pm Wed 27th Dec 2017
Update: 7:54pm Mon 15th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Ayla-May Saunders AD (OB/8225)
Owner: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Handler: Cherie Saunders (102829)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpB4, JmpB5, JmpB6
R119 (Lola)Jacqui Wigmore
9:41am Mon 1st Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Lola Purves (OB/8253)
Owner: Florence Purves (104573)
Handler: Florence Purves (104573)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpC4, JmpC5, JmpC6
R234 (Maldy)Stephanie McCarty
7:03pm Sat 23rd Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Haulton Spice Girl (03634-2015)
Owner: S McCarty & K Needham (099396 & 100920)
Handler: Stephanie McCarty (099396)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpC4, JmpC5, JmpC6
R244 (Flo)Amelia Gower
6:14pm Mon 25th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: East Coast Flo (OB/8138)
Owner: Allan Giddens (104383)
Handler: Amelia Gower (104068)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpC4, JmpC5, JmpC6
R255 (Cola)Eileen Goldsmith
9:33am Mon 22nd Jan 2018
Update: 9:34am Mon 22nd Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Cola (OB8194)
Owner: Eileen Goldsmith (104399)
Handler: Eileen Goldsmith (104399)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpC4, JmpC5, JmpC6
R605 (Maui)Lorna Jane Chapman
11:21pm Thu 28th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Maui (OB/8141)
Owner: Lorna Chapman (103646)
Handler: Lorna Chapman (103646)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpC4, JmpC5, JmpC6
R610 (Reo)Susan McKay
9:06pm Mon 25th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Rainstar Take It On The Run JD (02792-2015)
Owner: Susan McKay (089631)
Handler: Susan McKay (089631)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpB4, JmpB5, JmpB6
R622 (Rocky)Chris Richardson
12:22pm Fri 22nd Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Woofles Rocky Road (OB/7822)
Owner: Chris Richardson (099894)
Handler: Chris Richardson (099894)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpC4, JmpC5, JmpC6
R653 (Take)Lara Tompsett
12:56pm Sat 13th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Cliffhanger No Mistakes JDX (OB/8216)
Owner: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Handler: Lara Tompsett (101324)
Classes: JmpA1, JmpA2, JmpA3, JmpA4, JmpA5, JmpA6
R683 (Luna)Christine Cannell
3:03pm Mon 1st Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Odiez Bronze Goddess (00185-2016)
Owner: Christine Cannell (098414)
Handler: Christine Cannell (098414)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpC4, JmpC5, JmpC6
S111 (Rio)Tess Bayly
8:06pm Thu 28th Dec 2017
Dogs Full Name: Little Shrimp Rio Gold Rush (OB/8295)
Owner: Tess Bayly (095463)
Handler: Tess Bayly (095463)
Classes: JmpB1, JmpB2, JmpB3, JmpB4, JmpB5, JmpB6
S200 (Charlotte)John Gates
8:31am Wed 24th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Bradenstoke Princess Charlotte (OB/8235)
Owner: John Gates (074933)
Handler: John Gates (074933)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpC4, JmpC5, JmpC6
S252 (Wags)Alice Cameron
9:07pm Fri 5th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Seaquest Captain Waghorne (06659-2017)
Owner: Alice Cameron (095881)
Handler: Alice Cameron (095881)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpC4, JmpC5, JmpC6
S642 (Maximus)Lynne Kemp
9:35pm Fri 12th Jan 2018
Dogs Full Name: Pain In The Gluteus Maximus (OB/8296)
Owner: Matthew Kemp (100240)
Handler: Kemp (099513)
Classes: JmpC1, JmpC2, JmpC3, JmpC4, JmpC5, JmpC6


Secured with SSL

Home | Login | Register | My Entries | Online Entries | Catalogues | Files | Sally's Calendar
Show Results | Searchable Results | Dog Classes & Timeline | Dog Stats | Overall Stats
About | Links | Forum | Contact

Live! Video Stream |

Design and content is copyright©2012-2018 ShowSec's Dog Sports Site, reproduction is prohibited without prior written permission.